World Championship ITT-JR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wang Gustav Denmark 25:37
02 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 20
03 Segaert Alec Belgium + 29
04 Bevort Carl-Frederik Denmark + 30
05 Le Huitouze Eddy France + 33
06 Uijtdebroeks Cian Belgium + 42
07 Christen Jan Switzerland + 45
08 Pickering Finlay Great Britain + 52
09 Bonetto Samuele Italy + 53
10 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 58
11 Rafferty Darren Ireland + 01:06
12 Gieryk Kacper Poland + 01:07
13 Romeo Ivan Spain + 01:08
14 Gustin Alex USA + 01:11
15 Vervenne Jonathan Belgium + 01:11
16 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands + 01:21
17 Svrcek Martin Slovakia + 01:25
18 Lührs Luis-Joe Germany + 01:26
19 Bibic Dylan Canada + 01:29
20 Kärsten Moritz Germany + 01:32
21 Khomiakov Artemii Russia + 01:32
22 Mihkels Madis Estonia + 01:35
23 Carswell Jack New Zealand + 01:35
24 Bessega Tommaso Italy + 01:38
25 Bower Lewis New Zealand + 01:39
26 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan + 01:40
27 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 01:41
28 Pajur Romet Estonia + 01:42
29 Grégoire Romain France + 01:42
30 Varenyk Maksym Ukraine + 01:42
31 Kessler Cole USA + 01:44
32 Kopecky Matyas Czech Republic + 01:48
33 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 01:48
34 Zarakovskiy Daniil Russia + 01:49
35 Brinkman Joost Netherlands + 01:52
36 Schrettl Marco Austria + 01:54
37 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 01:57
38 Gajdulewicz Mateusz Poland + 01:57
39 Leonard Michael Canada + 02:00
40 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 02:02
41 Spoljar Jaka Slovenia + 02:04
42 Vargas Brayan Colombia + 02:10
43 Morgado António Portugal + 02:15
44 Ravnøy Johan Norway + 02:16
45 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 02:17
46 Kervinen Leevi Finland + 02:20
47 Källberg Axel Finland + 02:20
48 Polupan Dmytro Ukraine + 02:22
49 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 02:23
50 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 02:24
51 Donze Robin Switzerland + 02:26
52 Scully Conal Ireland + 02:28
53 Venckus Jomantas Lithuania + 02:29
54 Flannery Liam Bermuda + 02:32
55 Kalverss Matiss Latvia + 02:32
56 Meszaros Bence Hungary + 02:33
57 Sultanov Samandar Uzbekistan + 02:33
58 Del Toro Isaac Mexico + 02:40
59 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 02:42
60 Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania + 02:43
61 Sanchez Jimenez Matias Mexico + 02:47
62 Ioannou Constantinos Cyprus + 02:50
63 Arrieta Yan Luis Cuba + 03:03
64 Molano Brayan Colombia + 03:07
65 Miller Alexander Bermuda + 03:09
66 Gojkovic Nicolas Croatia + 03:13
67 Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia + 03:19
68 Rogora Kiya Ethiopia + 03:26
69 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 03:28
70 Mimouni Oussama Abdellah Algeria + 03:28
71 Miranda Cristopher Panama + 03:28
72 Eggett Jason South Africa + 03:39
73 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda + 03:39
74 Mansouri Khaled Algeria + 04:15
75 Troman Vladislav Uzbekistan + 04:32
76 Segarra Derex Puerto Rico + 04:43
77 Iturrieta Wilson Miguel Chile + 05:10
DSQ Etxeberria Haimar Spain
DNF Crause Pedri South Africa

Information