Ronde de l'Isard (U23) - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

Embed Results
Pos Time
01 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 29:17
Staune-Mittet Johannes Graat Tijmen (00) Van Bekkum Darren (00) Boven Lars (00) Ryan Archie (00)
02 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 26
Paleni Enzo Pidcock Joseph Martinez Lenny Thompson Reuben Germani Lorenzo (+ 32) Pithie Laurence (+ 01:38)
03 Trinity Racing + 30
Nerurkar Lukas Johnston Liam Rees Oliver Walker Max Browning Fergus Boichis Adrien
04 Uno-X DARE DT + 58
Juel Skivild Robin Løland Sakarias Koller Kulset Magnus Dalby Simon (+ 01:05) Brynsrud Magnus (+ 01:32) Fredheim Stian (+ 02:50)
05 Vendée U + 01:03
Rousset-Favier Nicolas Marais Benjamin Devanne Antoine Rolland Brieuc (+ 01:29) Cowan Quentin (+ 01:50) Cialone Alessio (+ 02:18)
06 Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:08
Debruyne Ramses Van Der Beken Aaron Van Raemdonck Cedric Van Ryckeghem Lars (+ 02:22) Rice Matthew (+ 04:27)
07 Lizarte + 01:26
Jimenez Dylan Westley Dylan Fernandez Sinuhé Gutiérrez González Jorge Aznar Unai Nieto Sanchez Antonio (+ 01:47)
08 WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:31
Thierry Pierre Laurans Theo Glon Gaëlig Jolly Maxime (+ 03:08) Guille Lucas (+ 04:26) Bourgoyne Lucas (+ 05:55)
09 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 01:47
Lambrecht Michiel Gelders Gil Willems Jago Vandepitte Nathan (+ 03:05) Van Hautegem Leander (+ 03:05) Jacques Lucas (+ 04:03)
10 EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:48
Uria Pablo Tercero Fernando Fernandez Ramon Domínguez David Gonzalez Antonio Gilabert Arnau
11 C.C.Etupes + 02:04
Hannay Tyler Leclainche Gwen Huyet Baptiste Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois (+ 02:06) Rye-Johnsen Jon (+ 06:46) Le Fur Mathéo (+ 06:46)
12 Aevolo + 02:13
White Alexander Klein Tobias Gullickson Leo Haug Kieran Johnson Cooper Lewis Cole (+ 03:39)
13 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:15
Mahoudo Nolann Verschuren Killian Provost Maximillien Rondel Mathys Larmet Ilan Gillot Valentin (+ 06:53)
14 Team Dauner | AKKON + 02:20
Ury Noe Raßmann Frederik Messerschmidt Jonas Duckert Roman Gehrke Paul (+ 04:13)
15 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:28
Kraemer Léo Rambault Axel Devroute Corentin Bourg Quentin Beneteau Lucas
16 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:36
Maire Adrien Lovidius Edvin Breuillard Nicolas Raus Jerome (+ 03:42) Garzon Santiago (+ 03:42) Millo Jérémy (+ 05:53)
17 Caja Rural-Alea + 02:43
Garcia Pablo Balderstone Abel Gonzalez Martinez Natxo Fernández Garcia Samuel Ibanez Javier (+ 02:48) Rodas Jimeno Gabriel (+ 04:55)
18 Occitane CF + 02:44
Drapier Lukas Leturgie Bastien Jaladeau Artus Lavignac Matthieu Jalabert Jules Roméo Hugo
19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:59
Jean Victor Chaussinand Joris Maclean Logan Tachot Thomas Lawton Henry (+ 03:55)
20 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 03:27
Zavala Leonardo Escarcega Jose Antonio Ruvalcaba Reyes David Garcia Carlos Alfonso Peyrot Balvanera Jorge Arreola Diego
DNS Jumbo-Visma Development Team
Van Belle Loe
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 04:00:07
2 1 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
3 3 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 42
4 5 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 01:17
5 5 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 01:17
6 2 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 01:19
7 5 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:19
8 3 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:32
9 2 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE DT + 01:45
10 2 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE DT + 01:45
11 9 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 02:10
12 1 Gelders Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 02:34
13 - Provost Maximillien V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:29
14 35 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:30
15 37 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:30
16 54 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:30
17 1 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:49
18 1 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:55
19 24 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:56
20 5 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:57
21 19 Nerurkar Lukas Trinity Racing + 11:00
22 23 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 11:00
23 37 Johnston Liam Trinity Racing + 11:00
24 43 Browning Fergus Trinity Racing + 11:00
25 74 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE DT + 11:28
26 53 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 11:33
27 61 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 11:33
28 70 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE DT + 11:35
29 24 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 11:38
30 53 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 11:38
31 15 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 11:48
32 15 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 11:50
33 23 Fernandez Sinuhé Lizarte + 11:56
34 43 Gutiérrez González Jorge Lizarte + 11:56
35 54 Aznar Unai Lizarte + 11:56
36 65 Jimenez Dylan Lizarte + 11:56
37 70 Westley Dylan Lizarte + 11:56
38 6 Glon Gaëlig WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 12:01
39 23 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 12:01
40 65 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE DT + 12:02
41 2 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12:08
42 8 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 12:17
43 30 Willems Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 12:17
44 37 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 12:17
45 7 Gilabert Arnau EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:18
46 5 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:18
47 17 Uria Pablo EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:18
48 20 Domínguez David EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:18
49 23 Fernandez Ramon EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:18
50 41 Gonzalez Antonio EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:18
51 25 Cowan Quentin Vendée U + 12:20
52 24 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 12:32
53 7 Hannay Tyler C.C.Etupes + 12:34
54 5 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 12:34
55 34 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 12:36
56 26 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:41
57 3 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 12:43
58 3 Haug Kieran Aevolo + 12:43
59 44 White Alexander Aevolo + 12:43
60 50 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 12:43
61 17 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:45
62 23 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:45
63 45 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:45
64 35 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 12:46
65 18 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 12:48
66 11 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 12:50
67 42 Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON + 12:50
68 25 Van Ryckeghem Lars Lotto Soudal U23 + 12:52
69 43 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:54
70 7 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:58
71 - Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:58
72 2 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:58
73 33 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:58
