CN Japan RR - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team 5:46:53100
02 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 3275
03 Yudai Arashiro Kinan Cycling Team + 2:4360
04 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 4:2650
05 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Team Ukyo + 4:3240
06 Yuma Koishi Team Ukyo + 4:3930
07 Yasuharu Nakajima Kinan Cycling Team + 4:4420
08 Ryo Inoue Magellan Systems Japan + 5:2010
09 Keisuke Aso Aisan Racing Team + 5:375
10 Ryohei Komori Aisan Racing Team + 5:373
11 Akihiro Takaoka Roppongi Express + 5:393
12 Takero Terasaki Balba Racing + 5:551
13 Kazushige Kuboki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 5:551
14 Hayato Yoshida Nippo - Vini Fantini + 5:551
15 Tomohiro Hayakawa Aisan Racing Team + 5:551
16 Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 7:49
17 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 7:52
18 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 8:34
19 Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen + 10:10
20 Ryo Chikatani Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10:35
21 Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 10:35
22 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10:37
23 Kenji Nakanishi Kinan Cycling Team + 10:37
24 Shiki Kuroeda Aisan Racing Team + 10:37
25 Takahito Arataki Innocent + 10:37
26 Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos + 10:37
27 Kohei Yokotsuka Team Ukyo + 10:37
28 Makoto Morimoto Igname Shinano Yamagata + 10:42
29 Naoya Yoshioka Team Ukyo + 10:44
30 Genta Konno SBC Vertex Racing Team + 10:46
31 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10:57
DNS Yuki Mase Matrix Powertag
DNF Atsushi Kubo Simizu Racing
DNF Yu Takenouchi Toyo Frame
DNF Katsunori Toyoda Wako's Racing Team
DNF Daisuke Kaneko 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
DNF Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Hayato Okamoto Aisan Racing Team
DNF Kota Sumiyoshi Aisan Racing Team
DNF Shotaro Watanabe Aisan Racing Team
DNF Noriaki Sakai Balba Racing
DNF Keisuke Wakasugi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Kyosuke Yasuda Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Yudai Kaga eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Hiroto Saragai Equipe Tyran
DNF Takashi Seto Euro-Works Racing
DNF Nobuyuki Tanaka Euro-Works Racing
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takane Motoyama Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Yuma Noguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takehiro Yamaguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Akihiko Morisaka FORCE
DNF Mitsuya Yahata FORCE
DNF Tomoya Kano Gunma Grifin
DNF Daigo Matsui Gunma Grifin
DNF Kazuya Hatakeyama Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF Yusuke Hiratsuka Honda Tochigi
DNF Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi
DNF Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi
DNF Yasuhiro Daito Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yukinori Kitano Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Ryutaro Nakamura Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Eiichi Shibata Innocent
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma Interpro Stradalli Cycling
DNF Kyohei Mizuno Interpro Stradalli Cycling
DNF Takayuki Mizuno Interpro Stradalli Cycling
DNF Tatsuki Amagoi Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag
DNF Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag
DNF Kenji Takubo Matrix Powertag
DNF Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag
DNF Keito Nishio Meisei University
DNF Shunsuke Nakamura Miyazaki University
DNF Junichi Shoshi Mojyuma Area075
DNF Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen
DNF Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen
DNF Atsuya Nagayoshi Nasu Blasen
DNF Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen
DNF Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen
DNF Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen
DNF Michiyasu Ide Nextreme - Udon Nijiya
DNF Tatsuya Kato PARABOLA Iwai Seagull
DNF Tadashi Kawamata Pinazou Test Team
DNF Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team
DNF Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team
DNF Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team
DNF Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team
DNF Ryo Kobayashi soleil de lest
DNF Hiroyuki Seimiya Takeshiba Cycle Racing
DNF Tomokazu Isoda Team all out
DNF Hiroaki Harada Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Eiya Hashimoto Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Takaaki Hori Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Shogo Ichimaru Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Nobumasa Fujii Team Okayama
DNF Shun Nakao Team SHIDO
DNF Yusuke Hatanaka Team Ukyo
DNF Eiichi Hirai Team Ukyo
DNF Suguru Tokuda Team Ukyo
DNF Tanzo Tokuda Team Ukyo
DNF Shunsuke Saito Team Ukyo Reve
DNF Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos
DNF Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos
DNF Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Kazumichi Kirino VC Fukuoka
DNF Masakazu Matsuda VC Fukuoka
DNF Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Fumitaka Sugiyama Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Toshiaki Ishibashi Wangan Cycling United
DNF Yuki Muraguchi Wangan Cycling United
DNF Takuya Kagata Y's Road
DNF Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nation Japan
Masuda
Date 24th June
Distance 213 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results