Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Ronde de l'Isard (U23)

2020 | https://www.ronde-isard.fr/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy 02:49:155
02 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 001
03 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
04 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 00
05 Jarno Mobach Development Team Sunweb + 24
06 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 27
07 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
08 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 27
09 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 27
10 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 + 27
11 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 27
12 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 27
13 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 27
14 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 27
15 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 27
16 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 27
17 Sylvain Moniquet Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
18 Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy + 27
19 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
20 Harry Sweeny Lotto - Soudal U23 + 32
21 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 01:33
22 Antoine Aebi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 02:11
23 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 02:23
24 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:23
25 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 02:23
26 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:23
27 Alexandre Surieux EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:26
28 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 02:30
29 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 02:30
30 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 02:30
31 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 02:30
32 Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes + 02:30
33 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:30
34 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 02:30
35 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:30
36 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:30
37 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Lizarte + 02:30
38 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:30
39 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 02:30
40 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 02:30
41 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:30
42 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:30
43 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 02:30
44 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 02:30
45 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:30
46 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:30
47 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:30
48 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:30
49 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:30
50 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:30
51 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 02:30
52 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 02:30
53 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 02:30
54 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:30
55 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 02:30
56 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 02:30
57 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:30
58 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 02:30
59 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:30
60 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 02:30
61 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:30
62 Clément Javouhey SCO Dijon + 02:30
63 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:30
64 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:30
65 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 02:30
66 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 02:30
67 Jean-Denis Thibault Canada + 02:30
68 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:30
69 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:30
70 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:30
71 August Höglund Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:30
72 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 02:30
73 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 02:30
74 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 02:30
75 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:30
76 Ethan Pauly Canada + 02:30
77 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 02:30
78 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:30
79 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 02:30
80 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:30
81 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:30
82 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:30
83 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 02:30
84 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 02:30
85 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 02:30
86 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:30
87 Axel Mariault Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:30
88 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:30
89 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 02:30
90 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 02:30
91 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 02:30
92 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:30
93 Jocelyn Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:30
94 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:30
95 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:30
96 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:30
97 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 02:46
98 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:36
99 Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 04:04
100 Eric Voigt Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 04:28
101 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 07:17
102 Erwann Guenneugues V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 07:17
103 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 07:33
104 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 07:33
105 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 10:43
106 Lucas Grolier Vendée U + 10:43
107 Damien Ridel Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 12:55
108 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 12:55
109 Blake Sunde GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 12:55
110 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 12:55
111 Lilian Schneider SCO Dijon + 12:55
112 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 12:55
113 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 12:55
114 Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy + 12:55
115 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 12:55
116 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 12:55
117 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 12:55
118 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 17:52
119 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 17:52
120 Mathis Ducruet Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 17:52
121 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 17:52
122 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 17:52
123 Jordan Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 17:52
124 Mathieu Warée Océane Top 16 + 17:52
125 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 17:52
126 Dylan Westley Lizarte + 22:09
OOT Jérémy Millo A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
OOT Scott Quincey Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
OOT Léo Pendery GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
OOT Axel Froner Canada
DNF Finley Newmark Trinity Racing Team
DNF Evan Russel Canada
DNF Cyril Couture Occitane CF
DNF Bastien Peytavi Occitane CF
DNF Clément Rozès Occitane CF
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy 02:49:05
02 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01
03 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 03
04 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 07
05 Jarno Mobach Development Team Sunweb + 34
06 Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy + 36
07 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 37
08 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 37
09 Robin Froidevaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 37
10 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 37
11 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 + 37
12 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 37
13 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 37
14 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 37
15 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 37
16 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 37
17 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 37
18 Sylvain Moniquet Groupama-FDJ Conti + 37
19 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 37
20 Harry Sweeny Lotto - Soudal U23 + 42
21 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 01:43
22 Antoine Aebi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 02:21
23 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 02:33
24 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:33
25 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 02:33
26 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:33
27 Alexandre Surieux EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:36
28 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:38
29 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 02:40
30 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 02:40
31 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 02:40
32 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 02:40
33 Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes + 02:40
34 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:40
35 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 02:40
36 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:40
37 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:40
38 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Lizarte + 02:40
39 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:40
40 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 02:40
41 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 02:40
42 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:40
43 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:40
44 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 02:40