74 5 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13:06
75 12 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13:06
76 18 Lovidius Edvin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13:06
77 36 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Alea + 13:13
78 36 Gonzalez Martinez Natxo Caja Rural-Alea + 13:13
79 5 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Alea + 13:13
80 17 Garcia Pablo Caja Rural-Alea + 13:13
81 54 Ibanez Javier Caja Rural-Alea + 13:14
82 7 Drapier Lukas Occitane CF + 13:14
83 5 Jaladeau Artus Occitane CF + 13:14
84 8 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 13:14
85 15 Jalabert Jules Occitane CF + 13:14
86 51 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE DT + 13:20
87 54 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:29
88 40 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:29
89 23 Maclean Logan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:29
90 14 Tachot Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:29
91 71 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 13:31
92 69 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 13:31
93 57 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 13:35
94 70 Garcia Carlos Alfonso A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:53
95 58 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
96 39 Ruvalcaba Reyes David A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
97 17 Arreola Diego A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
98 16 Escarcega Jose Antonio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
99 9 Zavala Leonardo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
100 5 Raus Jerome A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 14:12
101 1 Garzon Santiago A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 14:12
102 37 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 14:25
103 45 Jacques Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 14:33
104 70 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 14:43
105 74 Guille Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 14:56
106 10 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal U23 + 14:57
107 6 Leturgie Bastien Occitane CF + 16:18
108 83 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 16:21
109 87 Rye-Johnsen Jon C.C.Etupes + 17:12
110 24 Le Fur Mathéo C.C.Etupes + 17:16
111 4 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 17:27
112 - Rodas Jimeno Gabriel Caja Rural-Alea + 18:29
113 1 Millo Jérémy A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19:27
114 3 Gillot Valentin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 20:23
115 1 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 20:25
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 04:00:07
02 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
03 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 01:19
04 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:32
05 Gelders Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 02:34
06 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:30
07 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:30
08 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:49
09 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:55
10 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:56
11 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:57
12 Nerurkar Lukas Trinity Racing + 11:00
13 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 11:00
14 Johnston Liam Trinity Racing + 11:00
15 Browning Fergus Trinity Racing + 11:00
16 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 11:33
17 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE DT + 11:35
18 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 11:38
19 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 11:48
20 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 11:50
21 Gutiérrez González Jorge Lizarte + 11:56
22 Aznar Unai Lizarte + 11:56
23 Jimenez Dylan Lizarte + 11:56
24 Glon Gaëlig WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 12:01
25 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 12:01
26 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12:08
27 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 12:17
28 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 12:17
29 Gilabert Arnau EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:18
30 Gonzalez Antonio EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:18
31 Cowan Quentin Vendée U + 12:20
32 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 12:32
33 Hannay Tyler C.C.Etupes + 12:34
34 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:41
35 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 12:43
36 Haug Kieran Aevolo + 12:43
37 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 12:43
38 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:45
39 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:45
40 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 12:48
41 Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON + 12:50
42 Van Ryckeghem Lars Lotto Soudal U23 + 12:52
43 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:54
44 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:58
45 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:58
46 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12:58
47 Lovidius Edvin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13:06
48 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Alea + 13:13
49 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE DT + 13:20
50 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:29
51 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:29
52 Tachot Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:29
53 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 13:35
54 Garcia Carlos Alfonso A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:53
55 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
56 Ruvalcaba Reyes David A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
57 Arreola Diego A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
58 Escarcega Jose Antonio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
59 Raus Jerome A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 14:12
60 Garzon Santiago A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 14:12
61 Jacques Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 14:33
62 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 14:43
63 Guille Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 14:56
64 Rye-Johnsen Jon C.C.Etupes + 17:12
65 Gillot Valentin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 20:23
66 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 20:25
Pos Team Time
01 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 12:09:14
02 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:55
03 Trinity Racing + 04:41
04 Uno-X DARE DT + 06:05
05 Vendée U + 15:28
06 Lotto Soudal U23 + 15:55
07 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 18:11
08 C.C.Etupes + 18:23
09 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 20:02
10 WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 25:55
11 Lizarte + 26:55
12 EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 28:01
13 Team Dauner | AKKON + 28:31
14 Aevolo + 29:09
15 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 29:57
16 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 30:25
17 Caja Rural-Alea + 30:42
18 Occitane CF + 30:49
19 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 31:34
20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 32:54

Information