01 |
Willems Kenny
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
03:51:12 |
02 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 02 |
03 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 04 |
04 |
Franken Marc
| 1991 | United CT |
+ 06 |
05 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 06 |
06 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 06 |
07 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 06 |
08 |
Schreuder Carlos
| 1997 | - |
+ 06 |
09 |
Raeymaekers Mattias
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 06 |
10 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 06 |
11 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 06 |
12 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 06 |
13 |
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 06 |
14 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 06 |
15 |
Becking Hans
| 1986 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 06 |
16 |
Schuermans Jelle
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 06 |
17 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 12 |
18 |
Van Gansen Sam
| 1989 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 12 |
19 |
Panis Maxim
| 1993 | Nano Development Team |
+ 12 |
20 |
Wuyts Mathijs
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 14 |
21 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 14 |
22 |
Nijssen Kenny
| 1990 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 14 |
23 |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 14 |
24 |
Carabin Sebastien
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 14 |
25 |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 14 |
26 |
Rosseel Ricky
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 14 |
27 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 14 |
28 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | United CT |
+ 14 |
29 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 14 |
30 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 14 |
31 |
Bahr Christian
| 1999 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
+ 14 |
32 |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 14 |
33 |
Van Wijngaarden Joost
| 1994 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
34 |
Van de Mieroop Sam
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 14 |
35 |
Heinderson Maths
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
36 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 14 |
37 |
Agterberg Kyle
| 1999 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
38 |
Bonneu Kamiel
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 23 |
39 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 23 |
40 |
Peersman Gerben
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 25 |
41 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 27 |
42 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 27 |
43 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 37 |
44 |
Uytdewilligen Ingmar
| 1991 | - |
+ 37 |
45 |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
46 |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 43 |
47 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | United CT |
+ 44 |
48 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 47 |
49 |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 51 |
50 |
Maris Elias
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
51 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
+ 54 |
52 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
53 |
Derveaux Niels
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:00 |
54 |
Van Roy Simon
| 1986 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:00 |
55 |
Van Rymenant Gillian
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 01:06 |
56 |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:11 |
57 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:14 |
58 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:14 |
59 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:16 |
60 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:21 |
61 |
Vancampenhout Ignace
| 1996 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:31 |
62 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:40 |
63 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:45 |
64 |
Ward Tanner
| 1993 | United CT |
+ 01:45 |
65 |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:45 |
66 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 02:14 |
67 |
Gys Jens
| 1989 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 02:36 |
68 |
Asjes Jelmer
| 1987 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 04:14 |
69 |
Kelderman Martin
| 1987 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 04:14 |
70 |
Oerlemans Tom
| 1988 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 04:23 |
71 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 04:28 |
DNS |
Siebens Gianni
| 1998 | Marlux - Bingoal |
|
DNF |
Gheremaskel Kifle Samuel
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Hoog Antink Viktor
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Meens Johan
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Schouteden Bert
| 1987 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
|
DNF |
Du Plooy Rohan
| 1994 | AlphaBodyWorks-Giant |
|
DNF |
Anselme Renaud
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Gregoire Simon
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Houbben Adrien
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Schots Michael
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Bara Paul
| 1995 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
|
DNF |
Biebuyck Aurelien
| 1997 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
|
DNF |
De Maglie Maxime
| 1996 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
|
DNF |
Donnay Laurent
| 1988 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
|
DNF |
Vico Victor
| 1995 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
|
DNF |
Reith Jesse
| 1994 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Ten Kortenaar Pieter
| 1992 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hillen Michiel
| 1999 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Levi
| 1999 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Oerlemans Pieter
| 1991 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Den Plas Jelle
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Laer Jan
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Verleyen Mauro
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Camps Jelle
| 1999 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Allard Francois
| 1998 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Daghuyt Gianni
| 1997 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Deby Quentin
| 1997 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Forthomme Adrien
| 1997 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Nyssen Kevin
| 1997 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Peigneur Guillaume
| 1998 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Van Genechten Steff
| 1994 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Willems Robby
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Museeuw Stefano
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Bonne Jenko
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex(B) |
|
DNF |
Goeman Jonas
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex(B) |
|
DNF |
Van Compernolle Kenneth
| 1988 | Tarteletto - Isorex(B) |
|
DNF |
Henning Nikolaj
| 1990 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Horslev Anders
| 1997 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Lund Frederik
| 1997 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Oerlemans Jorn
| 1998 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Ryom Stefan
| 1993 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Adriaenssen Michael
| 1986 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Lambertin Kevin
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Damme Indy
| 1994 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Wesemael Maarten
| 1992 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Bouman Stephan
| 1991 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Kroon Rudy
| 1997 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Lommers Marcel
| 1989 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Oussoren Olaf
| 1992 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Veling Martijn
| 1991 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Cloots Kilian
| 1999 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van Doren Ward
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Vandensande Sebastiaan
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
De Ketele Angelo
| 1995 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Orbie Stephan
| 1988 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Cumps Ruben
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Joiret Julien
| 1982 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Meeuwens Sven
| 1992 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Timmermans Ward
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Kemper Mick
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
Ruimgaard Yentil
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
Schrijver Jorgos
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
Steinbusch Joep
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
Weulink Meindert
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
De Caerle Gino
| 1993 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Fierens Wietse
| 1997 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Paulus Aaron
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Serre Stef
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Valvekens Jannes
| 1997 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|