Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Ronde de l'Isard (U23)

2020 | https://www.ronde-isard.fr/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 02:20:375
02 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 421
03 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 46
04 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 49
05 Sylvain Moniquet Groupama-FDJ Conti + 50
06 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 50
07 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 55
08 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 59
09 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:31
10 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 01:34
11 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 01:43
12 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:45
13 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:52
14 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 01:52
15 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:52
16 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 01:56
17 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 02:08
18 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 02:08
19 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 02:25
20 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 02:25
21 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:55
22 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 03:03
23 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:13
24 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03:37
25 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03:43
26 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 03:46
27 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 03:49
28 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 03:51
29 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 03:53
30 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03:54
31 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 03:59
32 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 04:25
33 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 04:35
34 Jean-Denis Thibault Canada + 04:41
35 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 04:51
36 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 04:55
37 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 04:55
38 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 04:57
39 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 05:00
40 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 05:08
41 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 05:19
42 Jarno Mobach Development Team Sunweb + 05:27
43 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05:31
44 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 05:43
45 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 05:57
46 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 06:08
47 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 06:18
48 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 06:41
49 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 07:20
50 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:20
51 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:22
52 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 08:22
53 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 08:36
54 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 08:36
55 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 09:27
56 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 09:30
57 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 09:38
58 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 09:43
59 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 09:43
60 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 09:43
61 Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy + 10:04
62 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:15
63 Harry Sweeny Lotto - Soudal U23 + 10:15
64 Clément Javouhey SCO Dijon + 10:27
65 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 10:42
66 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 12:35
67 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 12:37
68 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12:39
69 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 12:45
70 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 13:11
71 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 13:19
72 Jocelyn Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 13:19
73 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 13:24
74 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 13:26
75 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 13:28
76 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 13:42
77 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 13:52
78 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 14:17
79 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14:20
80 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 14:22
81 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 14:31
82 Ethan Pauly Canada + 14:46
83 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 15:42
84 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 15:42
85 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 15:42
86 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16:26
87 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 16:27
88 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16:27
89 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 16:29
90 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 16:31
91 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 16:31
92 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 16:42
93 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 16:44
94 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 16:45
95 Eric Voigt Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 16:45
96 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 16:47
97 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16:53
98 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16:54
99 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 17:04
100 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 17:29
101 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 17:29
102 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 17:48
103 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 18:01
104 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 18:57
105 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 18:57
106 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 19:18
107 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 20:11
OOT Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy
OOT Blake Sunde GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
OOT Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes
OOT Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy
OOT Mathis Ducruet Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
OOT Dylan Westley Lizarte
OOT Lucas Grolier Vendée U
OOT Damien Ridel Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
OOT Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
OOT Alexandre Surieux EC Saint-Etienne Loire
OOT Jordan Fiefvez Océane Top 16
OOT Jordi Lopez Caravaca Lizarte
OOT Antoine Aebi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
OOT Erwann Guenneugues V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF August Höglund Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Lilian Schneider SCO Dijon
DNF Axel Mariault Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Mathieu Warée Océane Top 16
Pos Rider Team Time
01 17 Sylvain Moniquet Groupama-FDJ Conti 05:11:09
02 9 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 + 41
03 1 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 46
04 15 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:02
05 81 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:04
06 4 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 01:18
07 7 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 01:35
08 70 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:51
09 45 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:57
10 56 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 02:02
11 50 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:03
12 61 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 02:08
13 71 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 02:12
14 30 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 02:47
15 57 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 02:56
16 43 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:58
17 17 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:05
18 25 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:05
19 56 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 03:09
20 7 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 03:35
21 35 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 03:38
22 24 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 04:08
23 6 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 04:10
24 29 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 04:16
25 25 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04:26
26 21 Jarno Mobach Development Team Sunweb + 04:34
27 12 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 04:41
28 64 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 04:50
29 8 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 04:51
30 7 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 04:52
31 11 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 04:56
32 9 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 05:02
33 14 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 05:04
34 36 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 05:06
35 46 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 05:07
36 16 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 05:12
