CN Canada RR - 2016

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor 4:17:23
02 Ben Perry Silber Pro Cycling Team + 27
03 Will Routley Rally Cycling + 1:03
04 David Boily Garneau - Quebecor + 1:05
05 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 1:23
06 Olivier Brisebois Garneau - Quebecor + 4:08
07 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling Team + 4:08
08 Dannick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cycling + 4:10
09 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling + 4:14
10 Matteo Dal-Cin Silber Pro Cycling Team + 8:15
11 Kris Dahl Silber Pro Cycling Team + 11:04
12 Anton Varabei Veloselect Racing Team + 11:04
13 Marc Antoine Soucy Garneau - Quebecor + 11:04
14 Christopher Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling + 11:08
15 Gaelen Merritt Wheels Of Bloor-Graywood + 12:03
16 Brad Bradford Veloselect Racing Team + 12:57
17 Ed Veal Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / + 13:40
18 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling Team + 13:42
DNF Felix Belhumeur -
DNF Shawn Cranwell -
DNF Alan Dempsey -
DNF Christian Deshales -
DNF John Fee -
DNF Eric Hueston -
DNF Kevin Massicotte -
DNF Alex Schmidt -
DNF Matt Surch -
DNF Cody Canning Accent Inns-Russ Hays p/b Champion
DNF Mitchell Ketler Accent Inns-Russ Hays p/b Champion
DNF Isaac Leblanc Accent Inns-Russ Hays p/b Champion
DNF Isaac Niles Accent Inns-Russ Hays p/b Champion
DNF Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Ben Andrews Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Tyler D´Arcy Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Cameron McPhaden Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Jean-Sebastien Perron Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Jean-Francois Soucy Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Ryan Anderson Direct Energie
DNF Alexis Cartier Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Simon-Pierre Gauthier Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Remi Pelletier-Roy Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Lukas Adomonis Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Alexander Amiri Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Mason Burtnik Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Lukas Conly Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Derek Gee Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Brandon Jones Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Joshua Kropf Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Christopher Macleod Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Connor Toppings Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Kellen Viznaugh Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Félix Côté-Bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Bailey McKnight H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Jacob Schwingboth H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Joel Taylor H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Raphael Auclair Ind-CAN
DNF Jerome Bastien Ind-CAN
DNF Cedrick Bourgeois Ind-CAN
DNF Brent Dallimore Ind-CAN
DNF Navarro Fong Roy Ind-CAN
DNF Chris Freeland Ind-CAN
DNF Walter Meco Ind-CAN
DNF Derek O´Farrell Ind-CAN
DNF Dorel Pop Ind-CAN
DNF Normand Richard Ind-CAN
DNF Max Rubarth Ind-CAN
DNF Nathan Underwood Ind-CAN
DNF Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly-Maxxis
DNF Timothy Austen La Shop / Santé Universelle
DNF Mathieu Tremblay La Shop / Santé Universelle
DNF Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Greg Boileau Nine2fivepro.com CT
DNF Warren McDonald Nine2fivepro.com CT
DNF Reid McClure Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Bayden Pritchard Occto CT
DNF Tommy Waldeck Occto CT
DNF Svein Tuft Orica - BikeExchange
DNF Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling
DNF Timothy Burton Realdeal-D´Ornellas p/b Garneau
DNF Trevor O'Donnell Realdeal-D´Ornellas p/b Garneau
DNF Andrew Lees Ride with Rendall
DNF Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall
DNF Casey Roth Ride with Rendall
DNF Derrick St.John Ride with Rendall
DNF Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF David Drouin Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Michael Le Rossignol Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Marc Antoine Brassard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
DNF Jules Cusson-Fradet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
DNF Etienne Dubuc Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
DNF Olivier Peloquin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
DNF Brandon Etzl Team NCCH p/b Dec Express
DNF Simon Fothergill Team NCCH p/b Dec Express
DNF Eric Johnstone Team NCCH p/b Dec Express
DNF Ben McNabb Team NCCH p/b Dec Express
DNF Martin Rupes Team NCCH p/b Dec Express
DNF Willem Boersma Team RaceClean
DNF Alec Cowan Team RaceClean
DNF William Elliott Team RaceClean
DNF Adam Jamieson Team RaceClean
DNF Sean MacKinnon Team RaceClean
DNF Adam Roberge Team RaceClean
DNF Edward Walsh Team RaceClean
DNF Andrew House To Wheels Epic Sport Performance BC
DNF Jeff Schiller To Wheels Epic Sport Performance BC
DNF Philippe Allard Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Benoit Boulay Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Stephen Keeping Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Mitchell McDonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Pier-Andre Cote TRJ Télécom - Desjardins For
DNF Nicolas Ducharme TRJ Télécom - Desjardins For
DNF Laurent Gervais TRJ Télécom - Desjardins For
DNF Hubert Laferriere TRJ Télécom - Desjardins For
DNF Marc-Antoine Noel TRJ Télécom - Desjardins For
DNF William Blackburn Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Mathieu Borduas Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Vincent Brassard Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Julien Brazeau-Seguin Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Francois Chabot Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Fabien Lemaire Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Christian Ricci Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Osmond Bakker Wheels Of Bloor-Graywood
DNF Aaron Hamill Wheels Of Bloor-Graywood
Information
Nation Canada
Ottawa
Date 26th June
Distance 180 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results