Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | Stages | Startlist

2019 Tour de Beauce

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results after stage 06 FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Nation Team Time
01 3 Brendan Rhim 1995 USA Arapahoe Resources - BMC 15:27:51
02 3 James Piccoli 1991 Canada Canada 14
03 2 Nickolas Zukowsky 1998 Canada Floyd's Pro Cycling 36
04 4 Keegan Swirbul 1995 USA Floyd's Pro Cycling 57
05 2 Serghei Tvetcov 1988 Romania Floyd's Pro Cycling 01:03
06 1 Kyle Murphy 1991 USA Rally UHC Cycling 01:24
07 2 Pier-Andre Cote 1997 Canada Rally UHC Cycling 03:02
08 2 Matthew Zimmer 1993 USA VeloSelect-Apogee 03:32
09 3 Nigel Ellsay 1994 Canada Rally UHC Cycling 03:37
10 1 Ben Katerberg 2000 Canada Team B.C. 03:40
11 2 Benjamin Wolfe 1993 USA Arapahoe Resources - BMC 04:18
12 2 Barry Miller 1988 USA VeloSelect-Apogee 04:59
13 7 Adam Roberge 1997 Canada Canada 06:00
14 1 Charles-Etienne Chrétien 1999 Canada Canada 06:16
15 5 Luis Alvarez 1987 Mexico Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 06:32
16 7 Jordan Cheyne 1991 Canada Team B.C. 07:32
17 1 Pablo Alarcon 1988 Chile Canel's-Specialized 09:17
18 4 Bernat Font Mas 1994 Spain 303 Project 09:59
19 6 Evan Huffman 1990 USA Rally UHC Cycling 10:11
20 1 Griffin Easter 1991 USA 303 Project 12:14
21 5 Boris Carene 1985 France VeloSelect-Apogee 12:31
22 9 Ryan Roth 1983 Canada X Speed United 15:15
23 5 Laurent Gervais 1997 Canada Canada 16:09
24 5 Andzs Flaksis 1991 Latvia Arapahoe Resources - BMC 16:23
25 9 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez 1985 Colombia Canel's-Specialized 16:27
26 4 Alexander Amiri 1996 Canada Team B.C. 16:43
27 25 Ty Magner 1991 USA Rally UHC Cycling 18:40
28 9 Derek Gee 1997 Canada Canada 21:10
29 10 Diego Milan 1985 Dom. Rep Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 22:50
30 3 Yordan Andreev 1994 Bulgaria ASPTT Nancy 24:20
31 5 Abner Gonzalez Rivera 2000 Puerto Rico Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 27:50
32 12 Gregory Daniel 1994 USA DCBank Pro Cycling Team 30:43
33 1 Seth Jones 2000 USA Arapahoe Resources - BMC 30:43
34 1 Robin Plamondon 2000 Canada Floyd's Pro Cycling 32:06
35 10 Miguel Bryon 1995 USA Arapahoe Resources - BMC 33:51
36 4 Marko Pavlic 1993 Slovenia DCBank Pro Cycling Team 34:07
37 11 Curtis White 1995 USA VeloSelect-Apogee 37:45
38 18 Elvys Reyes 1995 Puerto Rico Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 41:03
39 4 Cullen Easter 1987 USA 303 Project 43:46
40 7 Clément Maertens 1992 France ASPTT Nancy 43:59
41 8 Adam De Vos 1993 Canada Rally UHC Cycling 44:12
42 9 Parker Kyzer 1992 USA Team Skyline 44:40
43 9 Ethan Pauly 2000 Canada Team B.C. 44:41
44 10 Jasper Albrecht 1999 Australia X Speed United 45:21
45 10 Mitchell Ketler 1997 Canada Probaclac/Devinci 46:36
46 4 Emile Farrell-Dessureault 1998 Canada Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme 47:00
47 13 Michael Foley 1999 Canada Canada 48:13
48 15 Antoine Leplingard 1995 France DCBank Pro Cycling Team 50:13
49 21 Chris Winn 1984 Australia 303 Project 56:08
50 21 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 1998 Canada Probaclac/Devinci 56:12
51 26 Efren Santos 1992 Mexico Canel's-Specialized 01:01:26
52 27 Christopher Macleod 1997 Canada Team B.C. 01:07:09
53 29 Connor Toppings 1996 Canada Probaclac/Devinci 01:09:49
54 30 Lukas Conly 1997 Canada Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme 01:14:16
55 30 Joshua Kropf 1996 Canada DCBank Pro Cycling Team 01:19:11

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Info

Race Tour de Beauce
Nation Canada
DateJune 19th-23rd
Edition 2019
Classification 2.2
Leader B.Rhim
Youth N.Zukowsky
Points B.Rhim
Mountain O.Sanchez

Brendan Rhim