Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2013 Tour de l'Eurométropole

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments Fantasy

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Jens Debusschere 1989 Lotto - Belisol 15:39:04150
02 John Degenkolb 1989 Team Argos - Shimano + 00120
03 Tyler Farrar 1984 Garmin - Sharp + 0990
04 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 0975
05 Jempy Drucker 1986 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 1568
06 Laurens De Vreese 1988 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1560
07 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1854
08 Kristof Goddaert 1986 IAM Cycling + 1848
09 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ.fr + 1944
10 Jetse Bol 1989 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1939
11 Pim Ligthart 1988 Vacansoleil - DCM + 1936
12 Alexander Porsev 1986 Katusha Team + 2033
13 Adrien Petit 1990 Cofidis + 2030
14 Niki Terpstra 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 2027
15 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 2124
16 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Katusha Team + 2223
17 Graeme Brown 1979 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 2321
18 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2320
19 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Sojasun + 2318
20 Wouter Mol 1982 Vacansoleil - DCM + 2317
21 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Orica - GreenEDGE + 2315
22 Stefan van Dijk [*] 1976 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 2314
23 Julien Stassen 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2312
24 Renaud Dion 1978 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2311
25 Jean-Luc Delpech 1979 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 239
26 Roy Curvers 1979 Team Argos - Shimano + 238
27 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Lotto - Belisol + 236
28 Romain Zingle 1987 Cofidis + 235
29 Bert De Backer 1984 Team Argos - Shimano + 233
30 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 232
31 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 23
32 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Belisol + 23
33 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Sojasun + 23
34 Clement Koretzky 1990 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
35 Klaas Lodewyck 1988 BMC Racing Team + 23
36 Koldo Fernandez 1981 Garmin - Sharp + 23
37 Marco Bandiera 1984 IAM Cycling + 23
38 Yoann Offredo 1986 FDJ.fr + 23
39 Geoffroy Lequatre 1981 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
40 Jelle Wallays 1989 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 28
41 Yannick Eijssen 1989 BMC Racing Team + 33
42 Sébastien Hinault 1974 IAM Cycling + 33
43 Alexey Tsatevitch 1989 Katusha Team + 34
44 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 34
45 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 34
46 Christophe Premont 1989 Crelan - Euphony + 34
47 Gaël Malacarne 1986 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 34
48 Jean-Lou Paiani 1988 Sojasun + 34
49 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Belgia + 34
50 Mads Christensen 1984 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 34
51 Wesley Sulzberger 1986 Orica - GreenEDGE + 34
52 Jan Ghyselinck 1988 Cofidis + 34
53 Martin Velits 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34
54 Nick Nuyens 1980 Garmin - Sharp + 34
55 Michael Schär 1986 BMC Racing Team + 34
56 Tosh Van der Sande 1990 Lotto - Belisol + 34
57 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Team Argos - Shimano + 42
58 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 Team Argos - Shimano + 52
59 Jack Wilson 1993 An Post - Chainreaction + 58
60 Kenny van Hummel 1982 Vacansoleil - DCM + 58
61 Florent Delfosse 1993 ColorCode - Biowanze + 58
62 Laurent Evrard 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 58
63 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 58
64 Adrian Saez 1986 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 58
65 Yves Lampaert 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 58
66 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Lotto - Belisol + 58
67 Jurgen Van Goolen 1980 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 58
68 Zico Waeytens 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 58
69 Ioannis Tamouridis 1980 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 58
70 Fabio Polazzi 1985 Wallonie Bruxelles + 58
71 Silvan Dillier 1990 BMC Racing Team + 58
72 Maarten Tjallingii 1977 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 58
73 Steele von Hoff 1987 Garmin - Sharp + 58
74 Fabien Schmidt 1989 Sojasun + 58
75 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Vacansoleil - DCM + 58
76 Loic Pestiaux 1991 ColorCode - Biowanze + 58
77 Arnaud Labbe 1976 Cofidis + 58
78 Johnny Hoogerland 1983 Vacansoleil - DCM + 58
79 Johan Vansummeren 1981 Garmin - Sharp + 58
80 Carlos Verona 1992 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 58
81 Martin Kohler 1985 BMC Racing Team + 58
82 Gert Joeaar 1987 Cofidis + 58
83 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Belisol + 1:10
84 Kevyn Ista 1984 IAM Cycling + 1:11
85 Frédéric Amorison 1978 Crelan - Euphony + 1:11
86 Stephane Poulhies 1985 Cofidis + 1:58
87 Martin Wesemann 1984 MTN - Qhubeka + 2:08
88 Raymond Kreder 1989 Garmin - Sharp + 2:20
89 Dominique Rollin 1982 FDJ.fr + 2:31
90 Tom Stamsnijder 1985 Team Argos - Shimano + 2:46
91 Cyril Lemoine 1983 Sojasun + 2:55
92 Ivar Slik 1993 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 2:55
