CN Japan RR - 2012

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Yukihiro Doi Argos - Shimano 6:55:38
02 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
03 Miyataka Shimizu Bridgestone - Anchor + 03
04 Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen + 14
05 Taiji Nishitani Aisan Racing Team + 19
06 Shinri Suzuki Cannondale Spaczeropoint + 19
07 Wataru Mutsumine Bridgestone Anchor U23 + 19
08 Yusuke Hatanaka Shimano Racing Team + 19
09 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 19
10 Takero Terasaki - + 19
11 Yuzuru Suzuki Shimano Racing Team + 34
12 Ryota Nishizono Bridgestone - Anchor + 37
13 Yuya Akimaru Bridgestone Anchor U23 + 40
14 Takahiro Yamashita Matrix Powertag + 1:09
15 Ohko Shimizu Bridgestone Anchor U23 + 1:15
16 Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 1:20
17 Eiichi Hirai Bridgestone Anchor U23 + 1:27
18 Keisuke Nakao Juntendo University + 1:31
19 Kazuki Aoyanagi Shimano Racing Team + 1:46
20 Masakazu Ito Aisan Racing Team + 1:46
21 Takayuki Naganuma Vax Racing + 2:45
22 Hiroshi Tsubaki Bridgestone Anchor U23 + 2:56
23 Sho Hatsuyama Utsunomiya Blitzen + 3:51
24 Kenji Itami Bridgestone - Anchor + 3:51
25 Masaru Fukuhara Utsunomiya Blitzen + 4:31
26 Takayuki Abe Shimano Racing Team + 4:31
27 Masahiko Yasui The University of Tokyo + 7:02
28 Makoto Morimoto - + 7:05
29 Kazuyuki Manabe - + 7:22
30 Kazuhiro Mori Aisan Racing Team + 8:01
31 Yukinori Hishinuma Ovest - D plus Design + 8:05
32 Taichi Togao - + 9:09
33 Makoto Nakamura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 9:10
34 Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag + 9:22
35 Shinichi Fukushima Terengganu Cycling Team + 9:58
36 Akihiro Takaoka Igname Shinano Yamagata + 10:47
37 Tomoya Kano Team Ukyo + 13:53
38 Yasuharu Nakajima Aisan Racing Team + 14:15
39 Tetsuro Tonsho Shonan Bellmare + 17:00
DNF Kazuki Adachi -
DNF Masaki Amemiya -
DNF Kenta Endo -
DNF Masahiko Futamura -
DNF Daisuke Hioki -
DNF Takayuki Hirose -
DNF Takeshi Igarashi -
DNF Ken Ishigaki -
DNF Motoaki Ishii -
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki -
DNF Ichiro Komatsu -
DNF Haruhisa Konishi -
DNF Kazushige Kuboki -
DNF Kyohei Mizuno -
DNF Shigetomo Nakanishi -
DNF Hidetomo Noguchi -
DNF Atsushi Ohama -
DNF Yosuke Okazaki -
DNF Kunihisa Ono -
DNF Kazuya Onodera -
DNF Takaaki Ota -
DNF Wataru Otsuka -
DNF Shinya Sato -
DNF Kensho Sawada -
DNF Hiroaki Sone -
DNF Shuichi Takeki -
DNF Tomoyasu Tazaki -
DNF Takahide Urushihara -
DNF Takami Yamamoto -
DNF Masafumi Yamane -
DNF Hiroto Yamashita -
DNF Tomohisa Yazawa -
DNF Junya Nishiumi ---
DNF Takeaki Ayabe Aisan Racing Team
DNF Shimpei Fukuda Aisan Racing Team
DNF Nozomu Kimori Aisan Racing Team
DNF Masahiro Shinagawa Aisan Racing Team
DNF Kazuo Inoue Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Hayato Yoshida Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Sekiho Endo Cannondale Spaczeropoint
DNF Masanari Komuro Cannondale Spaczeropoint
DNF Yuta Takada Cannondale Spaczeropoint
DNF Yoshiaki Miura Chibaponz Kawaguchinoen Cyclowired
DNF Masaki Kita Club Silbest
DNF Shinji Iwanami Corsa Yamanashi
DNF Tomonori Sano Corsa Yamanashi
DNF Masayuki Goda Cycle Club 3UP
DNF Sadayoshi Hamano Daifukuya
DNF Tomohiro Kinoshita EQADS
DNF Masahiro Taniguchi EQADS
DNF Shinichi Fujita EsperanceStage - WaveOne Yamaguchi
DNF Dai Fukuhara EsperanceStage - WaveOne Yamaguchi
DNF Hiroshi Nara EsperanceStage - WaveOne Yamaguchi
DNF Tomoki Sato FARs YOKOHAMA
DNF Yuki Watanabe Forzi:k
DNF Yukihiro Kishimoto GROWING Racing Team
DNF Makoto Aoki Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF Yasushi Hamagashira Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF Hiroshi Machida Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF Daisuke Yamaguchi Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF Hirohisa Yamaguchi Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF Seigo Yamamoto Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yosuke Kojima Iwaishokai Ganwell Racing
DNF Masanori Okumura Iwaishokai Ganwell Racing
DNF Mitsuru Tsukano L'ottimo
DNF Keita Iwashima Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kunihiko Kaji Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Yasuhiro Nito Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Taro Uematsu Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Masafumi Nishitani Ovest - D plus Design
DNF Koichi Abe Oyama Starplex
DNF Masahiro Tsunoda Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
DNF Yosuke Suga Peugeot Cycles Nippon
DNF Kazumasa Nitta Piacere Yama
DNF Shogo Wada Piacere Yama
DNF Nobuyuki Mikiya Racing CUBE
DNF Takateru Ishikawa SEKIYA
DNF Yu Endo SFIDA Cycling Team
DNF Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Shimano Racing Team
DNF Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team
DNF Ryoma Nonaka Shimano Racing Team
DNF Hiroshi Aihara Shonan Bellmare
DNF Masaki Hirabayashi Shonan Bellmare
DNF Kenji Nagashima synerzy
DNF Mitsuhiro Hara Takeshiba Cycle Racing
DNF Satoshi Kakinuma Takeshiba Cycle Racing
DNF Eisaburo Miyadate Takeshiba Cycle Racing
DNF Takeyuki Fujii Team CB+
DNF Mitsugi Iwahashi Team CB+
DNF Shinji Katsukawa Team CB+
DNF Kazuhiko Akaishi Team FITTE
DNF Masanori Iinuma Team FITTE
DNF Satoshi Kawaguchi Team FITTE
DNF Yoshiaki Kuramoto Team FITTE
DNF Shota Saito Team Ukyo
DNF Yoshiaki Shimada Team Ukyo
DNF Yoshiyuki Shimizu Team Ukyo
DNF Yoshimitsu Tsuji Team Ukyo
DNF Yoshimasa Hirose Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Atsuhito Wakasugi Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Masaaki Kanno Vax Racing
DNF Shunsuke Kotake Vax Racing
DNF Shusaku Matsuo Vax Racing
DNF Daisuke Sudo VOLCA eaudevie BOMA - UVEX
Information
Nation Japan
Hachimantai
Date 29th April
Distance 252.8 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results