FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Finland RR-JR
Finland
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1940
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
CN
Results
Grönlund
Nicolas
Terhelä
Valtteri
Uuksulainen
Mikael
2022
CN
Results
Skutnabb
Anton
Grönlund
Nicolas
Capiten
Bruno
2021
CN
Results
Kervinen
Leevi
Savukoski
Severi
Lindberg
Jesper
2020
CN
Results
Källberg
Axel
Kervinen
Leevi
Kolehmainen
Oskari
2019
CN
Results
Öhman
Samuli
Aalto
Jimi
Kolehmainen
Oskari
2018
CN
Results
Sillankorva
Jaakko
Öhman
Samuli
Lahti
Sampo
2017
CN
Results
Heikkilä
Niko
Taskinen
Julius
Santasalo
Tomi
2016
CN
Results
Itkonen
Jonne
Lahti
Sampo
Uusiperhe
Jesse
2015
CN
Results
Hänninen
Jaakko
Relanto
Erik
Terävä
Simo
2014
CN
Results
Hänninen
Aleksi
Halme
Sasu
Henttala
Niklas
2013
CN
Results
Koski
Lauri
Suvisaari
Arttu
Hänninen
Aleksi
2012
CN
Results
Puttonen
Max
Koski
Lauri
Henttala
Niklas
2011
CN
Results
Hiltunen
Ilpo
Määttä
Henrik
Puttonen
Max
2010
CN
Results
Manninen
Matti
Myllymäki
Mikael
Silvenius
Aku
2009
CN
Results
Henttala
Joonas
Paajanen
Mikko
Halme
Samuel
2008
CN
Results
Kahila
Ilari
Henttala
Joonas
Paajanen
Tuomas
2007
CN
Results
Tiainen
Sami
Alus
Markku
Blomqvist
Keni
2006
CN
Results
Paajanen
Paavo
Eskelinen
Jussi
Alus
Markku
2005
CN
Results
Huhtasaari
Jukka
Aaltio
Risto
Mansner
Kim
2004
CN
Results
Liias
Toni
Hoffman
Aleksi
Mansner
Kim
2003
CN
Results
Alaluusua
Juha-Matti
Hoffman
Aleksi
Bäckman
Anders
2002
CN
Results
Alaluusua
Juha-Matti
Jääskelainen
Pekka
Bergroth
Jonas
2001
CN
Results
Juutti
Tuomas
Juntunen
Veli-Pekka
Meriläinen
Niko
2000
CN
Results
Vastaranta
Jukka
Vastaranta
Mikko
Pensas
Risto
1999
CN
Results
Vastaranta
Jukka
Kykyri
Tommi
Vastaranta
Mikko
1998
CN
Results
Hannus
Michael
-
-
1997
CN
Results
Hannus
Michael
Kohonen
Timo
Thomander
Jussi
1996
CN
Results
Posio
Juha
Holm
Samuel
Karvonen
Markus
1995
CN
Results
Stenström
Oscar
Leppäkari
Jani
Tatti
Timo
1994
CN
Results
Åberg
Kristoffer
-
-
1993
CN
Results
Niskala
Vesa
Laakkonen
Oscar
Kaas
Tom
1992
CN
Results
Tulkki
Jani
Toivonen
Marko
Niskala
Vesa
1991
CN
Results
Keskimäki
Ville
Elo
Mikko
Rimpiläinen
Teemu
1990
CN
Results
Laukka
Joona
Korin
Toni
Planting
Teemu
1989
CN
Results
Suikkari
Juho
-
-
1988
CN
Results
Torstila
Mikko
-
-
1987
CN
Results
Hotinen
Pasi
-
-
1986
CN
Results
Tuominen
Jarkko
-
-
1985
CN
Results
Karhu
Kimmo
-
-
1984
CN
Results
Hietala
Tauno
-
-
1983
CN
Results
Hakala
Jouni
-
-
1982
CN
Results
Teuhola
Jarmo
-
-
1981
CN
Results
Myyryläinen
Kari
-
-
1980
CN
Results
Kiviniemi
Esko
-
-
1979
CN
Results
Aalto
Ari
-
-
1978
CN
Results
Wackström
Sixten
-
-
1977
CN
Results
Wackström
Sixten
-
-
1976
CN
Results
Wackström
Patrick
-
-
1975
CN
Results
Sundqvist
Börje
-
-
1974
CN
Results
Roos
Mauri
-
-
1973
CN
Results
Honkonen
Hannu
-
-
1972
CN
Results
Weckman
Hannu
-
-
1971
CN
Results
Kivilä
Ari
-
-
1970
CN
Results
Uusimäki
Jaakko
-
-
1969
CN
Results
Kauppinen
Kari
-
-
1968
CN
Results
Farin
Jouko
-
-
1967
CN
Results
Kiviniemi
Seppo
-
-
1966
CN
Results
Uusivirta
Mauno
-
-
1965
CN
Results
Stenberg
Markku
-
-
1959
CN
Results
Ylitalo
Jorma
-
-
1958
CN
Results
Sundholm
Timo
-
-
1957
CN
Results
Pökkä
Kalevi
-
-
1956
CN
Results
Jokinen
Reijo
-
-
1955
CN
Results
Jokinen
Reijo
-
-
1954
CN
Results
Viherkoski
Rolf
-
-
1953
CN
Results
Viherkoski
Rolf
-
-
1952
CN
Results
Koivisto
Pentti
-
-
1951
CN
Results
Holmström
Arne
-
-
1950
CN
Results
Kauppi
Aimo
-
-
1949
CN
Results
Nyman
Paul
-
-
1948
CN
Results
Sivén
Aatos
-
-
1947
CN
Results
Bertula
Ture
-
-
1946
CN
Results
Strand
Ragnar
-
-
1945
CN
Results
Hogström
Torsten
-
Ahonen
Timo
1944
CN
Results
Kasslin
Onni
-
-
1943
CN
Results
Kasslin
Onni
-
-
1940
CN
Results
Koskinen
Eino
-
-
1938
CN
Results
Blomfeldt
Karl Erik
-
-
1937
CN
Results
Juvonen
Onni
-
-
1936
CN
Results
Tuomi
Arvo
-
-
1935
CN
Results
Laurin
Pekka
-
-
1934
CN
Results
Fremling
V
-
-
1933
CN
Results
Streng
Kari
-
-
1932
CN
Results
Alhonen
Taisto
-
-
1931
CN
Results
Riuttanen
Nils
-
-
1930
CN
Results
Kajala
Aimo
-
-
1929
CN
Results
Julin
Albin
-
-
1928
CN
Results
Etelämäki
Eino
-
-
1927
CN
Results
Blomqvist
Arthur
-
-
1926
CN
Results
Blomqvist
Arthur
-
-
1925
CN
Results
Miesmäki
Bertel
-
-