New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2019 CN Japan RR-U23

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Kosuke Takeyama 1997 Team Ukyo 3:07:3350
02 Keitaro Sawada 1998 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 0030
03 Shunsuke Imamura 1998 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 0820
04 Kiyomasa Hanada 1998 Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 0815
05 Yuki Ishihara 1997 Interpro Cycling Academy + 0810
06 Hijiri Oda 1998 Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 085
07 Itsuki Koide 1999 Kyoto Sangyo University + 083
08 Tojiro Katagiri 1999 Nihon University + 113
09 Masahiro Ishigami 1997 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 131
10 Kaito Nakamura 1997 Nasu Blasen + 141
11 Koki Shirakawa 1997 Victoire Hiroshima + 14
12 Ayumu Watanabe 1998 Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 14
13 Kento Omachi 1998 Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 14
14 Ryota Tokoi 1998 Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity + 14
15 Taisei Narumi 1999 NIFS in Kanoya + 14
16 Eugene Kakizaki 1999 EQADS + 32
17 Takashi Sato 1999 Meisei University + 1:02
18 Kenta Kojima 1997 Nihon University + 1:10
19 Kohei Ito 1998 Kyoto Sangyo University + 1:12
20 Shota Yoda 1999 Nihon University + 1:17
21 Yuki Misawa 1999 Nihon University + 1:17
22 Kosuke Hirai 2000 EQADS + 1:17
23 Hiroyuki Kobayashi 1998 Shinshu University + 1:17
24 Shuji Fukuhara - Kyoto University + 1:17
25 Haruki Komura 1999 Kochel V.C. Sputnik + 1:37
26 Daichi Tomio 1997 Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 1:42
27 Kyosuke Matsumura 1999 Meiji University + 1:42
28 Haruka Kurihara 1998 Nihon University + 1:46
29 Jo Shigemitsu 1998 NIFS in Kanoya + 1:48
30 Yusuke Kadota 1998 ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 1:55
31 Mamoru Yoshioka 1998 Kyoto Sangyo University + 1:55
32 Toshiki Ikari 1999 BM Racing ZUNOW + 1:57
33 Tetsuo Yamamoto 2000 Chuo University + 1:57
34 Keisuke Nakamura 1998 NIFS in Kanoya + 1:59
35 Ken Nakagawa 1997 Aisan Racing Team + 2:08
36 Shunsuke Fujita 1997 Kyoto Sangyo University + 2:08
37 Takami Uchida - Osaka Sangyo University + 2:17
38 Yoshiaki Fukuda 2000 Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation + 2:31
39 Yosui Sugiyama 1997 Osaka University + 3:05
40 Hayato Tobaru 1997 Nippon Sport Science University + 3:15
41 Hiroaki Tatsumi 1998 Kyoto University + 3:41
42 Hiroto Ono 1998 Waseda University + 5:06
43 Kaisei Hanada 1998 Meiji University + 5:12
44 Kakeru Omae 1997 Aisan Racing Team + 5:43
45 Sho Shimada 1998 Ritsumeikan University + 6:17
46 Ryuji Shinkai 2000 Nasu Highland Park Racing + 6:19
47 Fuki Hirabayashi 1997 Meisei University + 6:19
48 Atsuki Okamoto 1999 Kyoto Sangyo University + 6:29
49 Tomu Okumura 1999 Chuo University + 6:29
50 Taku Takemura 1997 Meiji University + 7:26
51 Sho Iwase 2000 LEOMO Bellmare + 9:51
52 Riku Takiyama 1998 Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 9:51
53 Takuya Yoshioka 1998 Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 9:51
54 Mikuya Egoshi 1999 Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 9:51
55 Keito Shigeta 2000 Juntendo University + 9:51
56 Daichi Yamagishi 1999 Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 11:55
DNS Kenshin Morisaki 2000 Honda Tochigi
DNF Yusuke Sugiyama - Leam Hamamatsu
DNF Kotaro Murakami 2000 Matsuyama University
DNF Reito Hashimoto 2000 Nagano University
DNF Tensho Matsumoto - None
DNF Hideyuki Takagi 2000 PRT Koseki
DNF Yuki Okumura - Saifa Athlete Club
DNF Hiroki Kusumoto 1998 Shamisen Racing
DNF Ryota Manabe 2000 Bonne Chance
DNF Kanji Abeki - Champion System Japan Test Team
DNF Makito Mizuno 1998 Chuo University
DNF Tatsuyoshi Nakamura 2000 Chuo University
DNF Hiroyuki Umakoshi 2000 Chuo University
DNF Yoshito Shimizu 1998 eNShare Cycling Team
DNF Takumi Yoshiki - eNShare Cycling Team
DNF Shoi Matsuda 1999 EQADS
DNF Takumi Ogasawara 2000 EQADS
DNF Ryuki Uga 1999 EQADS
