Cofidis | |
---|---|
1 | Allegaert Piet |
2 | Bohli Tom |
3 | Drucker Jempy |
4 | Carvalho André |
5 | Sajnok Szymon |
6 | Toumire Hugo |
7 | Viviani Elia |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Devenyns Dries |
12 | Jakobsen Fabio |
13 | Keisse Iljo |
14 | Steels Stijn |
15 | Steimle Jannik |
16 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
17 | Van Tricht Stan |
EF Education-NIPPO | |
---|---|
21 | Bissegger Stefan |
22 | Docker Mitchell |
23 | Valgren Michael |
24 | Langeveld Sebastian |
25 | Rutsch Jonas |
26 | Scully Thomas |
27 | van den Berg Julius |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
31 | Basso Leonardo |
32 | Doull Owain |
33 | Golas Michal |
34 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
35 | Wurf Cameron |
37 | Rowe Luke |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
41 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
43 | Davy Clément |
44 | Le Gac Olivier |
45 | Lienhard Fabian |
46 | Scotson Miles |
47 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
51 | Frison Frederik |
52 | Gilbert Philippe |
53 | Goossens Kobe |
54 | Grignard Sébastien |
55 | Malecki Kamil |
56 | Van der Sande Tosh |
57 | Vermeersch Florian |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
61 | Theuns Edward |
62 | Hoole Daan |
63 | Kirsch Alex |
64 | Liepins Emils |
65 | Pedersen Mads |
66 | Quarterman Charlie |
67 | Reijnen Kiel |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
71 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
72 | Gaviria Fernando |
74 | Kristoff Alexander |
75 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
76 | Oliveira Rui |
77 | Trentin Matteo |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
81 | Biermans Jenthe |
82 | Barbier Rudy |
83 | Vanmarcke Sep |
84 | Hofstetter Hugo |
85 | Renard Alexis |
87 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
---|---|
91 | Brown Connor |
92 | Claeys Dimitri |
93 | Gogl Michael |
94 | Clarke Simon |
96 | Walscheid Max |
97 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
101 | De Gendt Aimé |
102 | Planckaert Baptiste |
103 | Pasqualon Andrea |
104 | van der Hoorn Taco |
105 | van Poppel Boy |
106 | van Poppel Danny |
107 | Vliegen Loic |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
111 | Baska Erik |
112 | Bodnar Maciej |
113 | Meeus Jordi |
114 | Oss Daniel |
115 | Schachmann Max |
116 | Schwarzmann Michael |
117 | Selig Rüdiger |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
121 | De Bondt Dries |
122 | Janssens Jimmy |
123 | Meurisse Xandro |
124 | Planckaert Edward |
125 | Thwaites Scott |
126 | Vergaerde Otto |
127 | De Tier Floris |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
---|---|
131 | De Backer Bert |
132 | Debusschere Jens |
133 | Jauregui Quentin |
134 | Lecroq Jérémy |
135 | Lemoine Cyril |
136 | van Genechten Jonas |
137 | Mozzato Luca |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
141 | Castrique Jonas |
142 | Vallée Boris |
143 | Livyns Arjen |
144 | Mertz Remy |
145 | Paquot Tom |
146 | Rex Laurenz |
147 | Robeet Ludovic |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
151 | Boev Igor |
152 | Canola Marco |
153 | Rikunov Petr |
154 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
155 | Dversnes Fredrik |
156 | Lunder Eirik |
157 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Bassett Stephen |
162 | Carpenter Robin |
163 | Côté Pier-André |
164 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
165 | de Kleijn Arvid |
166 | De Vos Adam |
167 | Joyce Colin |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
171 | Vanhoof Ward |
172 | Mertens Julian |
173 | Sprengers Thomas |
174 | Van Poucke Aaron |
175 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
176 | Marit Arne |
177 | Willems Thimo |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
181 | Bouhanni Nacer |
182 | Capiot Amaury |
183 | Declercq Benjamin |
184 | McLay Daniel |
185 | Noppe Christophe |
186 | Russo Clément |
187 | Welten Bram |
Team TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
191 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
192 | Bonnet Thomas |
193 | Jeannière Emilien |
194 | Doubey Fabien |
195 | Grellier Fabien |
196 | Petit Adrien |
197 | Terpstra Niki |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
201 | Blikra Erlend |
202 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
203 | Hulgaard Morten |
204 | Johansen Julius |
205 | Kulset Kristian |
206 | Price-Pejtersen Johan |
207 | Saugstad Lars |
Black Spoke Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
211 | Currie Logan |
212 | Fouche James |
213 | Gate Aaron |
214 | White Alexander |
215 | Watts Kiaan |
216 | Sexton Tom |
217 | Stewart Campbell |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
221 | D'heygere Gil |
222 | De Decker Alfdan |
223 | Goeman Andreas |
224 | Van Den Brande Julien |
225 | Marchand Gianni |
226 | Relaes Jacob |
227 | Teugels Lennert |
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
231 | Dauschy Guillaume |
232 | De Witte Mathias |
233 | Leroux Samuel |
234 | Levasseur Jordan |
235 | Picoux Maximilien |
236 | Tabellion Valentin |
237 | Vermeulen Emiel |