Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Ronde de l'Isard (U23)

2020 | https://www.ronde-isard.fr/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 03:43:035
02 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 561
03 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 58
04 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 01:00
05 Sylvain Moniquet Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
06 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:00
07 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:02
08 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 01:04
09 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 01:10
10 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:30
11 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 01:36
12 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 01:37
13 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 02:02
14 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 02:05
15 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 02:13
16 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:57
17 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 02:57
18 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 03:13
19 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03:17
20 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 03:35
21 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 03:35
22 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03:35
23 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:35
24 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 03:35
25 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 03:35
26 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03:41
27 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 03:46
28 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 04:04
29 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 04:13
30 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 04:19
31 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 04:42
32 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 04:55
33 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 05:13
34 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 05:18
35 Harry Sweeny Lotto - Soudal U23 + 05:18
36 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 05:18
37 Jarno Mobach Development Team Sunweb + 05:20
38 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 05:20
39 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 05:23
40 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 05:30
41 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 05:42
42 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 06:00
43 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 06:09
44 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 06:44
45 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 06:44
46 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 06:50
47 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 07:15
48 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 08:01
49 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 08:11
50 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 08:14
51 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 08:14
52 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 08:51
53 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 09:08
54 Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy + 09:08
55 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 09:26
56 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 09:43
57 Jocelyn Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09:58
58 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 09:58
59 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 10:07
60 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 10:48
61 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 11:05
61 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 11:05
62 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 11:05
63 Jean-Denis Thibault Canada + 11:05
64 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 11:05
65 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 11:39
66 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:57
67 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 11:57
68 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 11:59
69 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 12:21
70 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 12:21
71 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 12:21
72 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 12:28
73 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 13:26
74 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13:41
75 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 13:41
76 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:41
77 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 13:41
78 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 15:10
79 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 15:10
80 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 15:14
81 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 15:59
82 Clément Javouhey SCO Dijon + 15:59
83 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 16:01
84 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 16:04
85 Eric Voigt Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 16:24
86 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 16:41
87 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 16:41
88 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 16:43
89 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 16:43
90 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 16:43
91 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16:43
92 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16:43
93 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 17:42
94 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 17:59
95 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 18:29
96 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19:38
97 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 20:04
98 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20:22
99 Ethan Pauly Canada + 20:22
100 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 22:36
101 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 22:36
102 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 26:43
103 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 30:07
104 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 30:28
105 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 30:28
DNF Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Sylvain Moniquet Groupama-FDJ Conti 09:08:21
02 1 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 + 45
03 3 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:06
04 4 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 02:29
05 6 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 02:31
06 8 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:25
07 9 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 03:27
08 9 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:30
09 7 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 03:45
10 15 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 04:04
11 4 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 04:20
12 2 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 04:42
13 - Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 04:44
14 10 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 05:00
15 3 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 05:03
16 11 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 06:33
17 5 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 06:36
18 1 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 06:47
19 2 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 06:53
20 12 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 07:01
21 8 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07:40
22 18 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 07:56
23 5 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 07:59
24 23 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 08:07
25 10 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 08:36
26 6 Jarno Mobach Development Team Sunweb + 08:36
27 9 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 09:06
28 8 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 09:27
29 20 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 09:33
30 1 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09:43
31 8 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 10:09
32 2 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10:18
33 4 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 10:47
34 14 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 11:05
35 5 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 11:44
36 27 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 11:47
37 13 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 12:20
38 8 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 13:36
39 6 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 13:47
40 12 Harry Sweeny Lotto - Soudal U23 + 13:50
41 15 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 15:22
42 16 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 15:22
43 11 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 15:47
44 16 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 15:59
45 40 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16:44
46 11 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 17:06
47 24 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 17:24
48 13 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 17:26
49 11 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 17:38
50 7 Jean-Denis Thibault Canada + 17:47
51 2 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 18:28
52 3 Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy + 19:00
53 9 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19:04
54 12 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 19:44
55 4 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 20:08
56 30 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 20:11
57 1 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 20:29
58 16 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 20:34
59 3 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 20:40
60 14 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 20:54
61 11 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 22:55
