CN Guatemala RR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Alex Rony Julajuj Julajuj Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 4:17:2350
02 Sergio Chumil Ejercito de Guatemala + 0230
03 Fredy Toc Xon Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes + 0320
04 Josué Francisco Canastuj Calel E.C.Nazareth-Intercop + 0315
05 Walter Escobar Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 0610
06 Gerson Toc Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes + 165
07 Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy Ejercito de Guatemala + 313
08 Manuel Rodas Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 563
09 Mardoqueo Vasquez Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes + 561
10 Amilcar Oswaldo Mendez Sarat A.C.Solola-Intercop + 1:301
11 Alder Torres Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 1:43
12 Ervin Estanislao Perez Cali A.C. Chimaltenango + 1:45
13 Esdras Morales Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes + 1:45
14 Werner Isaac Perez Zamora Pinturas Celco + 1:45
15 Henry Sam Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 1:46
16 Adolfo Vasquez Teo Totonicapan + 1:46
17 Nervin Geovany Jiatz Zut A.C.Solola-Intercop + 1:47
18 Julian Yac Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 1:49
19 Julio Morales Llantera Alvarado + 1:49
20 Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal Ejercito de Guatemala + 1:49
21 Francisco Gonzalez Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 1:51
22 Jhonnatan De Leon Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes + 2:21
23 Alfredo Ajpacaja Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 2:21
24 Erick Romualdo Chumil Ajquichi A.C.Solola-Intercop + 2:53
25 Marvin Tuiz A.C.Solola-Intercop + 3:38
26 Ezequiel Chan Ambrocio ADD Quiché-India Quiche + 5:10
27 Julio Sipac Tujal A.C. Chimaltenango + 5:10
28 Edwin Sam Poz Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli + 5:10
29 Cesar Gonzalez Tecpan CT + 5:15
30 Bryan Sacor Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli + 9:33
31 William Alexander Ajcay Par A.C.Solola-Intercop + 9:33
32 Juan Miguel Boron Rabinal Ejercito de Guatemala + 9:33
33 Basilio Adolfo Hernández Tzunun A.C.San Marcos + 9:33
34 Celso Ajpacajá Tax Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 9:33
35 Edgar Torres Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes + 12:04
36 Ramon Ajpacaja - + 12:04
37 Jairo Otoniel Pedero Team Chimaltenango-Dis.Carmencita + 14:13
38 Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzón Ejercito de Guatemala + 14:13
39 Mario Rodrigues E.C.Nazareth-Intercop + 14:13
40 Gustavo Cosajay Fuerzas del Sur-Rest.La Luna + 14:13
41 Romeo Ajquiy Marroquin Tecpan CT + 14:13
42 Julio Ispache Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes + 15:31
43 Alfredo Bulux Montalvan Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 15:44
44 Jaime Vasquez Vasquez Teo Totonicapan + 16:02
45 Luis Vasquez Peque E.C.Juvenil Hino + 16:02
46 Jason Avila Llantera Alvarado + 18:51
47 Endy Lopez ADD Quiché-India Quiche + 18:51
48 William Vicente Pinturas Celco + 19:00
49 Juan Francisco Gaytan Hackel Pinturas Celco + 20:59
50 Brandon Aroldo Rios Rosales A.C.Solola-Intercop + 20:59
51 Manuel Mejía Fuentes Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli + 22:06
52 Brayan Rios A.C.Solola-Intercop + 22:11
53 William Tiam Lastor Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 22:11
54 Santos Crispin Ajpacaja Tax Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli + 22:13
DNF Juan Josue Esquit Xicay -
DNF Irwin Orlando Hernandez Guaran -
DNF Juan Jimenez -
DNF Luis Antonio Lopez -
DNF Emilio Quicibal -
DNF Hector Eladio Velasco Garcia -
DNF Edwin Emilio Velasquez Tubac -
DNF Juan Xocoy -
DNF Henry Elias Cuy Capir A.C. Chimaltenango
DNF Rogelio Oseas Perez Quiej A.C. Chimaltenango
DNF Anderson Serech A.C. Chimaltenango
DNF Wilmer Fernando Orozco Lopez A.C.San Marcos
DNF Carlos Chiyal A.C.Solola-Intercop
DNF Fernando Wilfredo Escobar ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Hesler Alexander Gomez Gomez ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Jersy Gudiel Gomez Gomez ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Jose Vidael Gomez Rivas ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Elvis Enrique Merida Carrillo ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Emerson Vasquez ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Sergio Bulux ADD Quiché-India Quiche
DNF Jonathan Armando Giron Reyes ADD Quiché-India Quiche
DNF Edgar Lopez ADD Quiché-India Quiche
DNF Genaro Velasquez Perez ADD Quiché-India Quiche
DNF Bernardo Aguilar Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli
DNF Jose Perez Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli
DNF Roberto Ramos Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli
DNF Dorian Monterroso Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango
DNF Esvin Gonzalez E.C.Juvenil Hino
DNF Fabian Pogio E.C.Juvenil Hino
DNF Esvin Salazar E.C.Juvenil Hino
DNF Darwinson Canastuj E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Josue Canastuj E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF juan Canastuj E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Wilder Cumes E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Kevin Guillermo Rabinal Riquiac E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Carlos Raxjal E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF David Emmanuel Sisimith Xuya E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Miguel Valle Fuerza del Sur
DNF Amner Chiquito Fuerzas del Sur-Rest.La Luna
DNF Francisco Jose Ovalle Cardenas Fuerzas del Sur-Rest.La Luna
DNF Jonathan Alvarado Llantera Alvarado
DNF Samuel Chete Santos Llantera Alvarado
DNF Cristian Vasquez Llantera Alvarado
DNF Diego Jose De La Roca Hernandez Monte Alto Nara
DNF Luis Jose De la Roca Hernandez Monte Alto Nara
DNF Joshep Hernandez Monte Alto Nara
DNF Demetrio Mejia Monte Alto Nara
DNF Alex Santiago Velasco Garcia Monte Alto Nara
DNF Daniel Ramos Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport
DNF Pablo Ramos Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport
DNF Josue Chicol Os Cycling Team
DNF Elian Godoy Os Cycling Team
DNF Denelson Par Os Cycling Team
DNF Christian Tobar Os Cycling Team
DNF Julio Alejandro Argueta Castro Pinturas Celco
DNF Carlos Agusto Lopez Pinturas Celco
DNF Hambly Lopez Pinturas Celco
DNF Mario Patzan Pinturas Celco
DNF Marvin Sinay Pinturas Celco
DNF Juan Chajon Team Chimaltenango-Dis.Carmencita
DNF Mirrael Lopez Team Chimaltenango-Dis.Carmencita
DNF Rodolfo Ruiz Team Chimaltenango-Dis.Carmencita
DNF Jhonatan Tacatic Team Chimaltenango-Dis.Carmencita
DNF Alan Ferneli Tubac Larios Team Chimaltenango-Dis.Carmencita
DNF Sergio Ramon Tecpan CT
DNF Jairo Gudiel Martin Osborne Teo Totonicapan
DNF Hector Vazquez Teo Totonicapan
DNF Jose Alfredo Velasquez Yax Teo Totonicapan
Information
Nation Guatemala
Chirijuyu
Date 27th June
Distance 170 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results