1 |
- |
Staune-Mittet Johannes
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
04:00:07 |
2 |
1 |
Paleni Enzo
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 34 |
3 |
3 |
Boven Lars
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 42 |
4 |
5 |
Walker Max
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
+ 01:17 |
5 |
5 |
Rees Oliver
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
+ 01:17 |
6 |
2 |
Marais Benjamin
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:19 |
7 |
5 |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 01:19 |
8 |
3 |
Debruyne Ramses
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:32 |
9 |
2 |
Løland Sakarias Koller
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 01:45 |
10 |
2 |
Juel Skivild Robin
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 01:45 |
11 |
9 |
Leclainche Gwen
| 2000 | CC Etupes |
+ 02:10 |
12 |
1 |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 02:34 |
13 |
- |
Provost Maximillien
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 03:29 |
14 |
35 |
Ryan Archie
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 10:30 |
15 |
37 |
van Bekkum Darren
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 10:30 |
16 |
54 |
Graat Tijmen
| 2003 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 10:30 |
17 |
1 |
Pidcock Joseph
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 10:49 |
18 |
1 |
Germani Lorenzo
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 10:55 |
19 |
24 |
Martinez Lenny
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 10:56 |
20 |
5 |
Thierry Pierre
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 10:57 |
21 |
19 |
Nerurkar Lukas
| 2003 | Trinity Racing |
+ 11:00 |
22 |
23 |
Boichis Adrien
| 2003 | Trinity Racing |
+ 11:00 |
23 |
37 |
Johnston Liam
| 2002 | Trinity Racing |
+ 11:00 |
24 |
43 |
Browning Fergus
| 2003 | Trinity Racing |
+ 11:00 |
25 |
74 |
Kulset Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 11:28 |
26 |
53 |
Rousset-Favier Nicolas
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 11:33 |
27 |
61 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 11:33 |
28 |
70 |
Dalby Simon
| 2003 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 11:35 |
29 |
24 |
Van Raemdonck Cedric
| 2003 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 11:38 |
30 |
53 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 11:38 |
31 |
15 |
Duckert Roman
| 2002 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 11:48 |
32 |
15 |
Rolland Brieuc
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 11:50 |
33 |
23 |
Fernandez Sinuhé
| 2000 | Lizarte |
+ 11:56 |
34 |
43 |
Gutiérrez Jorge
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 11:56 |
35 |
54 |
Aznar Unai
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 11:56 |
36 |
65 |
Jimenez Dylan
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 11:56 |
37 |
70 |
Westley Dylan
| 2001 | Lizarte |
+ 11:56 |
38 |
6 |
Glon Gaëlig
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 12:01 |
39 |
23 |
Laurans Théo
| 2002 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 12:01 |
40 |
65 |
Brynsrud Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 12:02 |
41 |
2 |
Pithie Laurence
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 12:08 |
42 |
8 |
Lambrecht Michiel
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 12:17 |
43 |
30 |
Willems Jago
| 2001 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 12:17 |
44 |
37 |
Nieto Antonio
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 12:17 |
45 |
7 |
Gilabert Arnau
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 12:18 |
46 |
5 |
Tercero Fernando
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 12:18 |
47 |
17 |
Uria Pablo
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 12:18 |
48 |
20 |
Domínguez David
| 2000 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 12:18 |
49 |
23 |
Fernandez Ramon
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 12:18 |
50 |
41 |
Gonzalez Antonio
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 12:18 |
51 |
25 |
Cowan Quentin
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 12:20 |
52 |
24 |
Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois
| 2002 | CC Etupes |
+ 12:32 |
53 |
7 |
Hannay Tyler
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
+ 12:34 |
54 |
5 |
Huyet Baptiste
| 2000 | CC Etupes |
+ 12:34 |
55 |
34 |
Johnson Cooper
| 2001 | Aevolo |
+ 12:36 |
56 |
26 |
Verschuren Killian
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12:41 |
57 |
3 |
Gullickson Leo
| 2003 | Aevolo |
+ 12:43 |
58 |
3 |
Haug Kieran
| 2002 | Aevolo |
+ 12:43 |
59 |
44 |
White Alexander
| 2001 | Aevolo |
+ 12:43 |
60 |
50 |
Klein Tobias
| 2003 | Aevolo |
+ 12:43 |
61 |
