Ronde de l'Isard (U23) - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 5 03:32:58
2 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 1 + 15
3 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Alea + 28
4 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 28
5 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 32
6 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 32
7 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 35
8 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 38
9 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 56
10 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:14
11 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 01:31
12 Cowan Quentin Vendée U + 01:34
13 Domínguez David EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:36
14 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:53
15 Garzon Santiago A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:53
16 Fernandez Sinuhé Lizarte + 01:57
17 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 02:00
18 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 02:20
19 Hannay Tyler C.C.Etupes + 03:19
20 Gelders Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 03:19
21 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:19
22 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 03:29
23 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 03:30
24 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 03:51
25 Westley Dylan Lizarte + 04:18
26 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 04:30
27 Haug Kieran Aevolo + 04:49
28 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 04:58
29 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04:58
30 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 05:26
31 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 05:43
32 Drapier Lukas Occitane CF + 05:53
33 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 07:31
34 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 08:36
35 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:38
36 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Alea + 08:46
37 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 08:46
38 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10:48
39 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 10:52
40 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10:52
41 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 10:52
42 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11:51
43 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 12:26
44 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12:37
45 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 12:43
46 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12:43
47 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 12:43
48 Nerurkar Lukas Trinity Racing + 12:43
49 Browning Fergus Trinity Racing + 12:43
50 Gilabert Arnau EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:43
51 Fernandez Ramon EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:52
52 Raus Jerome A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13:00
53 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 13:27
54 Gonzalez Antonio EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 13:37
55 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 13:52
56 Uria Pablo EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 14:02
57 Zavala Leonardo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 14:03
58 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 14:08
59 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 14:08
60 Willems Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 14:08
61 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 14:08
62 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 14:08
63 Ruvalcaba Reyes David A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 14:08
64 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 14:08
65 Leturgie Bastien Occitane CF + 14:14
66 Rodas Jimeno Gabriel Caja Rural-Alea + 14:19
67 Garcia Pablo Caja Rural-Alea + 14:27
68 Jimenez Dylan Lizarte + 14:41
69 Van Ryckeghem Lars Lotto Soudal U23 + 16:04
70 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 16:04
71 Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON + 16:04
72 Maclean Logan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:26
73 Gonzalez Martinez Natxo Caja Rural-Alea + 16:30
74 Garcia Carlos Alfonso A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 16:30
75 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16:40
76 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16:40
77 Guillé Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 16:40
78 Provost Maximillien V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16:40
79 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16:45
80 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 17:12
81 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 17:24
82 White Alexander Aevolo + 19:14
83 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 19:14
84 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 19:14
85 Jalabert Jules Occitane CF + 19:14
86 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 19:48
87 Lovidius Edvin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 20:04
88 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 20:43
89 Gutiérrez González Jorge Lizarte + 20:46
90 Aznar Unai Lizarte + 20:46
91 Jacques Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 21:21
92 Jaladeau Artus Occitane CF + 22:32
93 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 22:32
94 Millo Jérémy A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 22:41
95 Le Fur Mathéo C.C.Etupes + 23:42
96 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 24:26
97 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 26:27
98 Rye-Johnsen Jon C.C.Etupes + 28:27
99 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 28:27
100 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 31:47
101 Gillot Valentin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 35:49
102 Escarcega Jose Antonio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 36:41
103 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 37:44
104 Arreola Diego A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 38:27
105 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 39:25
106 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 39:45
DSQ Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23
DNS Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal U23
DNF Tachot Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Ibanez Javier Caja Rural-Alea
DNF Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF Johnston Liam Trinity Racing
DNF Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Devanne Antoine Vendée U
DNF Glon Gaëlig WB-Fybolia Morbihan
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 08:27:30
2 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
3 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:20
4 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 02:59
5 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 03:30
6 6 Gelders Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 06:34
7 4 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 07:30
8 7 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 09:43
9 5 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:35
10 12 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 11:26
11 20 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:21
12 7 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:26
13 25 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Alea + 12:38
14 25 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:54
15 14 Domínguez David EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 13:22
16 10 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:30
17 8 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:39
18 8 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 13:49
19 23 Cowan Quentin Vendée U + 13:53
20 28 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 14:01
21 15 Fernandez Sinuhé Lizarte + 14:06
22 3 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 14:53
23 4 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 15:33
24 17 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 16:06
25 25 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 16:09
26 6 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16:11
27 8 Westley Dylan Lizarte + 16:17
28 41 Garzon Santiago A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16:27
29 1 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 16:43
30 28 Hannay Tyler C.C.Etupes + 16:47
31 14 Haug Kieran Aevolo + 17:12
32 32 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 17:34
33 10 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 17:46
34 11 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 18:57
35 32 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 20:06
36 35 Drapier Lukas Occitane CF + 20:38
37 4 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Alea + 20:41
38 2 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 21:04
39 26 Provost Maximillien V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 21:50
40 19 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 22:06
41 20 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 22:08
42 26 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 22:47
43 30 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 23:33
44 26 Nerurkar Lukas Trinity Racing + 23:49
45 21 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 24:12
46 14 Browning Fergus Trinity Racing + 24:37
47 10 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 24:38
48 14 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 24:48
49 6 Fernandez Ramon EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 25:47
50 4 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 26:15
51 9 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 26:19
52 5 Uria Pablo EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 26:29
