FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
UCI, Stage race, 17th -20th September 2020, France
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Canada
Eritrea
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Teams
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
C.C.Etupes
Canada
Chambéry CF
Development Team Sunweb
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
GM Recycling Team
Groupama-FDJ Conti
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
Lizarte
Lotto - Soudal U23
Occitane CF
Océane Top 16
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
SEG Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
Trinity Racing Team
UC Nantes - Atlantique
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
Vendée U
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Vandenabeele
Henri
2000
Lotto - Soudal U23
38
02
Boileau
Alan
1999
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
28
03
Healy
Ben
2000
Trinity Racing Team
24
04
Paret-Peintre
Valentin
2001
Chambéry CF
21
05
Champion
Thomas
1999
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18
06
Fisher-Black
Finn
2001
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
12
07
Debons
Antoine
1998
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
10
08
Pattyn
Steven
2000
Lotto - Soudal U23
10
09
Joalland
Yaël
2000
C.C.Etupes
10
10
Voisard
Yannis
1998
Swiss Racing Academy
10
11
Sinschek
Nils
1998
Development Team Sunweb
9
12
Van Gils
Maxim
1999
Lotto - Soudal U23
7
13
Moniquet
Sylvain
1998
Groupama-FDJ Conti
6
14
Paulus
Milan
2001
SEG Racing Academy
6
15
Ryan
Archie
2001
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
5
16
Frigo
Marco
2000
SEG Racing Academy
5
17
Braz Afonso
Clément
1999
C.C.Etupes
5
18
Jousseaume
Alan
1998
Vendée U
4
19
Wood
Harrison
2000
SEG Racing Academy
4
20
Jarnet
Maxime
1998
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
3
21
Heßmann
Michel
2001
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
3
22
Sauvagnargues
Jacques
1999
Trinity Racing Team
2
23
Culverwell
Sam
2000
Trinity Racing Team
2
24
Vervloesem
Xandres
2000
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
25
Leemreize
Gijs
1999
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
26
Gloag
Thomas
2001
Trinity Racing Team
1
27
Mobach
Jarno
1998
Development Team Sunweb
1
28
Van Tricht
Stan
1999
SEG Racing Academy
1
Information
Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
France
17th -20th September 2020
2.2U