37 30 Jean-Denis Thibault Canada + 05:54
38 22 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 06:04
39 8 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 06:08
40 18 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 06:08
41 11 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 06:10
42 2 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 06:21
43 17 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 06:25
44 39 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 06:56
45 45 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 07:10
46 36 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07:21
47 8 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 07:31
48 20 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 08:31
49 20 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 08:33
50 1 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 08:35
51 45 Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy + 09:13
52 44 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 09:25
53 33 Harry Sweeny Lotto - Soudal U23 + 09:30
54 20 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 09:35
55 30 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 09:42
56 11 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 09:49
57 8 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 10:43
58 37 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 10:51
59 5 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10:56
60 9 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10:56
61 24 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 10:56
62 59 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 11:21
63 1 Clément Javouhey SCO Dijon + 11:40
64 48 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 11:45
65 53 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 12:29
66 59 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:30
67 58 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 13:32
68 44 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:44
69 12 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 14:24
70 23 Jocelyn Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14:32
71 39 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 14:37
72 5 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 14:41
73 36 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 14:55
74 72 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15:00
75 19 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 15:05
76 75 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 15:17
77 11 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 15:44
78 2 Ethan Pauly Canada + 15:59
79 31 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 16:55
80 16 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 16:55
81 18 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 17:40
82 2 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 17:40
83 48 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 17:42
84 33 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 17:44
85 12 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 18:14
86 5 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 18:17
87 32 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 18:42
88 20 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 18:42
89 15 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 18:53
90 8 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 19:12
91 55 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 19:14
92 8 Eric Voigt Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 19:56
93 14 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 20:10
94 5 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 20:10
95 20 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 22:20
96 5 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 22:47
97 21 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 23:16
98 7 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 23:43
99 4 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 24:04
100 16 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 25:04
101 18 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 26:02
102 8 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 27:20
103 9 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 28:09
104 4 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 28:20
105 12 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 31:49
106 19 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 33:29
107 15 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 35:53
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 05:11:50
2 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
3 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 23
4 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 37
5 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 54
6 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:10
7 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:16
8 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:22
9 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 01:27
10 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 01:31
11 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 02:06
12 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:17
13 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:24
14 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:24
15 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 02:54
16 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 02:57
17 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:27
18 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 03:29
19 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 03:35
20 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:45
21 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 04:00
22 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 04:10
23 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 04:21
24 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 04:23
25 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 04:25
26 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 04:26
27 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 04:31
28 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 05:23
29 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 05:27
30 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 05:27
31 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 05:29
32 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 05:40
33 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 06:15
34 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 06:29
35 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 06:40
36 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 06:50
37 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:50
38 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 07:52
39 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:54
40 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:44
41 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 08:54
42 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 09:01
43 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 09:08
44 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 10:02
45 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 10:10
46 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10:15
47 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 10:15
48 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 10:40
49 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 11:04
50 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12:49
51 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:03
52 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 13:43
53 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 14:00
54 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 14:14
55 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 14:19
56 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 14:24
57 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 14:36
58 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 15:03
59 Ethan Pauly Canada + 15:18
60 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 16:14
61 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 16:14
62 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16:59
63 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 16:59
64 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 17:01
65 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 17:03
66 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 17:33
67 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 18:01
68 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 18:01
69 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 18:12
70 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 18:31
71 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 18:33
72 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 19:29
73 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 19:29
74 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 21:39
75 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 22:35
76 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 23:02
77 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 23:23
78 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 24:23
79 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 25:21
80 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 26:39
81 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 27:28
82 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 27:39
83 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 31:08
84 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 32:48
85 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 35:12
Info
Nation France
Date September 18
Where Bagnères-de-Luchon -> Hospice-de-France
What 02.Stage
Distance 79 km