53 19 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 26:39
54 9 Gilabert Arnau EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 26:45
55 14 Garcia Pablo Caja Rural-Alea + 26:46
56 5 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 26:50
57 1 Gonzalez Antonio EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 27:00
58 5 Willems Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 27:01
59 15 Jimenez Dylan Lizarte + 27:03
60 3 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 27:35
61 5 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 27:37
62 13 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 27:49
63 2 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 28:15
64 14 Raus Jerome A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28:27
65 14 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 29:41
66 12 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 30:07
67 19 Zavala Leonardo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 30:23
68 23 Ruvalcaba Reyes David A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 30:53
69 7 Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON + 31:21
70 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 31:24
71 54 Gutiérrez González Jorge Lizarte + 31:43
72 2 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 31:45
73 4 Garcia Carlos Alfonso A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 31:50
74 9 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 32:01
75 7 Gonzalez Martinez Natxo Caja Rural-Alea + 32:26
76 46 Aznar Unai Lizarte + 32:35
77 22 Leturgie Bastien Occitane CF + 32:36
78 3 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 32:39
79 11 White Alexander Aevolo + 33:44
80 18 Maclean Logan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 34:02
81 9 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 34:03
82 23 Rodas Jimeno Gabriel Caja Rural-Alea + 34:15
83 34 Jaladeau Artus Occitane CF + 35:10
84 8 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 36:01
85 24 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 36:23
86 9 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 36:31
87 20 Van Ryckeghem Lars Lotto Soudal U23 + 36:32
88 8 Lovidius Edvin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 37:24
89 19 Guillé Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 37:59
90 3 Jacques Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 38:13
91 13 Jalabert Jules Occitane CF + 38:56
92 10 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 39:51
93 9 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 40:28
94 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 43:27
95 19 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 43:45
96 10 Le Fur Mathéo C.C.Etupes + 43:55
97 15 Millo Jérémy A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 46:25
98 2 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 50:29
99 12 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 52:08
100 13 Escarcega Jose Antonio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 53:15
101 21 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 53:33
102 13 Rye-Johnsen Jon C.C.Etupes + 53:45
103 18 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 55:58
104 3 Arreola Diego A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 57:18
105 2 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 59:01
106 4 Gillot Valentin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 59:28
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 08:27:30
2 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
3 Gelders Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 06:34
4 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 09:43
5 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:21
6 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:26
7 Cowan Quentin Vendée U + 13:53
8 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 16:06
9 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 16:09
10 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16:11
11 Garzon Santiago A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16:27
12 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 16:43
13 Hannay Tyler C.C.Etupes + 16:47
14 Haug Kieran Aevolo + 17:12
15 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 17:34
16 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 17:46
17 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 18:57
18 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Alea + 20:41
19 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 21:04
20 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 22:06
21 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 22:08
22 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 22:47
23 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 23:33
24 Nerurkar Lukas Trinity Racing + 23:49
25 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 24:12
26 Browning Fergus Trinity Racing + 24:37
27 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 24:38
28 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 26:15
29 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 26:19
30 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 26:39
31 Gilabert Arnau EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 26:45
32 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 26:50
33 Gonzalez Antonio EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 27:00
34 Jimenez Dylan Lizarte + 27:03
35 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 27:37
36 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 27:49
37 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 28:15
38 Raus Jerome A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28:27
39 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 29:41
40 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 30:07
41 Ruvalcaba Reyes David A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 30:53
42 Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON + 31:21
43 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 31:24
44 Gutiérrez González Jorge Lizarte + 31:43
45 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 31:45
46 Garcia Carlos Alfonso A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 31:50
47 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 32:01
48 Aznar Unai Lizarte + 32:35
49 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 34:03
50 Van Ryckeghem Lars Lotto Soudal U23 + 36:32
51 Lovidius Edvin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 37:24
52 Guillé Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 37:59
53 Jacques Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 38:13
54 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 40:28
55 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 43:27
56 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 50:29
57 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 52:08
58 Escarcega Jose Antonio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 53:15
59 Rye-Johnsen Jon C.C.Etupes + 53:45
60 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 55:58
61 Arreola Diego A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 57:18
62 Gillot Valentin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 59:28
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 29
2 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti 28
3 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 27
4 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 25
5 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Alea 24
6 Marais Benjamin Vendée U 23
7 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac 21
8 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Alea 18
9 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 18
10 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team 15
11 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 15
12 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes 14
13 Gutiérrez González Jorge Lizarte 12
14 Garcia Pablo Caja Rural-Alea 10
15 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team 9
16 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team 8
17 Walker Max Trinity Racing 7
18 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing 6
19 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team 6
20 Domínguez David EOLO-KOMETA U23 6
21 Jaladeau Artus Occitane CF 6
22 Westley Dylan Lizarte 5
23 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team 5
24 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes 5
25 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team 5
26 Gelders Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team 4
27 Cowan Quentin Vendée U 4
28 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 3
29 Provost Maximillien V.C.Pays de Loudéac 3
30 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 2
31 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan 2
32 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti 1
33 Garzon Santiago A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 1
34 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan 1
35 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti 1
36 Cialone Alessio Vendée U 1
Pos Team Time
1 Groupama-FDJ Conti 25:34:20
2 Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:46
3 Uno-X DARE Development Team + 09:34
4 Trinity Racing + 16:37
5 C.C.Etupes + 32:45
6 Vendée U + 34:16
7 Lizarte + 37:54
8 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 37:57
9 EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 38:16
10 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 41:13
11 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 42:52
12 Lotto Soudal U23 + 47:03
13 Caja Rural-Alea + 48:15
14 Aevolo + 49:01
15 WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:02:24
16 Team Dauner | AKKON + 01:02:41
17 Occitane CF + 01:08:45
18 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:15:39
19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:20:08
20 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 01:21:05

Information