Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
1 | Roelandts Jürgen |
2 | Broeckx Stig |
3 | Bak Lars |
4 | Cordeel Sander |
5 | van Genechten Jonas |
6 | Sieberg Marcel |
7 | Van der Sande Tosh |
8 | Debusschere Jens |
Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
12 | Maes Nikolas |
13 | Rabon Frantisek |
14 | Terpstra Niki |
16 | Vandewalle Kristof |
17 | Velits Martin |
18 | Verona Carlos |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
21 | Eijssen Yannick |
22 | Lodewyck Klaas |
23 | Lander Sebastian |
24 | Kohler Martin |
26 | Schär Michael |
27 | Warbasse Lawrence |
28 | Dillier Silvan |
Team Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
31 | Degenkolb John |
32 | Arndt Nikias |
33 | De Backer Bert |
34 | Clarke William |
35 | Curvers Roy |
36 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
37 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
38 | Stamsnijder Tom |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Vanmarcke Sep |
42 | Bol Jetse |
43 | Bos Theo |
44 | Flens Rick |
45 | Brown Graeme |
46 | Tjallingii Maarten |
47 | Wynants Maarten |
48 | Slik Ivar |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
51 | Haller Marco |
52 | Belkov Maxim |
54 | Isaichev Vladimir |
55 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
56 | Selig Rüdiger |
57 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
58 | Porsev Alexander |
Team Saxo - Tinkoff | |
---|---|
61 | Lund Anders |
62 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
63 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
64 | Christensen Mads |
65 | Kump Marko |
66 | Mørkøv Michael |
67 | Miyazawa Takashi |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
71 | van Hummel Kenny |
72 | Boeckmans Kris |
73 | Ligthart Pim |
74 | Mol Wouter |
75 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
76 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
77 | Westra Lieuwe |
78 | Hoogerland Johnny |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
81 | Mestre Ricardo |
82 | Aberasturi Jon |
83 | Saez Adrian |
84 | Minguez Miguel |
85 | Radochla Steffen |
86 | Bilbao Pello |
87 | Tamouridis Ioannis |
88 | Vrecer Robert |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
91 | Farrar Tyler |
92 | Fernandez Koldo |
93 | von Hoff Steele |
94 | Kreder Raymond |
95 | Nuyens Nick |
96 | Rasmussen Alex |
97 | Vansummeren Johan |
98 | Maaskant Martijn |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
102 | Docker Mitchell |
103 | Howard Leigh |
104 | Kruopis Aidis |
105 | Mouris Jens |
106 | Bewley Sam |
107 | Sulzberger Wesley |
108 | Hepburn Michael |
FDJ.fr | |
---|---|
111 | Démare Arnaud |
112 | Mangel Laurent |
113 | Delage Mickaël |
114 | Le Bon Johan |
115 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
116 | Offredo Yoann |
117 | Rollin Dominique |
118 | Guérin Alexis |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
121 | Chavanel Sébastien |
122 | Cousin Jérôme |
123 | Gaudin Damien |
124 | Gène Yohann |
125 | Hurel Tony |
126 | Turgot Sébastien |
127 | Kern Christophe |
128 | Morice Julien |
Sojasun | |
---|---|
131 | Daniel Maxime |
132 | Delaplace Anthony |
133 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
134 | Schmidt Fabien |
135 | Lemoine Cyril |
136 | Martias Rony |
137 | Paiani Jean-Lou |
138 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
141 | De Vreese Laurens |
142 | Lampaert Yves |
143 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
144 | Waeytens Zico |
145 | Jacobs Pieter |
146 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
147 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
148 | Wallays Jelle |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Bandiera Marco |
152 | Goddaert Kristof |
153 | Haussler Heinrich |
154 | Hinault Sébastien |
155 | Ista Kevyn |
156 | Klemme Dominic |
157 | Pelucchi Matteo |
158 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
161 | Cammaerts Edwig |
162 | Ghyselinck Jan |
163 | Jõeäär Gert |
164 | Labbe Arnaud |
165 | Petit Adrien |
166 | Poulhiès Stéphane |
167 | Valentin Tristan |
168 | Zingle Romain |
Crelan - Euphony | |
---|---|
171 | Amorison Frédéric |
173 | Premont Christophe |
174 | Planckaert Baptiste |
175 | Steels Stijn |
176 | Barbe Koen |
177 | Juodvalkis Egidijus |
178 | Verwaest Kevin |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
181 | Ciolek Gerald |
182 | Stauff Andreas |
183 | Reimer Martin |
184 | Sbaragli Kristian |
185 | Reguigui Youcef |
186 | Van Zyl Johann |
187 | Wesemann Martin |
Accent Jobs - Wanty | |
---|---|
191 | Napolitano Danilo |
192 | van Dijk Stefan |
193 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
194 | Drucker Jempy |
195 | Degand Thomas |
196 | Habeaux Gregory |
197 | Scheirlinckx Staf |
198 | Verraes Benjamin |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement | |
---|---|
201 | Vachon Florian |
202 | Lequatre Geoffroy |
203 | Le Montagner Benjamin |
204 | Delpech Jean-Luc |
205 | Koretzky Clément |
206 | Malacarne Gaël |
207 | Dion Renaud |
208 | Corbel Erwann |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
211 | Bertholet Quentin |
212 | Chevalier Olivier |
213 | De Witte Jonathan |
214 | Polazzi Fabio |
215 | Dernies Tom |
216 | Dron Boris |
217 | Evrard Laurent |
218 | Stassen Julien |
ColorCode - Biowanze | |
---|---|
221 | Geronboux Arnaud |
222 | Kerf Jerome |
223 | Leleu Antoine |
224 | Vallée Boris |
225 | Delfosse Florent |
226 | Pestiaux Loic |
227 | Warnier Antoine |
228 | Wertz Thomas |
An Post - Chainreaction | |
---|---|
232 | Franssen Wout |
233 | Van den Bak Laurent |
234 | Van Vooren Steven |
235 | Wilson Jack |
236 | Vereecken Nicolas |
237 | Vermote Alphonse |
238 | Downey Sean Patrick |
Belgia | |
---|---|
241 | Deweer Jochen |
242 | Rickaert Jonas |
243 | Vergaerde Otto |
244 | De Pauw Moreno |
245 | Cocquyt Nick |
246 | Vanderaerden Niels |
247 | De Gendt Aimé |
248 | Cornet Joris |