Jumbo-Visma Development Team | |
---|---|
1 | Staune-Mittet Johannes |
2 | Boven Lars |
3 | Graat Tijmen |
4 | van Bekkum Darren |
5 | van Belle Loe |
6 | Ryan Archie |
Groupama-FDJ Conti | |
---|---|
11 | Martinez Lenny |
12 | Germani Lorenzo |
13 | Paleni Enzo |
14 | Pithie Laurence |
15 | Pidcock Joseph |
16 | Thompson Reuben |
Lizarte | |
---|---|
21 | Fernandez Sinuhé |
22 | Aznar Unai |
23 | Gutiérrez Jorge |
24 | Jimenez Dylan |
25 | Nieto Antonio |
26 | Westley Dylan |
Uno-X DARE DT | |
---|---|
31 | Brynsrud Magnus |
32 | Dalby Simon |
33 | Fredheim Stian |
34 | Kulset Magnus |
35 | Juel Skivild Robin |
36 | Løland Sakarias Koller |
Trinity Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Walker Max |
42 | Johnston Liam |
43 | Boichis Adrien |
44 | Browning Fergus |
45 | Rees Oliver |
46 | Nerurkar Lukas |
Team Dauner | AKKON | |
---|---|
51 | Duckert Roman |
52 | Raßmann Frederik |
53 | Ury Noe |
54 | Gehrke Paul |
55 | Messerschmidt Jonas |
56 | Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT | |
---|---|
61 | Vandepitte Nathan |
62 | Gelders Gil |
63 | Willems Jago |
64 | Jacques Lucas |
65 | Van Hautegem Leander |
66 | Lambrecht Michiel |
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire | |
---|---|
71 | Cialone Alessio |
72 | Devanne Antoine |
73 | Cowan Quentin |
74 | Marais Benjamin |
75 | Rolland Brieuc |
76 | Rousset-Favier Nicolas |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team | |
---|---|
81 | Allard Matéo |
82 | Chaussinand Joris |
83 | Maclean Logan |
84 | Lawton Henry |
85 | Jean Victor |
86 | Tachot Thomas |
AVC Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
91 | Breuillard Nicolas |
92 | Garzon Santiago |
93 | Millo Jérémy |
94 | Lovidius Edvin |
95 | Maire Adrien |
96 | Raus Jerome |
WB - Fybolia Morbihan | |
---|---|
101 | Glon Gaëlig |
102 | Guillé Lucas |
103 | Jolly Maxime |
104 | Laurans Théo |
105 | Thierry Pierre |
106 | Bourgoyne Lucas |
VC Pays de Loudéac | |
---|---|
111 | Larmet Ilan |
112 | Mahoudo Nolann |
113 | Provost Maximillien |
114 | Rondel Mathys |
115 | Gillot Valentin |
116 | Verschuren Killian |
Occitane CF | |
---|---|
131 | Drapier Lukas |
132 | Jalabert Jules |
133 | Roméo Hugo |
134 | Jaladeau Artus |
135 | Leturgie Bastien |
136 | Lavignac Matthieu |
CC Etupes | |
---|---|
141 | Hannay Tyler |
142 | Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois |
143 | Huyet Baptiste |
144 | Le Fur Mathéo |
145 | Leclainche Gwen |
146 | Rye-Johnsen Jon |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | |
---|---|
151 | Bénéteau Lucas |
152 | Bourg Quentin |
153 | Devroute Corentin |
154 | Kraemer Léo |
155 | Poulard Baptiste |
156 | Rambault Axel |
Lotto Soudal DT | |
---|---|
161 | Debruyne Ramses |
162 | Rice Matthew |
163 | Van Ryckeghem Lars |
164 | Van Raemdonck Cedric |
165 | Van der Beken Aaron |
Aevolo | |
---|---|
171 | Lewis Cole |
172 | Johnson Cooper |
173 | Haug Kieran |
174 | Klein Tobias |
175 | Gullickson Leo |
176 | White Alexander |
Caja Rural-Alea | |
---|---|
181 | Rodas Jimeno Gabriel |
182 | Ibanez Javier |
183 | Fernández Garcia Samuel |
184 | Gonzalez Martinez Natxo |
185 | Garcia Pablo |
186 | Balderstone Abel |
EOLO-KOMETA U23 | |
---|---|
191 | Tercero Fernando |
192 | Uria Pablo |
193 | Fernandez Ramon |
194 | Domínguez David |
195 | Gilabert Arnau |
196 | Gonzalez Antonio |
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
201 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso |
202 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge |
203 | Arreola Diego |
204 | Zavala Leonardo |
205 | Ruvalcaba Reyes David |
206 | Escarcega Jose Antonio |