Italy | |
---|---|
1 | Piccolo Andrea |
USA | |
---|---|
2 | Simmons Quinn |
Germany | |
---|---|
3 | Heßmann Michel |
Netherlands | |
---|---|
4 | Boven Lars |
Norway | |
---|---|
5 | Staune-Mittet Johannes |
Denmark | |
---|---|
6 | Blume Levy William |
France | |
---|---|
7 | Page Hugo |
Spain | |
---|---|
8 | Rodriguez Carlos |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
9 | Hayter Leo |
Canada | |
---|---|
10 | Rubuliak Jacob |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
11 | Ponomar Andrii |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
12 | Popugayev Maxim |
Colombia | |
---|---|
13 | Gómez Germán Dario |
New Zealand | |
---|---|
14 | Fisher-Black Finn |
Thailand | |
---|---|
15 | Sosalam Tullatorn |
Australia | |
---|---|
16 | Eddy Patrick |
Ireland | |
---|---|
17 | McCambridge Kevin |
Lithuania | |
---|---|
18 | Norutis Zygimantas |
Russia | |
---|---|
19 | Butrekhin Yuri |
Uruguay | |
---|---|
20 | Silva Thomas |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
21 | Bettendorff Loïc |
South Africa | |
---|---|
22 | Da Silva Tiano |
Croatia | |
---|---|
23 | Miholjevic Fran |
Czech Republic | |
---|---|
24 | Vacek Mathias |
Belgium | |
---|---|
25 | Van Ryckeghem Lars |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
26 | Glivar Gal |
Chile | |
---|---|
27 | Pizarro Felipe |
Israel | |
---|---|
28 | Kogut Oded |
Austria | |
---|---|
29 | Kabas Maximilian |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
30 | Christen Fabio |
Japan | |
---|---|
31 | Yamada Takumi |
Italy | |
---|---|
32 | Tiberi Antonio |
Estonia | |
---|---|
33 | Köster Artjom |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
34 | Kramarcik Pavol |
Latvia | |
---|---|
35 | Belohvosciks Kristians |
Poland | |
---|---|
36 | Galka Michal |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
37 | Noskov Dmitriy |
USA | |
---|---|
38 | Garrison Michael |
Germany | |
---|---|
39 | Brenner Marco |
New Zealand | |
---|---|
40 | Currie Logan |
Netherlands | |
---|---|
41 | Leijnse Enzo |
Norway | |
---|---|
42 | Finnesand Fredrik Gjesteland |
Denmark | |
---|---|
43 | Gudnitz Joshua |
France | |
---|---|
44 | Vauquelin Kévin |
Spain | |
---|---|
45 | Tercero Fernando |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
46 | Nilsson-Julien Oscar |
Canada | |
---|---|
47 | Jussaume Tristan |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
48 | Bilyi Maksym |
Thailand | |
---|---|
49 | Rodvilai Phurit |
Ireland | |
---|---|
50 | Newmark Finley |
Russia | |
---|---|
51 | Gusev Iakov |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
52 | Michotte Joe |
South Africa | |
---|---|
53 | Fouchee Damon |
Croatia | |
---|---|
54 | Jurisevic Carlo |
Czech Republic | |
---|---|
55 | Bittner Pavel |
Belgium | |
---|---|
56 | Huys Branko |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
57 | Murn Bostijan |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
58 | Blum Elia |
Japan | |
---|---|
59 | Tsuda Yugi |
Estonia | |
---|---|
60 | Treimuth Henri |
Poland | |
---|---|
61 | Majewski Kacper |
Italy | |
---|---|
62 | Piras Andrea |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
63 | Vinokurov Nicolas |
New Zealand | |
---|---|
64 | Thompson Reuben |