Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CN Portugal RR

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 4:04:05100
02 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 0075
03 Francisco Campos W52 - FC Porto + 2860
04 Luis Gomes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 2850
05 Joni Brandao Efapel + 2840
06 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 2830
07 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 2820
08 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 3110
09 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 315
10 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 343
11 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 463
12 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 1:361
13 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 1:591
14 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 1:591
15 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 2:251
16 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 2:40
17 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 2:40
18 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 2:45
19 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:45
20 Rafael Silva Efapel + 2:45
21 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 2:45
22 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 2:45
23 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 2:45
24 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 2:45
25 Micael Isidoro Atum General-Tavira + 2:45
26 Rafael Reis Feirense + 2:45
27 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:45
28 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 2:45
29 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 2:45
30 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 2:45
31 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 2:51
32 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 2:51
33 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 2:51
34 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 3:16
35 Tiago Machado Efapel + 4:23
36 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 4:23
37 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 4:23
38 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 4:23
39 Jose Goncalves Nippo Delko Provence + 4:23
40 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 7:27
41 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 7:27
DNF Luis Camacho ACDC Trofa
DNF Alexandre Guilhoto ACDC Trofa
DNF Lucas Mendonça ACDC Trofa
DNF Rui Emanuel Rodrigues ACDC Trofa
DNF Marcelo Salvador Atum General-Tavira
DNF Andre Evangelista Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Tiago Antunes Efapel
DNF Pedro Paulinho Efapel
DNF Sergio Paulinho Efapel
DNF Goncalo Amado Feirense
DNF Guillaume De Almeida Fortunna-Maia
DNF Daniel Marques Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense
DNF David Ribeiro LA Aluminios
DNF Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios
DNF Joao Barbosa Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Patrick Videira Super Froiz
DNF Damien Cordeiro Marques Team U Cube 17
DNF Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto
DNF Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto
DNF Jose Mendes W52 - FC Porto
DNF Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto
DNF Edgar Pinto W52 - FC Porto
Information
Nation Portugal - Paredes
Date August 16
Distance 164.8 km
CAT CN