45 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 02:40
46 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:40
47 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:40
48 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:40
49 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:40
50 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:40
51 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 02:40
52 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 02:40
53 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 02:40
54 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:40
55 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 02:40
56 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 02:40
57 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:40
58 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 02:40
59 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:40
60 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 02:40
61 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:40
62 Clément Javouhey SCO Dijon + 02:40
63 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:40
64 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:40
65 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 02:40
66 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 02:40
67 Jean-Denis Thibault Canada + 02:40
68 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:40
69 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:40
70 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:40
71 August Höglund Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:40
72 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 02:40
73 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 02:40
74 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 02:40
75 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:40
76 Ethan Pauly Canada + 02:40
77 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 02:40
78 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:40
79 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 02:40
80 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:40
81 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:40
82 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:40
83 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 02:40
84 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 02:40
85 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 02:40
86 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:40
87 Axel Mariault Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:40
88 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:40
89 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 02:40
90 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 02:40
91 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 02:40
92 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:40
93 Jocelyn Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:40
94 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:40
95 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:40
96 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:40
97 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 02:56
98 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:46
99 Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 04:14
100 Eric Voigt Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 04:38
101 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 07:27
102 Erwann Guenneugues V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 07:27
103 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 07:43
104 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 07:43
105 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 10:53
106 Lucas Grolier Vendée U + 10:53
107 Damien Ridel Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 13:05
108 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 13:05
109 Blake Sunde GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 13:05
110 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 13:05
111 Lilian Schneider SCO Dijon + 13:05
112 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 13:05
113 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 13:05
114 Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy + 13:05
115 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 13:05
116 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 13:05
117 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 13:05
118 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 18:02
119 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 18:02
120 Mathis Ducruet Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 18:02
121 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 18:02
122 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 18:02
123 Jordan Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 18:02
124 Mathieu Warée Océane Top 16 + 18:02
125 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 18:02
126 Dylan Westley Lizarte + 22:19
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy 02:49:05
2 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01
3 Ben Healy Trinity Racing Team + 03
4 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 37
5 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 37
6 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 37
7 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 + 37
8 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 37
9 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 37
10 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 37
11 Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb + 37
12 Arno Debeir GM Recycling Team + 37
13 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 37
14 Elias Maris GM Recycling Team + 01:43
15 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:33
16 Jacques Sauvagnargues Trinity Racing Team + 02:33
17 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:38
18 Casper Van Uden Development Team Sunweb + 02:40
19 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 02:40
20 Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte + 02:40
21 Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes + 02:40
22 Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:40
23 Valentin Tabellion Vendée U + 02:40
24 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:40
25 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:40
26 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:40
27 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 02:40
28 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon + 02:40
29 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:40
30 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 02:40
31 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 02:40
32 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:40
33 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:40
34 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:40
35 Finn Fisher-Black Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:40
36 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:40
37 Jens Du Four GM Recycling Team + 02:40
38 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Lizarte + 02:40
39 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 02:40
40 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:40
41 Ivan Cobo Cayon Lizarte + 02:40
42 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 02:40
43 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:40
44 Mikel Retegi Goñi Lizarte + 02:40
45 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:40
46 Kamiel Bonneu GM Recycling Team + 02:40
47 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:40
48 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:40
49 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:40
50 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing Team + 02:40
51 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:40
52 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:40
53 August Höglund Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:40
54 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing Team + 02:40
55 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 02:40
56 Ethan Pauly Canada + 02:40
57 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing Team + 02:40
58 Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:40
59 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 02:40
60 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:40
61 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:40
62 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:40
63 Jonathan Bogli Swiss Racing Academy + 02:40
64 Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb + 02:40
65 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 02:40
66 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:40
67 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:40
68 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 02:40
69 Thomas Gachignard Océane Top 16 + 02:40
70 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:40
71 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:40
72 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 02:40
73 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 02:56
74 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:46
75 Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 04:14
76 Erwann Guenneugues V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 07:27
77 Maxan Tanguy Vendée U + 07:43
78 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 07:43
79 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 10:53
80 Lucas Grolier Vendée U + 10:53
81 Damien Ridel Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 13:05
82 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 13:05
83 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 13:05
84 Lilian Schneider SCO Dijon + 13:05
85 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 13:05
86 Valere Thiebaud Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 13:05
87 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 13:05
88 Hugo Roméo Occitane CF + 13:05
89 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 13:05
90 Rémi Capron Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 18:02
91 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 18:02
92 Mathis Ducruet Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 18:02
93 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 18:02
94 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 18:02
95 Jordan Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 18:02
96 Mathieu Warée Océane Top 16 + 18:02
97 Corentin Lesage Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 18:02
98 Dylan Westley Lizarte + 22:19
Info
Nation France
Date September 17
Where Toulouse -> Salies-du-Salat
What 01.Stage
Distance 126 km