USA Criterium-U23

National Championships, One-day race, 16th May 2024, USA

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Hlady Gavin Aevolo 01:15:32
02 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 06
03 Haines Luca Team California p/b Verge + 06
04 Baartman Liam - + 06
05 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 06
06 Fetzer Luke Austin Outlaws + 06
07 Williams Ian Expeditors Elite CT + 06
08 Pharis Luke Team Skyline + 06
09 Stierwalt Lucas DDP Elite Cycling Team + 06
10 Smith Samuel - + 06
11 Akins Alex - + 06
12 Polenske Connor 606 Racing + 06
13 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 06
14 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 06
15 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 06
16 Thompson Judah - + 06
17 Christian Sean Aevolo + 06
18 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 06
19 Johnson Mattheus Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 06
20 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 06
21 Wrightsman Riley First Internet Bank CT + 11
22 Decker David - + 11
23 Feige Grant - + 11
24 Neff Henry Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 13
25 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 13
26 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 13
27 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 13
28 Sellinger Braeden - + 13
29 Foley Joshua Velocious Sport + 13
30 Salazar Garcia Nicholas Velocious Sport + 18
31 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 22
32 Wright Shay Precision Racing Corp + 25
33 Landgrebe Caleb WHBH + 34
34 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 55
35 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:06
36 Vrouwenvelder Paul Velocious Sport + 02:03
37 Henkhaus William Landis Trek Team + 02:06
38 Akin Samuel - + 08:13
39 Davenport David Velocious Sport + 08:13
40 Kushner Noah DDP Elite Cycling Team + 08:13
41 Bischof Patrick - + 08:13
42 Watkins Michael Jacomo Racing pb Minsky Pizza + 08:13
43 St Andre Alex Bike Works pb Fred Bean + 08:13
44 Pilliard Lowell - + 08:13
45 Cervati Jensen - + 08:13
46 Carney Ethan Lindewood University + 08:13
47 Pifel Joe Velocious Sport + 08:13
DNS Felton Quinn Aevolo
DNS Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing
DNS De Sousa Miles EBS-Ciclos Oleka
DNF Van Kempen Jules -
DNF Alzate Daniel Bike Works pb Fred Bean
DNF Bueno Alfredo Aevolo
DNF Shipley Gabriel Aevolo
DNF Huntsman Eddy ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Mlujeak Tyler DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF Dorf Mack Empyr Cycling
DNF Aveling Caedan Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Juracich Isaac Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Burnham Brody First Internet Bank CT
DNF Strachan Sean GS Borgonuovo
DNF Elphingstone Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Payne Gabriel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Surowiec Nathan Lees-McRae College
DNF Finch Samuel Lindewood University
DNF Mather Luke Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNF Macheras Blake Red Peloton
DNF Goumas Nicolas TBM development Equator Coffees
DNF Ferguson Lucas Team Elevate Racing
DNF Eye Preston WHBH

Information