1 |
- |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
02:26:56 |
2 |
- |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 06 |
4 |
- |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 07 |
5 |
- |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
6 |
- |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 11 |
7 |
- |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 12 |
8 |
- |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
9 |
- |
Banusch Richard
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 15 |
10 |
- |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 15 |
11 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
12 |
- |
Galarreta David
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
13 |
3 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 18 |
14 |
1 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 19 |
15 |
1 |
Appelt Leo
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 19 |
16 |
1 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 19 |
17 |
- |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 21 |
18 |
- |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 22 |
19 |
3 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 22 |
20 |
1 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
21 |
1 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 23 |
22 |
1 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
23 |
23 |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 26 |
24 |
1 |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 26 |
25 |
1 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 27 |
26 |
1 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 27 |
27 |
1 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 27 |
28 |
1 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 27 |
29 |
6 |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 27 |
30 |
2 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 27 |
31 |
2 |
Mazzucco Fabio
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 28 |
32 |
2 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 28 |
33 |
2 |
Malcharek Moritz
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 28 |
34 |
2 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 28 |
35 |
2 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 29 |
36 |
2 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 29 |
37 |
10 |
Marchetti Moreno
| 1998 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 30 |
38 |
2 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 30 |
39 |
2 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 31 |
40 |
2 |
Zana Filippo
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 31 |
41 |
2 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 32 |
42 |
2 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 32 |
43 |
2 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 32 |
44 |
2 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 34 |
45 |
2 |
Kasianov Oleksii
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 34 |
46 |
2 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
47 |
2 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 36 |
48 |
- |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
49 |
- |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 37 |
50 |
5 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 37 |
51 |
- |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 39 |
52 |
- |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 40 |
53 |
- |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 41 |
54 |
- |
Vivas Federico
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 41 |
55 |
3 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
56 |
3 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 44 |
57 |
3 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 44 |
58 |
3 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
59 |
3 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 45 |
60 |
3 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 45 |
61 |
3 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 46 |
62 |
3 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 46 |
63 |
3 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 46 |
64 |
3 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 47 |
65 |
3 |
Thibault Jean-Denis
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 47 |
66 |
3 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 49 |
67 |
3 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 50 |
68 |
3 |
Lakasek Irwandie
| 1995 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
69 |
3 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 51 |
70 |
3 |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 53 |
71 |
3 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 53 |
72 |
3 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 53 |
73 |
5 |
Nohales Nieto Edgar
| 1986 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 53 |
74 |
5 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 53 |
75 |
5 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 53 |
76 |
5 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
77 |
7 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
78 |
7 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 56 |
79 |
7 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
80 |
7 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 59 |
81 |
7 |
Benhamouda Mehdi
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:00 |
82 |
7 |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:00 |
83 |
7 |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:00 |
84 |
7 |
Autran Jose
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:01 |
85 |
7 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:05 |
86 |
7 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:06 |
87 |
7 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:08 |
88 |
8 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:08 |
89 |
8 |
Lau Wan Hei
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
90 |
9 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:10 |
91 |
9 |
Li Daihou
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
92 |
9 |
Dieteren Jan
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:11 |
93 |
9 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
94 |
9 |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
95 |
9 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 01:12 |
96 |
9 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:13 |
97 |
9 |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 01:14 |
98 |
41 |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:14 |
99 |
8 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:15 |
100 |
8 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:16 |
101 |
8 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 01:17 |
102 |
19 |
Mini Emanuel
| 1986 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:17 |
103 |
7 |
Li Shuai
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
104 |
8 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:24 |
105 |
8 |
Espinoza Ignacio
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:25 |
106 |
8 |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 01:40 |
107 |
9 |
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:42 |
108 |
7 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:46 |
109 |
27 |
Weber Philip
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:51 |
110 |
6 |
Wang Lizhen
| 1999 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
111 |
61 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 02:04 |
112 |
36 |
McClure Reid
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 02:19 |
113 |
57 |
Tesler Artem
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 10:30 |
114 |
19 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 10:56 |