Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

CN Japan RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious 04:36:2850
02 Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team + 0030
03 Yamamoto Masaki KINAN Racing Team + 1520
04 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 4515
05 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 4910
06 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 495
07 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 493
08 Kaneko Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 493
09 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development + 491
10 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development + 491
11 Ito Masakazu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 49
12 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 01:12
13 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:08
14 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 03:13
15 Nagayama Takahiro AC Cherbourg Cotentin + 03:13
16 Tani Junsei Nasu Blasen + 05:06
17 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 05:06
18 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 05:06
19 Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen + 05:06
20 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 05:20
21 Sato Hiroshi Nasu Blasen + 05:41
22 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 05:50
23 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 06:03
24 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 06:13
25 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:40
26 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 07:21
27 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 07:35
28 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO SAGAMIHAR + 07:35
29 Komura Haruki Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 09:26
DNS Sano Chihiro Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sato Ken Aisan Racing Team
DNF Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team
DNF Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team
DNF Watanabe Shotaro Aisan Racing Team
DNF Koyama Tomoya Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Terasaki Takero Balba Cycle Racing Team
DNF Hirabayashi Takato Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Kihara Yoshihiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Mitsukami Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Otsuka Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Yoshiki Takumi Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Nishihara Yutaro Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development
DNF Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development
DNF Tsuda Yugi EF Education-NIPPO Development
DNF Nakamura Fumitake Fiets
DNF Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Takasugi Tomoaki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico
DNF Moriguchi Hiroki JIN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Hanada Kiyomasa KINAN Racing Team
DNF Koide Itsuki KINAN Racing Team
DNF Nakajima Yasuharu KINAN Racing Team
DNF Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Yonetani Takashi LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Murayama Koshi Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Sano Junya Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag
DNF Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Takayama Yasuaki MAX SPEED 97
DNF Yasutomi Tomohiro Meigi Vend
DNF Kawakatsu Atsushi MiNERVA-asahi
DNF Kaneko Daisuke Nasu Blasen
DNF Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen
DNF Takemura Taku Nasu Blasen
DNF Shishido Hiroki NSR
DNF Abe Kodai Saitama Dreve
DNF Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve
DNF Katsura Yoshihiro Saitama Dreve
DNF Oyama Kei Saitama Dreve
DNF Suzuki Michiya Saitama Dreve
DNF Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve
DNF Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing
DNF Minato Ryo Shimano Racing
DNF Ogata Takahiko Shimano Racing
DNF Sato Takashi Shimano Racing
DNF Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing
DNF Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing
DNF Fukazawa Yosuke soleil de lest
DNF Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Sumiyoshi Kota Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Fukuhara Masaru Team Ashiviva
DNF Hashimoto Eiya Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Kuboki Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Matsuda Shoi Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Ishibashi Manabu Team UKYO SAGAMIHAR
DNF Takeyama Kosuke Team UKYO SAGAMIHAR
DNF Uga Ryuki Team UKYO SAGAMIHAR
DNF Yoshioka Naoya Team UKYO SAGAMIHAR
DNF Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Kaihara Ryota Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Kosaka Hikaru Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Miyazaki Taishi Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Oikawa Kazusa Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Kakizaki Eugene V.S.Valletais
DNF Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka
DNF Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka
DNF Nakata Takuya VC Fukuoka
DNF Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka
DNF Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Takechi Hikari Victoire Hiroshima

Information