Tour de Beauce - 2019

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe Resources - BMC 15:27:5140
02 James Piccoli Canada + 1430
03 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling + 3625
04 Keegan Swirbul Floyd's Pro Cycling + 5720
05 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling + 01:0315
06 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling + 01:2410
07 Pier-Andre Cote Rally UHC Cycling + 03:025
08 Matthew Zimmer VeloSelect-Apogee + 03:323
09 Nigel Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling + 03:373
10 Ben Katerberg Team B.C. + 03:403
11 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 04:18
12 Barry Miller VeloSelect-Apogee + 04:59
13 Adam Roberge Canada + 06:00
14 Charles-Etienne Chrétien Canada + 06:16
15 Luis Alvarez Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 06:32
16 Jordan Cheyne Team B.C. + 07:32
17 Pablo Alarcon Canel's-Specialized + 09:17
18 Bernat Font Mas 303 Project + 09:59
19 Evan Huffman Rally UHC Cycling + 10:11
20 Griffin Easter 303 Project + 12:14
21 Boris Carene VeloSelect-Apogee + 12:31
22 Ryan Roth X Speed United + 15:15
23 Laurent Gervais Canada + 16:09
24 Andzs Flaksis Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 16:23
25 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Canel's-Specialized + 16:27
26 Alexander Amiri Team B.C. + 16:43
27 Tyler Magner Rally UHC Cycling + 18:40
28 Derek Gee Canada + 21:10
29 Diego Milan Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 22:50
30 Yordan Andreev ASPTT Nancy + 24:20
31 Abner Gonzalez Rivera Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 27:50
32 Gregory Daniel DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 30:43
33 Seth Jones Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 30:43
34 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling + 32:06
35 Miguel Bryon Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 33:51
36 Marko Pavlic DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 34:07
37 Curtis White VeloSelect-Apogee + 37:45
38 Elvys Reyes Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 41:03
39 Cullen Easter 303 Project + 43:46
40 Clément Maertens ASPTT Nancy + 43:59
41 Adam De Vos Rally UHC Cycling + 44:12
42 Parker Kyzer Team Skyline + 44:40
43 Ethan Pauly Team B.C. + 44:41
44 Jasper Albrecht X Speed United + 45:21
45 Mitchell Ketler Probaclac/Devinci + 46:36
46 Emile Farrell-Dessureault Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme + 47:00
47 Michael Foley Canada + 48:13
48 Antoine Leplingard DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 50:13
49 Chris Winn 303 Project + 56:08
50 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Probaclac/Devinci + 56:12
51 Efren Santos Canel's-Specialized + 01:01:26
52 Christopher Macleod Team B.C. + 01:07:09
53 Connor Toppings Probaclac/Devinci + 01:09:49
54 Lukas Conly Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme + 01:14:16
55 Joshua Kropf DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 01:19:11
DNF Adam Jamieson Canada
DNF Jackson Bodsnick Team B.C.
DNF Baili Guidi Team B.C.
DNF Hamish Beadle Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Lucas Daugé Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Gerd De Keijzer Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Juan Gonzalez Aguilera Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Reid McClure Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Logan Phippen Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Dmitriy Ponkratov Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Rolando Gonzalez 303 Project
DNF Jake Silverberg 303 Project
DNF Johann Van Zyl 303 Project
DNF Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources - BMC
DNF Taylor Eisenhart Arapahoe Resources - BMC
DNF Arnaud André ASPTT Nancy
DNF Stéphen Boterel ASPTT Nancy
DNF Florian Heymans ASPTT Nancy
DNF James McKay ASPTT Nancy
DNF Loic Trouillot ASPTT Nancy
DNF James Jobber Brunei Continental Team
DNF Bruno Langlois Brunei Continental Team
DNF Mehdi Tigrine Brunei Continental Team
DNF Rolly Weaver Brunei Continental Team
DNF Eduardo Corte Canel's-Specialized
DNF Francisco Lara Carbajal Canel's-Specialized
DNF Ignacio Prado Canel's-Specialized
DNF Jure Rupnik DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Travis Samuel DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jean-Denis Thibault DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Alec Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Emile Jean Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Juan Ramón Juarez Garrido Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
DNF Adrian Nunez Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
DNF Felix Boutin Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Sean Gardner Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Olivier Peloquin Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Brendan Cowley Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Jacob Lacroix Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF John Willcox Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Adam Carr Team Skyline
DNF David Dawson Team Skyline
DNF Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
DNF Justin McQuerry Team Skyline
DNF Andy Scott Team Skyline
DNF William Goodfellow VeloSelect-Apogee
DNF Stephen Hyde VeloSelect-Apogee
DNF Alexandre Latil VeloSelect-Apogee
DNF William Elliott X Speed United
DNF Dylan McKenna X Speed United
DNF Jordan Schmidt X Speed United
DNF Connor Sens X Speed United
DNF Edward Walsh X Speed United
Information
Nation Canada
Date 19th - 23rd June
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results