Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Portugal RR-U23 - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 3:27:40
02 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 00
03 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 10
04 Pereira Francisco ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 10
05 Silva Joao Paulo Escribano Sport Team + 10
06 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10
07 Pinto Pedro Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 37
08 Guerreiro Francisco Efapel Cycling + 52
09 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 52
10 Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling + 1:01
11 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 1:01
12 Lopes Lucas Caja Rural-Alea + 1:01
13 Gonçalves Diogo Santa Maria da Feira + 1:01
14 Crispim Pedro Fortunna-Maia + 1:01
15 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 2:09
16 Dias Daniel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3:33
17 Rocha Joao Porminho Team U23 + 4:37
18 Marques Marco ACDC Trofa + 6:53
19 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 6:55
20 Silva Rui Porminho Team U23 + 6:55
21 Almeida Diogo Porminho Team U23 + 6:55
22 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 6:58
23 Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob + 6:58
24 Viegas Martins Tomás Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 6:58
25 Oliveira João Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 6:58
26 Carvalho Miguel ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 7:00
27 Saleiro Diogo ACDC Trofa + 10:15
28 Beato Goncalo Fortunna-Maia + 10:15
29 Narciso Diogo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 10:15
30 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 10:15
31 Alves Alexandre Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 12:02
DNS Granadeiro André Individual
DNS Valverde Guilherme ACDC Trofa
DNF Feliz Miguel Fontinhas Activa / Promotora
DNF Moreira Alexandre ACDC Trofa
DNF Saleiro Sergio ACDC Trofa
DNF Brites Antonio Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
DNF Correia Miguel Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
DNF Dias Diogo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
DNF Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
DNF Sousa Romeu Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
DNF Dias Miguel Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Lopes Tiago Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
DNF Fernandes Fabio Efapel Cycling
DNF Cardoso Roberto Fortunna-Maia
DNF Costa Diogo Fortunna-Maia
DNF Martins Gonçalo Fortunna-Maia
DNF Pereira Guilherme Fortunna-Maia
DNF Barbosa Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF David Tiago JV Perfis Windmob
DNF Mendes Tiago JV Perfis Windmob
DNF Petiz Carlos Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
DNF Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car
DNF Montez Alexandre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car
DNF Teixeira Sandro L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car
DNF Marques Miguel Lasal Cocinas-Louriña
DNF Pinto Diogo Porminho Team U23
DNF Silva Henrique Porminho Team U23
DNF Silva Rodrigo Porminho Team U23
DNF Cunha Antonio Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Magalhaes Sérgio Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Oliveira João Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Pires Samuel Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Leite Joao Vigo-Rias Baixas

Information