Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | 2019

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Andrea Bagioli Team Colpack 15:24:2930
02 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1525
03 Clément Champoussin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 5820
04 Matteo Jorgenson Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 01:5315
05 Théo Nonnez Continental Groupama-FDJ + 01:5810
06 Ide Schelling SEG Racing Academy + 01:595
07 Ilan Van Wilder Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:053
08 Viktor Verschaeve Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:111
09 Fabien Rondeau CR4C Roanne + 03:411
10 Clément Lalba Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 03:411
11 Kevin Inkelaar Continental Groupama-FDJ + 03:56
12 Asier Etxeberria Zafra Laboral Kutxa + 04:07
13 Aurélien Doleatto Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 04:14
14 Simon Guglielmi Continental Groupama-FDJ + 04:37
15 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 05:26
16 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 05:31
17 Axel Mariault Team U Nantes Atlantique + 06:38
18 Thymen Arensman SEG Racing Academy + 06:52
19 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 06:57
20 Simon Carr A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07:30
21 Yaël Joalland V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 08:26
22 Cristian Scaroni Continental Groupama-FDJ + 08:54
23 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 11:42
24 Carlos Garcia Pierna Kometa U23 + 12:38
25 Charlie Meredith C.C.Etupes + 13:13
26 Nicolas Prodhomme Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 13:54
27 Ewen Henrio V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 14:46
28 Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Kometa U23 + 14:56
29 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16:21
30 John Stiven Ramirez Kometa U23 + 17:53
31 Henok Mulueberhan Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 18:02
32 Julian Mertens Lotto - Soudal U23 + 18:07
33 Davide Botta Team Colpack + 18:16
34 Thomas Champion Vendée U + 22:12
35 Matis Louvel V.C.Rouen 76 + 23:09
36 Romain Fayolle Team Cycliste Azuréen + 23:13
37 Sergio Garcia Kometa U23 + 23:21
38 Marc Mehagnoul U.C.Monaco + 23:37
39 Mattia Petrucci Continental Groupama-FDJ + 23:52
40 Thomas Vereecken Lotto - Soudal U23 + 24:44
41 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 24:53
42 Biniyam Ghirmay Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 25:08
43 Kaden Groves SEG Racing Academy + 26:56
44 Baptiste Lavigne Occitane CF + 27:07
45 Alessandro Covi Team Colpack + 27:12
46 Antoine Debons IAM Excelsior + 30:07
47 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 31:05
48 Xabier Berasategi Garmendia Laboral Kutxa + 32:18
49 Harrison Jones GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 33:29
50 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 35:14
51 Maxime Agut Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 37:30
52 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 42:01
53 Simon Combes CR4C Roanne + 43:06
54 Davide Baldaccini Team Colpack + 43:23
55 Alejandro Regueiro Kometa U23 + 44:46
56 Rémi Capron IAM Excelsior + 45:04
57 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 47:11
58 Scott Quincey IAM Excelsior + 47:14
59 Jocelyn Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 48:02
60 Idar Andersen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 48:17
61 Enzo Bernard Vendée U + 48:46
62 Yago Segovia Escribano Kometa U23 + 50:30
63 Thomas Devaux C.C.Etupes + 51:25
64 Antoine Prunet CR4C Roanne + 52:22
65 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Norwegian DT + 53:20
66 Léo Boileau EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 53:24
67 Goncalo Carvalho U.C.Monaco + 53:38
68 Alexander Braybrooke A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 55:08
69 Thomas Acosta Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 56:13
70 Julen Latorre Gulias Laboral Kutxa + 56:23
71 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Norwegian DT + 57:45
72 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 58:12
73 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 59:12
74 Tom Mainguenaud Océane Top 16 + 01:00:01
75 Antoine Benoist Team U Nantes Atlantique + 01:00:04
76 Antoine Grand CR4C Roanne + 01:01:07
77 Thomas Denis Vendée U + 01:02:05
78 Jakob Dorigoni Team Colpack + 01:02:30
79 Bastien Bareille Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 01:02:42
80 Vojtech Sedlacek C.C.Etupes + 01:08:50
81 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:10:52
82 Loïc Szewe Occitane CF + 01:11:24
83 Erwan Soulie Occitane CF + 01:13:06
84 Petr Kelemen Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 01:16:01
85 Alexandre Surieux EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:21:07
86 Hugo Roussel V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:21:48
87 Antoine Gauran Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 01:22:40
88 Luca Cavallo U.C.Monaco + 01:24:15
89 Arnaud Cascaro GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:45:02
DNF Dorian Foulon Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Enzo Faloci A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Masahiro Ishigami A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Guillaume Bravard Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Théo Delacroix C.C.Etupes
DNF Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes
DNF Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes
DNF Musa Mikayilzada Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF Imad Sekkak Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF Sergey Shatovkin Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF Thomas Delphis Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Jeremy Montauban Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Andrea Mifsud CR4C Roanne
DNF Eliot Pauchard CR4C Roanne
DNF Julien Flachon EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Charley Calvert GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Ioannis Paleologue GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Louis Romiguière GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Giacomo Ballabio IAM Excelsior
DNF David Casanovas Alegri Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Charles-Etienne Chrétien Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Evan Clouse Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Gauthier Navarro Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Iker Ballarin Laboral Kutxa
DNF Unai Iribar Jauregui Laboral Kutxa
DNF Gaizka Sotil Etxabe Laboral Kutxa
DNF Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Cyril Couture Occitane CF
DNF Antonin Iragne Occitane CF
DNF Clement Lopez Occitane CF
DNF Arthur Bauchaud Océane Top 16
DNF Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16
DNF Alex Molin-Pradel Océane Top 16
DNF Quentin Rossini Océane Top 16
DNF Fabien Tocaven Océane Top 16
DNF Tiago Antunes SEG Racing Academy
DNF Alexander Evans SEG Racing Academy
DNF Adam Hartley SEG Racing Academy
DNF Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack
DNF Florian Bataille Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Jules Joulin Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Damien Le Mesnager Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Mathis Lebeau Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Nicolas Thomas Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Clément Aulnette Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Louis Barré Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Quentin Guicheteau Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Maximillien Provost Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Edouard Bonnefoix U.C.Monaco
DNF Washinton Joel Fuertes U.C.Monaco
DNF Adam Stenson U.C.Monaco
DNF Tom Ardouin V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Maxime Chevalier V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Alexis Duvivier V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Mathieu Warée V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Jean-Lou Watrelot V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Antoine Devanne Vendée U
DNF Valentin Ferron Vendée U
Information
Nations France
Date May 23rd-26th
CAT 2.2U