Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Sweden RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 4:20:26100
02 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 0075
03 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 0060
04 Larsen Richard Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 2:2550
05 Gustavsson Tim CK Bure + 8:2740
06 Arvidsson McShane Staffan IF Mantra Sport + 8:2730
07 Vernersson Lukas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 8:3120
08 Kvist Linus Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 8:3310
09 Mikiver Rasmus CK Hymer + 8:335
10 Andersson Emil Mölndals CK + 8:333
11 Lennartsson Hugo Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 8:333
12 Pedersen Eric U.C.Monaco + 8:331
13 Lychou Viktor Södertälje CK + 8:331
14 Thell Andreas CK Ringen + 8:331
15 Wallinder Wilhelm - + 8:331
16 Jagerstal Niklas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 8:33
17 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 8:37
18 Persson Oskar Södertälje CK + 8:37
19 Rindborg Erik Sweden Cycling Academy + 8:37
20 Hendler Benjamin Ind-Sweden + 8:37
21 Jansson Marcus CK Hymer + 8:37
22 Lindvall Johan CK Lunedi + 8:37
23 Lindgren Emil Ryska Posten RT + 8:40
24 Djärv Oskar Ryska Posten RT + 8:42
25 Gomes Pinto Daniel IF Mantra Sport + 8:43
26 Landergren Henrik CK Master + 8:55
27 Sjögren Eric CK Master + 9:03
28 Nilsson Filip CK Bure + 9:19
29 Ansari Amir Arslan Stockholm CK + 16:40
30 Mård Filip Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 16:40
31 Lovidius Edvin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 16:40
32 Magnusson Isak Jönköpings CK + 16:40
33 Ahlsson Jacob Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 16:40
DNS Porath Hugo -
DNS Rezene Alexander -
DNS Sandberg Staffan C.K.Sundet
DNS Thunberg Filip C.K.Sundet
DNS Eriksson David Mölndals CK
DNS Stalberg Harald Ryska Posten RT
DNS Söderqvist Jakob Ryska Posten RT
DNS Stridsberg Tobias Södertälje CK
DNS Mattsson Jan Team LVL CK
DNF Andersson Albin -
DNF Bergsten Magnus -
DNF Ferner Edvin -
DNF Hansson Olle -
DNF Hjärtström Mathias -
DNF Jansson Jacob -
DNF Johansson Gustav -
DNF Ljunggren Carl -
DNF Lundmark Emil -
DNF Mujacevic Sead -
DNF Oijer Henrik -
DNF Petersson Sebastian -
DNF Prieto Carlos -
DNF Reck Gustav -
DNF Ringvall Andreas -
DNF Sjursvens Dan -
DNF Stark Filip -
DNF Svensson Johan -
DNF Hansson David CK Master
DNF Karlsson-Landen Erik CK Master
DNF Thuresson Albin CK Master
DNF Badholm Marcus CK Valhall
DNF Gårdh Johannes CK Valhall
DNF Persson Patrik CK Valhall
DNF Varejao Alex CK Valhall
DNF Nyström Johan Carba SC
DNF Bergström Frisk Hannes CCN Factory Racing
DNF Carlsson Peter CK Bure
DNF Karlsson Felix CK Bure
DNF Karlsson Filip CK Bure
DNF Pettersson Simon CK Bure
DNF Brengdahl Daniel CK Hymer
DNF Forssell Hugo CK Hymer
DNF Hillerström Rundh Victor CK Hymer
DNF Holm Henrik CK Hymer
DNF Kaftanski Leopold CK Hymer
DNF Södergrann Jakob CK Hymer
DNF Thorsson Johan CK Hymer
DNF Winell Patrik CK Hymer
DNF Lundgren Isac CK Ringen
DNF Persson Marcus CK Ringen
DNF Ohlden Mikael IF Mantra Sport
DNF Carlsson Jimmy Ind-Sweden
DNF Granath Emil Jönköpings CK
DNF Kagevi Carl Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Lord Samuel Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Larsson David Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Dorsch Marcus Ryska Posten RT
DNF Eriksson Gustav Ryska Posten RT
DNF Larsson Jesper Ryska Posten RT
DNF Mikkelsen Gustav Ryska Posten RT
DNF Månsson Jonas Ryska Posten RT
DNF Penton Nils Ryska Posten RT
DNF Stålberg Albin Ryska Posten RT
DNF Warren Joel Ryska Posten RT
DNF Wihk Jacob Ryska Posten RT
DNF Åhnberg Carl Ryska Posten RT
DNF Bjerklund Christoffer Skoghalls CK
DNF Sjödin Otto Skoghalls CK
DNF Aytsegeb Aron Stockholm CK
DNF Brhane Abel Stockholm CK
DNF Mazzurana Luca Stockholm CK
DNF Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Ferm Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Karlenius Christian Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Hoflund Albin Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Wallinder Wincent Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Ernst Ludwig Vasteras CK

Information