World Championship RR-JR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Hagenes Per Strand Norway 02:43:48
02 Grégoire Romain France + 19
03 Mihkels Madis Estonia + 24
04 Svrcek Martin Slovakia + 24
05 Hajek Alexander Austria + 24
06 Morgado António Portugal + 24
07 Oioli Manuel Italy + 24
08 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 24
09 Poole Max Great Britain + 24
10 Lührs Luis-Joe Germany + 24
11 Pajur Romet Estonia + 24
12 Bronswijk Mike Netherlands + 24
13 Michels Jente Belgium + 24
14 Wallenborn Arno Luxembourg + 24
15 Simmons Colby USA + 24
16 Kärsten Moritz Germany + 24
17 Brinkman Joost Netherlands + 24
18 Kopecky Matyas Czech Republic + 24
19 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan + 24
20 Romeo Ivan Spain + 24
21 Ragilo Frank Aron Estonia + 24
22 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 24
23 Buiter Rindert Netherlands + 24
24 Rafferty Darren Ireland + 24
25 Brough Jack Great Britain + 24
26 Christen Jan Switzerland + 24
27 Kessler Cole USA + 24
28 Harteel Jelle Belgium + 24
29 Shmidt Artem USA + 24
30 Schrag Daniel Germany + 24
31 Bevort Carl-Frederik Denmark + 36
32 Pickering Finlay Great Britain + 56
33 Belletta Dario Italy + 01:02
34 Aebersold Nils Switzerland + 01:19
35 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 01:19
36 Dalby Simon Denmark + 01:57
37 Segaert Alec Belgium + 02:05
38 Sylling Ola Norway + 02:25
39 Gautherat Pierre France + 02:47
40 Lethier Melvyn France + 02:47
41 Le Huitouze Eddy France + 02:47
42 Seeman Adam Czech Republic + 05:10
43 Abt Cedric Germany + 05:12
44 Wang Gustav Denmark + 06:33
45 Fredheim Stian Norway + 06:33
46 Kraemer Léo France + 06:33
47 Bruttomesso Alberto Italy + 06:33
48 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 06:33
49 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 08:26
50 Fitzsimons Mitchel New Zealand + 08:26
51 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 08:26
52 Aus Aaron Estonia + 08:26
53 Bower Lewis New Zealand + 08:26
54 Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia + 08:26
55 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 08:26
56 Paula Victor Brazil + 08:26
57 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 08:26
58 Tamm Lauri Estonia + 08:26
59 Bonillo Iker Spain + 08:26
60 Laptev Savelii Russia + 08:26
61 Leonard Michael Canada + 08:26
62 Lepold Zoltan Antal Hungary + 08:26
63 Donze Robin Switzerland + 08:26
64 Spoljar Jaka Slovenia + 08:26
65 Kralj Fabijan Slovenia + 08:26
66 O'Connor Ronan Ireland + 08:26
67 Grozev Gabriel Bulgaria + 08:26
68 Sultanov Samandar Uzbekistan + 08:26
69 Kess Alexandre Luxembourg + 08:26
70 Uijtdebroeks Cian Belgium + 08:26
71 Strelnikov Yegor Kazakhstan + 08:40
72 Hörandtner Moritz Austria + 08:47
73 Gieryk Kacper Poland + 08:59
74 Kervinen Leevi Finland + 09:09
75 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 10:30
76 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Norway + 10:30
77 Ferkous Ayoub Algeria + 10:30
78 Flannery Liam Bermuda + 11:05
79 Del Toro Isaac Mexico + 15:39
80 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 15:39
81 Ferkous Abdelkrim Algeria + 15:39
82 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda + 16:22
83 Polupan Dmytro Ukraine + 17:30
84 Klismets Karlis Latvia + 17:40
85 Kokle Gvido Latvia + 18:14
86 Kost Vitalii Ukraine + 18:24
87 Rogora Kiya Ethiopia + 18:24
88 Varenyk Maksym Ukraine + 18:24
89 Molano Brayan Colombia + 19:51
90 Janssen Lucas Netherlands + 21:43
DNS Venckus Jomantas Lithuania
DNS Zekas Edgaras Lithuania
DNF Brinis Mohamed Redwane Algeria
DNF Mimouni Oussama Abdellah Algeria
DNF Campo Ignacio Argentina
DNF Manani Leonel Argentina
DNF Kerschbaumer Leo Austria
DNF Schrettl Marco Austria
DNF Sitov Nikita Azerbaijan
DNF Miller Alexander Bermuda
DNF Bibic Dylan Canada
DNF Cowan Quentin Canada
DNF Julien Matisse Canada
DNF Iturrieta Wilson Miguel Chile
DNF Tapia Munoz Fabian Chile
DNF Garzon Santiago Colombia
DNF Guatibonza Jhonatan Colombia
DNF Vargas Brayan Colombia
DNF Gojkovic Nicolas Croatia
DNF Arrieta Yan Luis Cuba
DNF Ioannou Constantinos Cyprus
DNF Telecky Stepan Czech Republic
DNF Andersen Poul Holten Denmark
DNF Pedersen Henrik Denmark
DNF Pita Sebastian Ecuador
DNF Källberg Axel Finland
DNF Niemi Tomas-Casimir Finland
DNF Herzog Emil Germany
DNF Arvai Kristof Hungary
DNF Meszaros Bence Hungary
DNF Szijarto Zeteny Hungary
DNF Harvey Dean Ireland
DNF Scully Conal Ireland
DNF Donio Ron Israel
DNF Keinan Amit Israel
DNF Shyman Roy Israel
DNF Bonetto Samuele Italy
DNF Grundulis Karlis Valters Latvia
DNF Kalverss Matiss Latvia
DNF Morang Mil Luxembourg
DNF Cruz Falcon Andre Mexico
DNF Macias Cesar Mexico
DNF Sanchez Jimenez Matias Mexico
DNF Hasnany Iliass Morocco
DNF Lamzaouk Youssef Morocco
DNF Sanbouli Mohammed Najib Morocco
DNF Sekkiny Elyass Morocco
DNF Carswell Jack New Zealand
DNF Miranda Cristopher Panama
DNF Grygowski Hubert Poland
DNF Pomorski Michal Poland
DNF Zelazowski Michal Poland
DNF Lopes Lucas Portugal
DNF Pinto Diogo Portugal
DNF Segarra Derex Puerto Rico
DNF Dragoiu Stefan Romania
DNF Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania
DNF Kryuchkov Mark Russia
DNF Skorniakov Grigorii Russia
DNF Zarakovskiy Daniil Russia
DNF Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda
DNF Nadoveza Igor Serbia
DNF Percic Mark Serbia
DNF Kovac Samuel Slovakia
DNF Tuka Samuel Slovakia
DNF Jeromel Vid Slovenia
DNF Turk Aljaz Slovenia
DNF Crause Pedri South Africa
DNF Eggett Jason South Africa
DNF Moolman Warren South Africa
DNF Perrins Chanton South Africa
DNF Etxeberria Haimar Spain
DNF Marti Pau Spain
DNF Larsson David Sweden
DNF Lennartsson Hugo Sweden
DNF Pedersen Eric Sweden
DNF Markwalder Yanis-Eric Switzerland
DNF Bonilla Pablo Uruguay
DNF Gustin Alex USA
DNF Gorelikov Sergey Uzbekistan
DNF Troman Vladislav Uzbekistan
DNF Tuychiev Abdulkhamid Uzbekistan
DNF Briceno Leomar Venezuela

Information