Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CN Portugal RR-U23

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 3:31:1850
02 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 0030
03 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1020
04 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 1:3315
05 Pedro Andrade Hagens Berman - Axeon + 1:3510
06 João Macedo LA Aluminios + 1:375
07 João Medeiros LA Aluminios + 1:393
08 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 1:393
09 Guilherme Mota Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:391
10 Helder Goncalves Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:391
11 Ruben Simao Atum General-Tavira + 1:39
12 André Domingues Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:43
13 João Carvalho Baqué-Ideus-BH Team + 1:45
14 Afonso Eulalio Feirense + 1:48
15 Pedro Dias Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 1:59
16 Vinicio Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:17
17 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 3:54
18 Daniel Dias Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 3:54
19 Rafael Torres Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 6:09
20 Diogo Barbosa Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 7:57
21 Bernardo Gonçalves Massi Vivo-Conecta UIt Paraguay + 7:57
22 Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios + 7:57
23 Tiago Galhano Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 7:57
24 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 7:57
25 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 7:57
DNF Tiago Ferreira ACDC Trofa
DNF André Fonseca ACDC Trofa
DNF Henrique Martins ACDC Trofa
DNF André Paiva ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Rocha ACDC Trofa
DNF Luis Silva ACDC Trofa
DNF Guilherme Valverde ACDC Trofa
DNF Alexandre Alves Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Tomás Bauwens Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Gabriel Casal Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Rodrigo Clara Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Bernardo Jorge Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Hugo Martins Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Nuno Silva Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Romeu Sousa Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Miguel Carvalho Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Ivo Pinheiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Carlos Rodrigues Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Andre Silva Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Diogo Almeida Efapel
DNF Luis Cabral Feirense
DNF Rafael Ferreira Feirense
DNF Joao Leite Feirense
DNF Duarte Bento Fortunna-Maia
DNF Jose Dias Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fabio Fernandes Fortunna-Maia
DNF Rui Ferreira Fortunna-Maia
DNF Henrique Pereira Fortunna-Maia
DNF Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia
DNF João Marques Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Quevin Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Joao Salgado JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Juliano Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Rodrigo Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Tiago Sousa JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Pedro Jose Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
DNF Daniel Viegas Kometa - Xstra
DNF Rafael Gouveia LA Aluminios
DNF Artur Chaves Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Afonso Silva Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Joao Antonio Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Filipe Campos Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Cesar Costa Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Antonio Cunha Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF João Pinho Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Tiago Leal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Marco Marques Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Francisco Morais Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Guilherme Simao Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
Information
Nation Portugal - Paredes
Date August 15
Distance 137.4 km
CAT CN