Tour de Beauce - 2016

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gregory Daniel Axeon - Hagens Berman 15:37:34
02 Hugo Houle Canada + 22
03 Robin Carpenter Holowesko - Citadel Racing + 01:07
04 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 01:32
05 Daniel Turek Cycling Academy Team + 01:53
06 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling + 02:03
07 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 02:09
08 Angus Morton Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 02:16
09 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling Team + 04:23
10 David Drouin Canada + 05:11
11 Robbie Squire Holowesko - Citadel Racing + 06:06
12 Chris Butler Cycling Academy Team + 07:11
13 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team + 07:15
14 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko - Citadel Racing + 07:15
15 Matteo Dal-Cin Silber Pro Cycling Team + 07:23
16 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team + 07:42
17 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor + 08:53
18 Ryan Anderson Canada + 10:07
19 Israel Nuno Inteja - MMR Dominican + 12:07
20 Derrick St.John Ride with Rendall + 14:19
21 Justin Mauch Ride with Rendall + 14:30
22 Luis Lemus Cycling Academy Team + 14:34
23 Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman + 14:49
24 Dan Craven Cycling Academy Team + 17:01
25 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 18:01
26 Bailey McKnight H&R Block Pro Cycling + 18:17
27 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 19:35
28 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 20:28
29 Logan Owen Axeon - Hagens Berman + 21:34
30 Mihkel Räim Cycling Academy Team + 21:41
31 Geoffrey Curran Axeon - Hagens Berman + 21:43
32 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 23:16
33 William Barta Axeon - Hagens Berman + 24:32
34 Olivier Brisebois Garneau - Quebecor + 29:45
35 Ben Perry Silber Pro Cycling Team + 30:56
36 Colin Joyce Axeon - Hagens Berman + 33:25
37 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling + 33:30
38 Kevin De Mesmaeker Team Novo Nordisk + 35:10
39 Jocelyn Lemperriere Veloselect Racing Team + 37:09
40 Christopher Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling + 37:39
41 Alexandr Braico Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 38:03
42 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 38:13
43 Jean-Simon D'Anjou Apogée - Lowest Rates + 39:03
44 Josh Berry Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 39:06
45 Shane Kline Rally Cycling + 39:54
46 Rafael Marquez Raigon Inteja - MMR Dominican + 41:43
47 Simon-Pierre Gauthier Garneau - Quebecor + 42:28
48 Diego Milan Inteja - MMR Dominican + 44:20
49 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling Team + 44:21
50 Oscar Clark Holowesko - Citadel Racing + 44:34
51 Roy Goldstein Cycling Academy Team + 45:36
52 Eric Young Rally Cycling + 53:18
53 Dannick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cycling + 56:20
54 Connor Toppings Giant Langley-Smart Savvy + 58:15
55 Edward Greene Veloselect Racing Team + 59:58
56 Alexis Cartier Garneau - Quebecor + 01:00:35
57 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling Team + 01:01:34
58 Adam Roberge Apogée - Lowest Rates + 01:02:01
59 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team + 01:04:22
60 William Guzman Inteja - MMR Dominican + 01:21:04
DNF Ben Andrews Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Emmanuel Gagne Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Isaac Leblanc Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Cameron McPhaden Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Brecht Wachtendorf Apogée - Lowest Rates
DNF Tyler Williams Axeon - Hagens Berman
DNF Kyle Buckosky Canada
DNF Alec Cowan Canada
DNF William Elliott Canada
DNF Jean-Michel Lachance Canada
DNF Guy Sagiv Cycling Academy Team
DNF David Boily Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Michael Rice Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Marc Antoine Soucy Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Alexander Amiri Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Dylan Davies Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Derek Gee Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Brandon Jones Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Joshua Kropf Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Christopher Macleod Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
DNF Félix Côté-Bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Jacob Schwingboth H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Miguel Bryon Holowesko - Citadel Racing
DNF Andzs Flaksis Holowesko - Citadel Racing
DNF Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko - Citadel Racing
DNF Juan Jose Cueto Inteja - MMR Dominican
DNF Fernando Grijalba Inteja - MMR Dominican
DNF Ignacio Sarabia Inteja - MMR Dominican
DNF Matthieu Jeannès Lupus Racing Team
DNF Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team
DNF Barry Miller Lupus Racing Team
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix Lupus Racing Team
DNF Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling
DNF Will Routley Rally Cycling
DNF Sam Bassetti Ride with Rendall
DNF Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall
DNF Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall
DNF Casey Roth Ride with Rendall
DNF Timothy Rugg Ride with Rendall
DNF Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Gerd De Keijzer Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Nicolas Lefrancois Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Martijn Verschoor Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Kyle Boorsma Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Benoit Boulay Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Stephen Keeping Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Nigel Kinney Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Mitchell McDonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF William Blackburn Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Mathieu Borduas Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Julien Brazeau-Seguin Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Francois Chabot Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Fabien Lemaire Veloselect Racing Team
Information
Nation Canada
Date 15th - 19th June
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results