01 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
03:24:41 | 5 |
02 |
Covi Alessandro
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | 1 |
03 |
Colnaghi Luca
| 1999 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | |
04 |
Kelemen Petr
| 2000 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Bernard Enzo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | Continental Groupama-FDJ |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Louvel Matis
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Charrin Aloïs
| 2000 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 | |
10 |
Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 | |
11 |
Regueiro Alejandro
| 1997 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Montauban Jérémy
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Benech Pierre
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Scaroni Cristian
| 1997 | Continental Groupama-FDJ |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Stenson Adam
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Malle Nicolas
| 1998 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Navarro Gauthier
| 2000 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Faloci Enzo
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Mehagnoul Marc
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Nonnez Théo
| 1999 | Continental Groupama-FDJ |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Van Gils Maxim
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Delacroix Théo
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Jorgenson Matteo
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Quincey Scott
| 1999 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Van Wilder Ilan
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 | |
35 |
Petrucci Mattia
| 2000 | Continental Groupama-FDJ |
+ 00 | |
36 |
Ballarin Iker
| 1997 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Sleen Torjus
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Barré Louis
| 2000 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Watrelot Jean-Lou
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Bagioli Andrea
| 1999 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Andersen Idar
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Champion Thomas
| 1999 | Vendée U |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Denis Thomas
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Etxeberria Asier
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Mifsud Andrea
| 1999 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Schelling Ide
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Gagnaire Thibaut
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 | |
51 |
Mariault Axel
| 1998 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 | |
52 |
Garcia Carlos
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 | |
53 |
Meredith Charlie
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 | |
54 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
55 |
Duvivier Alexis
| 2000 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 | |
56 |
Latorre Gulias Julen
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 | |
57 |
Dorigoni Jakob
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | |
58 |
Chevalier Maxime
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 | |
59 |
Henrio Ewen
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 | |
60 |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 00 | |
61 |
Carvalho Goncalo
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 00 | |
62 |
Lalba Clément
| 1997 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 00 | |
63 |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 | |
64 |
Richard Maxime
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 | |
65 |
Ramirez John Stiven
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 | |
66 |
Mulubrhan Henok
| 1999 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
67 |
Arensman Thymen
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
68 |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 00 | |
69 |
Segovia Escribano Yago
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 | |
70 |
Romiguière Louis
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 | |
71 |
Fuertes Joel
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 00 | |
72 |
Gauran Antoine
| 1999 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 00 | |
73 |
Doleatto Aurélien
| 1997 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
74 |
Devaux Thomas
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 | |
75 |
Guillot Jocelyn
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
76 |
Casanovas Alegri David
| 1997 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
77 |
Botta Davide
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | |
78 |
Le Mesnager Damien
| 1998 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 00 | |
79 |
Berasategi Xabier
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 | |
80 |
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
81 |
Ferron Valentin
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 00 | |
82 |
Bravard Guillaume
| 1997 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
83 |
Ardouin Tom
| 1998 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 | |
84 |
Leknessund Andreas
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 00 | |
85 |
Grand Antoine
| 1999 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 | |
86 |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 00 | |
87 |
Evans Alexander
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
88 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 | |
89 |
Didier Clement
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
90 |
Sedlacek Vojtech
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 | |
91 |
Skaarseth Iver
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 00 | |
92 |
Foulon Dorian
| 1998 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 00 | |
93 |
Girmay Biniam
| 2000 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
94 |
Jousseaume Alan
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 00 | |
95 |
Inkelaar Kevin
| 1997 | Continental Groupama-FDJ |
+ 00 | |
96 |
Cavallo Luca
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 33 | |
97 |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 36 | |
98 |
Prunet Antoine
| 1999 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 39 | |
99 |
Combes Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 39 | |
100 |
Lavigne Baptiste
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 39 | |
101 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 39 | |
102 |
Benoist Antoine
| 1999 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 53 | |
103 |
Joalland Yaël
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 58 | |
104 |
Iribar Unai
| 1999 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:05 | |
105 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:10 | |
106 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 01:27 | |
107 |
Warée Mathieu
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:46 | |
108 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:50 | |
109 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 01:52 | |
110 |
Fayolle Romain
| 1997 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 02:16 | |
111 |
Cascaro Arnaud
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 02:20 | |
112 |
Clouse Evan
| 1999 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 02:20 | |
113 |
Mainguenaud Tom
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:20 | |
114 |
Surieux Alexandre
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 03:14 | |
115 |
Saugstad Lars
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 03:20 | |
116 |
Baldaccini Davide
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 03:20 | |
117 |
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 05:28 | |
118 |
Pauchard Eliot
| 1999 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 06:20 | |
119 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06:20 | |
120 |
Guicheteau Quentin
| 1997 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 06:48 | |
121 |
Tocaven Fabien
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06:48 | |
122 |
Szewe Loïc
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 06:48 | |
123 |
Hartley Adam
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 06:48 | |
124 |
Lefaure Paul
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 06:48 | |
125 |
Roussel Hugo
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 06:48 | |
126 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06:48 | |
127 |
Iragne Antonin
| 1999 | Occitane CF |
+ 06:48 | |
128 |
Flachon Julien
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 06:48 | |
129 |
Mikayilzade Musa
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 06:48 | |
130 |
Lebeau Mathis
| 1999 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 06:48 | |
131 |
Sotil Etxabe Gaizka
| 1997 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 06:48 | |
132 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06:48 | |
133 |
Bouchet Axel
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 06:48 | |
134 |
Bauchaud Arthur
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07:59 | |
135 |
Rossini Quentin
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07:59 | |
136 |
Jones Simon
| 1999 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 09:58 | |
137 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 10:36 | |
138 |
Calvert Charley
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 10:36 | |
139 |
Molin-Pradel Alex
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 10:36 | |
140 |
Soulie Erwan
| 2000 | Occitane CF |
+ 11:21 | |
141 |
Chrétien Charles-Etienne
| 1999 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 13:10 | |
142 |
Paleologue Ioannis
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 13:38 | |
143 |
Provost Maximillien
| 2000 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 14:21 | |
144 |
Bataille Florian
| 1998 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 14:21 | |
145 |
Aulnette Clément
| 2000 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 14:21 | |
146 |
Joulin Jules
| 1999 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 21:22 | |
147 |
Shatovkin Sergey
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
DNF |
Sekkak Imad
| 2000 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Ishigami Masahiro
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Couture Cyril
| 2000 | Occitane CF |
| |
DNF |
Lopez Clement
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
| |