UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
1 | McCabe Travis |
2 | Clarke Jonathan |
3 | Norris Lachlan |
4 | Henderson Greg |
5 | Acevedo Janier |
6 | Mannion Gavin |
7 | Cataford Alexander |
8 | Jaramillo Daniel |
Aevolo Cycling | |
---|---|
11 | Stites Tyler |
12 | Hecht Gage |
13 | Haidet Lance |
14 | Burke Jack |
15 | Hernandez Michael |
16 | Villalobos Luis |
17 | Gervais Laurent |
18 | Etxabe Jokin |
Axeon-Hagens Berman | |
---|---|
21 | Anderson Edward |
22 | Blevins Christopher |
23 | Brown Jonathan |
25 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
26 | Rice Michael |
27 | Young Chad |
Canel's-Specialized | |
---|---|
31 | Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel |
32 | Corte Eduardo |
33 | Santos Efren |
34 | Aguirre Jose Alfredo |
35 | Alarcon Pablo |
36 | Santoyo Jose Alfredo |
37 | Casillas Carmona Jhonatan |
38 | Munich Calvo Amil |
Hangar 15 Bicycles | |
---|---|
41 | Mancebo Francisco |
42 | Squire Robbie |
43 | Fisher Steve |
44 | Brown Cortlan |
45 | Marshall Kaler |
46 | Burleigh Michael |
47 | Winn Chris |
48 | Beyer Chad |
Cylance Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
51 | Marcotte Eric |
52 | Menzies Karl |
54 | Diaz Andres Miguel |
56 | Grove Samuel Hunter |
57 | Murphy Kyle |
58 | Garibay Contreras Orlando Trinidad |
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Brown Connor |
62 | Torraca Nicholas |
63 | Hoehn Alex |
64 | Zavyalov Innokenty |
65 | Frayre Eder |
66 | Rodriguez Alfredo |
67 | McCulloch Brian |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Cartier Alexis |
72 | O'Brien Conor |
73 | Rupnik Jure |
74 | Samuel Travis |
75 | Nadon Marc-Antoine |
76 | Staples Matthew |
77 | Thibault Jean-Denis |
Holowesko - Citadel | |
---|---|
81 | Carpenter Robin |
82 | Eisenhart Taylor |
83 | Companioni Ruben |
84 | Lewis Joseph |
85 | Rhim Brendan |
86 | Krasilnikau Andrei |
87 | Flaksis Andzs |
Jelly Belly-Maxxis | |
---|---|
91 | Berry Josh |
92 | Shelden Taylor |
93 | Swirbul Keegan |
94 | Rathe Jacob |
95 | Wolfe Benjamin |
96 | Morton Angus |
97 | Castillo Ulises |
98 | Tvetcov Serghei |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Britton Rob |
102 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
103 | De Vos Adam |
104 | Huffman Evan |
105 | Joyce Colin |
106 | Kuss Sepp |
107 | Pate Danny |
108 | Young Eric |
Silber Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Bassett Stephen |
112 | Côté Pier-André |
113 | Cowan Alec |
114 | Ellsay Nigel |
115 | Gagne Julien |
116 | Masbourian Nicolas |
117 | Roberge Adam |
118 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
Team Ecuador | |
---|---|
121 | Guama Byron |
122 | Cepeda Alexander |
123 | Brandl Wolfgang |
124 | Haro Steven |
125 | Montenegro Santiago |
126 | Hidalgo Vega Pablo Miguel |
128 | Quinteros Alexis |
303 Project | |
---|---|
131 | Newkirk Isaiah |
132 | Peterman Jim |
133 | Flautt Oliver |
134 | Cassin Charles Mac |
135 | Stephens Austin |
136 | Ravelo Cristhian |
137 | Warren Taylor |
CRCA Foundation | |
---|---|
141 | Moseley Sammy |
142 | Williams Geron |
143 | Miller Barry |
144 | McCormack Brendan |
145 | Canela Capellan Welington |
146 | Cronyn Max |
147 | Duncan Ben |
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek | |
---|---|
151 | Ramirez Mejia Dennis |
152 | Simpson George |
153 | Gomez Bryan |
154 | Engle Micah |
155 | Ackerman Max |
157 | Zimmer Matthew |
158 | Gardner Sean |
Landis Trek team | |
---|---|
161 | Bryfogle Adam |
162 | Clemence Andrew |
163 | Dziedzic Michael |
164 | Zwart Wouter |
165 | Bacala Joseph |
166 | Greif David |
167 | McGeough Cormac |
168 | Mauch Justin |
- | |
---|---|
171 | Berends Ethan |
172 | Bicknell Aaron |
173 | Bradburn Scott |
174 | Burston Samuel |
175 | Carman Ben |
176 | Fouche James |
177 | Livingstone Peter |
178 | Murtagh Conor |
Pacific Premier Bank | |
---|---|
181 | Piccoli James |
182 | Holt Ian |
184 | Fitch Anthony |
185 | Wyman Chris |
186 | Zamora Rangel Mario Humberto |
188 | Garey Joseph |
Stork-CCN | |
---|---|
191 | Medina Gerardo |
192 | Gillott Owen |
193 | Bailey Harrison |
194 | Goguely Jules |
195 | Murray Gavin |
196 | Lavery Philip |
197 | De Luna Flavio |
198 | Baca Antonio |
Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / | |
---|---|
201 | Barberi Stefano |
202 | Hartrich Coulton |
203 | Savre Tim |
204 | Freter Johnathan |
205 | Foster Ben |
206 | Lazzarottos Marcos |
208 | Buckosky Kyle |