93 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgia + 3:04
94 Johann Van Zyl 1991 MTN - Qhubeka + 5:50
95 Tom Dernies 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:52
96 Stig Broeckx 1990 Lotto - Belisol + 5:54
97 Mitchell Docker 1986 Orica - GreenEDGE + 6:12
98 Thomas Degand 1986 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 6:12
99 Florian Vachon 1985 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 7:03
100 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 7:19
101 Bert-Jan Lindeman 1989 Vacansoleil - DCM + 7:58
102 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 7:59
103 Egidijus Juodvalkis 1988 Crelan - Euphony + 7:59
104 Quentin Bertholet 1987 Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:59
105 Tony Hurel 1987 Team Europcar + 7:59
106 Lieuwe Westra 1982 Vacansoleil - DCM + 7:59
107 Nikias Arndt 1991 Team Argos - Shimano + 8:28
108 Marko Kump 1988 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 8:51
109 Staf Scheirlinckx 1979 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 9:00
110 Jens Mouris 1980 Orica - GreenEDGE + 9:40
111 Dominic Klemme 1986 IAM Cycling + 10:56
112 Boris Vallée 1993 ColorCode - Biowanze + 11:47
113 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 11:59
114 Johan Le Bon 1990 FDJ.fr + 12:52
115 Kevin Verwaest 1989 Crelan - Euphony + 14:11
116 Nicolas Vereecken 1990 An Post - Chainreaction + 14:36
117 Mickaël Delage 1985 FDJ.fr + 14:36
118 Theo Bos 1983 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 14:36
119 Benjamin Verraes 1987 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 14:36
120 Thomas Wertz 1992 ColorCode - Biowanze + 14:36
121 Boris Dron 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 14:36
122 Erwann Corbel 1991 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 14:36
123 Tristan Valentin 1982 Cofidis + 14:36
124 Frantisek Rabon 1983 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 14:36
125 Miguel Minguez 1988 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:36
126 Arnaud Geronboux 1991 ColorCode - Biowanze + 14:36
127 Jerome Kerf 1993 ColorCode - Biowanze + 14:36
128 Laurent Van den Bak 1989 An Post - Chainreaction + 14:36
129 Sébastien Chavanel 1981 Team Europcar + 14:36
130 Julien Morice 1991 Team Europcar + 14:36
131 Moreno De Pauw 1991 Belgia + 14:36
132 Michael Hepburn 1991 Orica - GreenEDGE + 14:36
133 Antonie Warnier 1993 ColorCode - Biowanze + 16:33
134 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ.fr + 17:18
135 William Clarke 1985 Team Argos - Shimano + 17:33
136 Anders Lund 1985 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 22:27
137 Maxim Belkov 1985 Katusha Team + 22:37
138 Jochen Deweer 1991 Belgia + 22:38
139 Sander Cordeel 1987 Lotto - Belisol + 23:46
140 Nick Cocquyt 1984 Belgia + 25:04
141 Antoine Leleu 1993 ColorCode - Biowanze + 26:47
142 Alexis Guérin 1992 FDJ.fr + 28:24
143 Youcef Reguigui 1990 MTN - Qhubeka + 30:27
DNF Joris Cornet 1991 Belgia
DNF Aimé De Gendt 1994 Belgia
DNF Niels Vanderaerden 1994 Belgia
DNF Sean Patrick Downey 1990 An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Wout Franssen 1992 An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Steven Van Vooren 1985 An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Alphonse Vermote 1990 An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Rick Flens 1983 Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sebastian Lander 1991 BMC Racing Team
DNF Lawrence Warbasse 1990 BMC Racing Team
DNF Benjamin Le Montagner 1988 Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Edwig Cammaerts 1987 Cofidis
DNF Koen Barbe 1981 Crelan - Euphony
DNF Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Crelan - Euphony
DNF Stijn Steels 1989 Crelan - Euphony
DNF Pello Bilbao 1990 Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Ricardo Mestre 1983 Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Steffen Radochla 1978 Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Robert Vrecer [*] 1980 Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Laurent Mangel 1981 FDJ.fr
DNF Martijn Maaskant 1983 Garmin - Sharp
DNF Alex Rasmussen 1984 Garmin - Sharp
DNF Heinrich Haussler 1984 IAM Cycling
DNF Matteo Pelucchi 1989 IAM Cycling
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 IAM Cycling
DNF Marco Haller 1991 Katusha Team
DNF Vladimir Isaichev 1986 Katusha Team
DNF Rüdiger Selig 1989 Katusha Team
DNF Gerald Ciolek 1986 MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Martin Reimer 1987 MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Kristian Sbaragli 1990 MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Andreas Stauff 1987 MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Nikolas Maes 1986 Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Kristof Vandewalle 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Sam Bewley 1987 Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Leigh Howard 1989 Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Maxime Daniel 1991 Sojasun
DNF Jimmy Engoulvent 1979 Sojasun
DNF Rony Martias 1980 Sojasun
DNF Jerome Cousin 1989 Team Europcar
DNF Damien Gaudin 1986 Team Europcar
DNF Yohann Gène 1981 Team Europcar
DNF Christophe Kern 1981 Team Europcar
DNF Sébastien Turgot 1984 Team Europcar
DNF Takashi Miyazawa 1978 Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Kris Boeckmans 1987 Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Olivier Chevalier 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jonathan De Witte 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles