Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Japan ITT
National Championships, One-day race, 24th June 2016, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
Teams
Aisan Racing Team
AQULS Uchibo Racing
Bridgestone - Anchor
Chibaponz
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
CS Slinger
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
G.S.Positivo
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
Igname Shinano Yamagata
LEOMO Bellmare
Matrix Powertag
MIVRO
Nalsima Frend
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo Racing / GOKISO
Shimano Racing Team
Shinryaku
Team Forza!
Utsunomiya Blitzen
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
Walkride Cyclo Academia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Nishizono
Ryota
1987
Bridgestone - Anchor
42:57
02
Sano
Junya
1982
Matrix Powertag
+ 26
03
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 51
04
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 58
05
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:26
06
Tsubaki
Hiroshi
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 02:04
07
Ishibashi
Manabu
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 02:09
08
Nakamura
Ryutaro
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:10
09
Hashimoto
Eiya
1993
Nippo Racing / GOKISO
+ 03:10
10
Takei
Kyosuke
1978
Team Forza!
+ 03:10
11
Koishi
Yuma
1993
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 03:26
12
Kurabayashi
Takuto
1992
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 03:32
13
Harada
Hiroaki
1993
Aisan Racing Team
+ 03:37
14
Ayabe
Takeaki
1980
Aisan Racing Team
+ 03:38
15
Kimura
Keisuke
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 03:48
16
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Chibaponz
+ 04:00
17
Shinmura
Minori
1993
CS Slinger
+ 04:08
18
Kato
Tatsuya
1992
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 04:13
19
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 04:14
20
Saita
Naoto
1985
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 04:22
21
Iwashima
Keita
1979
MIVRO
+ 04:33
22
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 04:40
23
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
+ 04:42
24
Doi
Yukihiro
1983
Matrix Powertag
+ 04:49
25
Kazama
Hiroyuki
1989
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 04:59
26
Minato
Ryo
1992
Shimano Racing Team
+ 05:20
27
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 05:25
28
Wadayama
Takafumi
1982
Shinryaku
+ 05:48
29
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend
+ 05:52
30
Yamakura
Mikitake
1968
AQULS Uchibo Racing
+ 06:28
31
Daito
Yasuhiro
1987
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 06:30
32
Ito
Shinichi
1979
G.S.Positivo
+ 07:05
33
Takaoka
Akihiro
1977
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 08:37
DNF
Sato
Hidekazu
1976
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
Information
Japan ITT
Oshima
24th June 2016
CN | 33.6 km