DNF Shiryu Handa 1998 Honda Tochigi
DNF Kentaro Aiba 1998 Hosei University
DNF Togo Horigome 1997 Hosei University
DNF Hiro Nakanishi - Hosei University
DNF Tomoya Koyama 1998 Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Daichi Sonoda 2000 Juntendo University
DNF Shuhei Nomoto - Kobe University
DNF Kanta Kobori 2000 Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Yuto Mizutani - Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Daiki Nakajima - Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Taiki Shimizu 1999 Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Kenta Yachi 2000 Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Shoji Yamamoto - Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Naoki Mukaida 1997 Kyoto University
DNF Masashi Shintani - Kyoto University
DNF Yuto Nakagawa 2000 LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Takeru Fukuchi - Meiji University
DNF Takato Hirabayashi 1999 Meisei University
DNF Mugen Matsui 2000 Meisei University
DNF Hiroshi Sato 1999 Meisei University
DNF Shusei Shimada 2000 Meisei University
DNF Kota Suzuki 1997 Meisei University
DNF Yuta Tsuda 1999 Meisei University
DNF Rei Washizu 1997 Meisei University
DNF Norikatsu Nakanishi - Nakagawa AS K'Design
DNF Kei Onodera 2000 Nasu Blasen
DNF Shinya Baba - NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Yuta Domi - NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Shunpei Ishii 1997 NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Takato Koyata 2000 NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Yutaro Nishihara 1999 NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Toya Nitta 1998 NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Sorachi Hayashi 1998 Nihon University
DNF Mitsuhito Ichikawa - Nihon University
DNF Kaito Kikuchi 1999 Nihon University
DNF Tatsuya Koguchi 1997 Nihon University
DNF Naoki Kojima 2000 Nihon University
DNF Kazuma Kubo - Nihon University
DNF Masaya Nomura 1999 Nihon University
DNF Ken Sato 1999 Nihon University
DNF Kiri Shimizu 1998 Nihon University
DNF Ren Takahashi 1999 Nihon University
DNF Yoshitaka Tsumuraya 1998 Nihon University
DNF Riku Unuma 1998 Nihon University
DNF Takuya Kamoshita 2000 Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Norihiro Sekine 1998 Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Koki Shinoda 1999 Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Shogo Watanabe 2000 Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Tatsuki Yuasa 1997 Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Kota Kato - Okayama University
DNF Naotsugu Okuda - Osaka Institute of Technology
DNF Shoma Murakami 1998 Osaka Sangyo University
DNF Kazuyuki Uemasu 1997 Osaka Sangyo University
DNF Shusuke Yoshioka 1999 Osaka University of Economics
DNF Kota Horikawa - Ritsumeikan University
DNF Koshi Murayama 1999 Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Kazusa Oikawa 1998 Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Junki Kimura - Shigakukan University
DNF Taku Onda - Spade Ace
DNF Shiryu Suzuki 1998 Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Shiero Kawano - Team Hikaru
DNF Yoshihiro Kihara - Team Kermis Cross
DNF Satsuki Kimura 1997 The University of Tokyo
DNF Ryohei Fujita 1997 Tokyo Ventos
DNF Taishi Miyazaki 1999 Tsusue Racing
DNF Naoyuki Maehara 2000 VC Fukuoka
DNF Masato Nakashima - VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryuichiro Yamashina 1997 VC Fukuoka
DNF Kazuki Nagatomi 2000 Ventos Freccia
DNF Nozomu Onodera 1997 Ventos Freccia
DNF Hideto Morisaki 1999 Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation
DNF Itsuki Tsukamoto 1998 Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation
DNF Yuya Murata 1997 Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Kinnosuke Hanada - ZERO
DNF Hayato Tsukamoto 1997 ZERO

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CN Japan RR-U23
Japan - Fuji Speedway - June 29th
Distance 119 km
Classification CN