62 17 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 23:14
63 12 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 23:38
64 27 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 23:47
65 11 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 24:19
66 51 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 24:41
67 26 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 24:45
68 - Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 25:47
69 8 Jocelyn Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 26:06
70 3 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 26:10
71 15 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 26:16
72 9 Clément Javouhey SCO Dijon + 27:34
73 9 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 27:40
74 4 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 28:41
75 24 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 28:47
76 10 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 28:53
77 21 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 28:57
78 11 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 29:09
79 9 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 29:15
80 16 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 29:20
81 7 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 30:10
82 3 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 30:34
83 12 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 31:26
84 3 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 32:17
85 7 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 33:35
86 1 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 34:03
87 15 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 34:05
88 7 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 34:21
89 10 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 34:27
90 6 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 35:11
91 2 Eric Voigt Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 35:30
92 10 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 37:04
93 13 Ethan Pauly Canada + 37:09
94 11 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 37:37
95 1 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 38:26
96 5 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 38:51
97 3 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 38:59
98 5 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 40:52
99 2 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 41:30
100 7 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 47:10
101 18 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 47:58
102 2 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 48:38
103 13 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 49:30
104 2 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 51:48
105 6 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 55:40
106 1 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 58:00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 09:09:06
2 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 21
3 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 01:44
4 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:40
5 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:45
6 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 03:19
7 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:35
8 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03:57
9 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 03:59
10 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 04:15
11 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 04:18
12 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 05:48
13 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 05:51
14 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 06:02
15 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 06:16
16 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 06:55
17 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 07:11
18 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:22
19 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 07:51
20 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 08:21
21 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 08:42
22 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 08:48
23 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 09:24
24 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 09:33
25 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 10:02
26 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10:20
27 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 10:59
28 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 11:02
29 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 11:35
30 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 12:51
31 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 13:02
32 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 15:02
33 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 15:14
34 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15:59
35 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 16:21
36 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16:39
37 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16:41
38 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 16:53
39 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 17:43
40 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 18:19
41 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 19:23
42 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 19:44
43 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 19:49
44 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 20:09
45 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 22:10
46 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 22:29
47 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 22:53
48 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 23:02
49 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 23:34
50 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 23:56
51 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 24:00
52 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 25:31
53 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 26:55
54 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 27:56
55 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 28:02
56 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 28:08
57 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 28:12
58 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 28:24
59 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 28:30
60 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 28:35
61 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 29:25
62 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 29:49
63 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 30:41
64 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 31:32
65 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 32:50
66 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 33:18
67 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 33:20
68 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 33:42
69 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 34:26
70 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 36:19
71 Ethan Pauly Canada + 36:24
72 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 36:52
73 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 37:41
74 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 38:06
75 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 38:14
76 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 40:07
77 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 40:45
78 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 46:25
79 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 47:13
80 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 47:53
81 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 48:45
82 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 51:03
83 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 54:55
84 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 57:15
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 40
2 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 25
3 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy 25
4 Sylvain Moniquet Groupama-FDJ Conti 24
5 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb 22
6 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 22
7 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U 22
8 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team 21
9 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20
10 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team 20
11 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy 19
12 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac 18
13 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 16
14 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb 12
15 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb 12
16 Jarno Mobach Development Team Sunweb 12
17 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team 10
18 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team 10
19 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team 10
20 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team 9
21 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes 9
22 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti 9
23 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 8
24 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes 7
25 Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy 6
26 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 5
27 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti 4
28 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy 4
29 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes 3
30 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team 3
31 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy 3
32 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 3
33 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte 2
34 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 2
35 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti 1
36 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team 1
37 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb 1
38 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
39 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy 1
Info
Nation France
Date September 19
Where Saverdun -> Ax-3-Domaines
What 04.Stage
Distance 140 km