01 |
Meijers Daan
| 1991 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
04:31:01 |
02 |
Van Hooydonck Nathan
| 1995 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
03 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 00 |
04 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03 |
06 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 03 |
07 |
Hereijgers Kobus
| 1989 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 15 |
08 |
Van den Berg Jim
| 1985 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 22 |
09 |
Godrie Stan
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 31 |
10 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 31 |
11 |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 32 |
12 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 32 |
13 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 32 |
14 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
15 |
Brusselman Twan
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 35 |
16 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 35 |
17 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
18 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
19 |
Olieslagers Bob
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 35 |
20 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 35 |
21 |
Hatz Christopher
| 1991 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 35 |
22 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 35 |
23 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
24 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
25 |
Donders Jelle
| 1993 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 35 |
26 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 35 |
27 |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 35 |
28 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 35 |
29 |
Hernandez Martinez Oscar
| 1992 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
+ 35 |
30 |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 35 |
31 |
Bugter Luuc
| 1993 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 35 |
32 |
Lenderink Peter
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 35 |
33 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 35 |
34 |
Bosman Gert-Jan
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 35 |
35 |
Talen Jordi
| 1996 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 35 |
36 |
Mandrysch John
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
37 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
38 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
39 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Team 3M |
+ 35 |
40 |
Meewisse John
| 1994 | NWV Groningen |
+ 35 |
41 |
Stöhr Jan
| 1991 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 35 |
42 |
Touquet Joren
| 1993 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 35 |
43 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 35 |
44 |
Olivier Daan
| 1992 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 35 |
45 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 35 |
46 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 35 |
47 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
48 |
Sweering Harry
| 1990 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 35 |
49 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 35 |
50 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 35 |
51 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 35 |
52 |
De Jong Martijn
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 35 |
53 |
de Vries Hartthijs
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 35 |
54 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 35 |
55 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 35 |
56 |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Team Roth |
+ 35 |
57 |
Van Trijp Maarten
| 1993 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 35 |
58 |
Dobbs Sam
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 35 |
59 |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 35 |
60 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Team 3M |
+ 35 |
61 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 35 |
62 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 01:02 |
63 |
van Bakel Robbie
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 01:11 |
64 |
Rugovac Denis
| 1993 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:13 |
65 |
Evensen Henrik
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 04:05 |
66 |
Kooistra Marten
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 04:05 |
67 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Team 3M |
+ 04:05 |
68 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 06:21 |
69 |
Buntinx Auxence
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 16:21 |
70 |
Scholten Tim
| 1993 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 16:21 |
71 |
Cervenka Marin
| 1983 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 16:21 |
72 |
Stijns Wayne
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 16:21 |
73 |
Sleurs Christophe
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 16:21 |
74 |
Stöhr Pavel
| 1991 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 16:21 |
75 |
Haag Guillaume
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 16:21 |
76 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 16:23 |
77 |
Mengoulas Alex
| 1997 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 16:23 |
78 |
Gil Llorens Noel
| 1994 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
+ 16:23 |
79 |
Scholten Wiebe
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
+ 16:23 |
80 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 16:23 |
81 |
Van de Vall Lars
| 1985 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 16:23 |
82 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 16:23 |
83 |
Cremers Paul
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 16:23 |
84 |
Van'T Westeinde Gijs
| 1994 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 16:23 |
85 |
Vojtech Jonas
| 1989 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 16:23 |
86 |
Reguero Gabriel
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 16:24 |
87 |
Kers Koos Jeroen
| 1986 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 16:24 |
88 |
Dombrowski Frederik
| 1992 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 16:28 |
89 |
Leigh Andrew
| 1995 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 16:28 |
90 |
Oussoren Olaf
| 1992 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 16:28 |
91 |
Dielissen Bart
| 1994 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 16:28 |
92 |
Brockhoff Jan
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 16:28 |
93 |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 16:28 |
94 |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 16:28 |
95 |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | Team 3M |
+ 16:28 |
96 |
Van der Duin Patrick
| 1995 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 16:28 |
97 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 16:28 |
98 |
D'Urbano Marco
| 1991 | Team Roth |
+ 16:28 |
99 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 16:28 |
100 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 16:28 |
101 |
Foti Carmelo
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 16:28 |
102 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 16:28 |
103 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 16:34 |
DNF |
Svatek Miroslav
| 1997 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Viktorin Vaclav
| 1993 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Baby Dump CT |
|
DNF |
Timmermans Justin
| 1996 | Baby Dump CT |
|
DNF |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Tietema Bas
| 1995 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
|
DNF |
Modlitba Vojtech
| 1996 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
|
DNF |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
|
DNF |
Vermeulen Jeff
| 1988 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
|
DNF |
Wolsink Jelle
| 1995 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
|
DNF |
Olesen Patrick
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Bakker Björn
| 1993 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Caseny Catalá Ruben
| 1986 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Costa Axel
| 1994 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Tigrine Mehdi
| 1986 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Lohuis Luuk
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
|
DNF |
Boskamp Melvin
| 1990 | NWV Groningen |
|
DNF |
Breukelman Chiel
| 1997 | NWV Groningen |
|
DNF |
Goeree Rick
| 1995 | NWV Groningen |
|
DNF |
Lindeman Adrie
| 1985 | NWV Groningen |
|
DNF |
Mensink Rick
| 1994 | NWV Groningen |
|
DNF |
Reink Rutger
| 1994 | NWV Groningen |
|
DNF |
Rijpma Coen
| 1991 | NWV Groningen |
|
DNF |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Nolten Bram
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Van Der Heijden Maiko
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
|
DNF |
Wouters Sieben
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
|
DNF |
Jakobsen Fabio
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
|
DNF |
De Lange Mark
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
|
DNF |
Harbers Lorenzo
| 1997 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
|
DNF |
Houwers Bor
| 1990 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
|
DNF |
Houwers Xaf
| 1990 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
|
DNF |
Van Bindsbergen Bart
| 1997 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
|
DNF |
Zennipman Wessel
| 1995 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
|
DNF |
Byrne Dillon
| 1990 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Suarez Kevin
| 1989 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Bodchon Dylan
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Catania Claudio
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Leten Wouter
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Toubeau Alexandre
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Van Bost Victor
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Goderis Jelle
| 1991 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Janssen Dick
| 1994 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Van Dongen Ricardo
| 1994 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Petelin Charly
| 1994 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Tintori Devid
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Drumm Felix
| 1994 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Hamm Henrik
| 1997 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Loer Lukas
| 1995 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Meisen Marcel
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Rapps Dario
| 1994 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Roth |
|
DNF |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | Team Roth |
|
DNF |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | Team Roth |
|
DNF |
Drent Dylan
| 1997 | W.C.L. Bergklimmers |
|
DNF |
Horrichs Thijs
| 1997 | W.C.L. Bergklimmers |
|
DNF |
Meesen Giel
| 1996 | W.C.L. Bergklimmers |
|
DNF |
Muyers Brend
| 1993 | W.C.L. Bergklimmers |
|
DNF |
Van Merode Martijn
| 1991 | W.C.L. Bergklimmers |
|
DNF |
Verhaegh Kaj
| 1997 | W.C.L. Bergklimmers |
|
DNF |
Broer Milan
| 1995 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Hoogenboom Niels
| 1994 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Lommers Marcel
| 1989 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Overste Matthew
| 1995 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
van den Hengel Bob
| 1993 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|