17 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12:45 |
62 |
23 |
Larmet Ilan
| 2001 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12:45 |
63 |
45 |
Rondel Mathys
| 2003 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12:45 |
64 |
35 |
Raßmann Frederik
| 2000 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 12:46 |
65 |
18 |
Cialone Alessio
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 12:48 |
66 |
11 |
Messerschmidt Jonas
| 2001 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 12:50 |
67 |
42 |
Ury Noe
| 2003 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 12:50 |
68 |
25 |
Van Ryckeghem Lars
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 12:52 |
69 |
43 |
Kraemer Léo
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 12:54 |
70 |
7 |
Bourg Quentin
| 2001 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 12:58 |
71 |
- |
Bénéteau Lucas
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 12:58 |
72 |
2 |
Devroute Corentin
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 12:58 |
73 |
33 |
Rambault Axel
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 12:58 |
74 |
5 |
Breuillard Nicolas
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13:06 |
75 |
12 |
Maire Adrien
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13:06 |
76 |
18 |
Lovidius Edvin
| 2002 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13:06 |
77 |
36 |
Fernández Garcia Samuel
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 13:13 |
78 |
36 |
Gonzalez Martinez Natxo
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 13:13 |
79 |
5 |
Balderstone Abel
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 13:13 |
80 |
17 |
Garcia Pablo
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 13:13 |
81 |
54 |
Ibanez Javier
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 13:14 |
82 |
7 |
Drapier Lukas
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
+ 13:14 |
83 |
5 |
Jaladeau Artus
| 2000 | Occitane CF |
+ 13:14 |
84 |
8 |
Roméo Hugo
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
+ 13:14 |
85 |
15 |
Jalabert Jules
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
+ 13:14 |
86 |
51 |
Fredheim Stian
| 2003 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 13:20 |
87 |
54 |
Chaussinand Joris
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 13:29 |
88 |
40 |
Jean Victor
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 13:29 |
89 |
23 |
Maclean Logan
| 2001 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 13:29 |
90 |
14 |
Tachot Thomas
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 13:29 |
91 |
71 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 13:31 |
92 |
69 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 13:31 |
93 |
57 |
Van Hautegem Leander
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 13:35 |
94 |
70 |
Garcia Carlos Alfonso
| 2003 | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:53 |
95 |
58 |
Peyrot Balvanera Jorge
| 2002 | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:57 |
96 |
39 |
Ruvalcaba Reyes David
| 2002 | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:57 |
97 |
17 |
Arreola Diego
| 2003 | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:57 |
98 |
16 |
Escarcega Jose Antonio
| 2003 | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:57 |
99 |
9 |
Zavala Leonardo
| 2001 | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:57 |
100 |
5 |
Raus Jerome
| 2003 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 14:12 |
101 |
1 |
Garzon Santiago
| 2003 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 14:12 |
102 |
37 |
Lawton Henry
| 2001 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 14:25 |
103 |
45 |
Jacques Lucas
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 14:33 |
104 |
70 |
Gehrke Paul
| 2003 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 14:43 |
105 |
74 |
Guillé Lucas
| 2002 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 14:56 |
106 |
10 |
Rice Matthew
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 14:57 |
107 |
6 |
Leturgie Bastien
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
+ 16:18 |
108 |
83 |
Bourgoyne Lucas
| 2001 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 16:21 |
109 |
87 |
Rye-Johnsen Jon
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
+ 17:12 |
110 |
24 |
Le Fur Mathéo
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
+ 17:16 |
111 |
4 |
Lewis Cole
| 2000 | Aevolo |
+ 17:27 |
112 |
- |
Rodas Jimeno Gabriel
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 18:29 |
113 |
1 |
Millo Jérémy
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 19:27 |
114 |
3 |
Gillot Valentin
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 20:23 |
115 |
1 |
Lavignac Matthieu
| 2002 | Occitane CF |
+ 20:25 |