Tour l'Eurometropole - 2013

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jens Debusschere Lotto - Belisol 15:39:04
02 John Degenkolb Team Argos - Shimano + 00
03 Tyler Farrar Garmin - Sharp + 09
04 Michael Mørkøv Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 09
05 Jempy Drucker Accent Jobs - Wanty + 15
06 Laurens De Vreese Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 15
07 Kenneth Vanbilsen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 18
08 Kristof Goddaert IAM Cycling + 18
09 Arnaud Démare FDJ.fr + 19
10 Jetse Bol Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 19
11 Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil - DCM + 19
12 Alexander Porsev Katusha Team + 20
13 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 20
14 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 20
15 Maarten Wynants Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 21
16 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Katusha Team + 22
17 Graeme Brown Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 23
18 Jon Aberasturi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23
19 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 23
20 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 23
21 Aidis Kruopis Orica - GreenEDGE + 23
22 Stefan van Dijk [*] Accent Jobs - Wanty + 23
23 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 23
24 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
25 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
26 Roy Curvers Team Argos - Shimano + 23
27 Jurgen Roelandts Lotto - Belisol + 23
28 Romain Zingle Cofidis + 23
29 Bert De Backer Team Argos - Shimano + 23
30 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 23
31 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 23
32 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto - Belisol + 23
33 Anthony Delaplace Sojasun + 23
34 Clement Koretzky Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
35 Klaas Lodewyck BMC Racing Team + 23
36 Koldo Fernandez Garmin - Sharp + 23
37 Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling + 23
38 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr + 23
39 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
40 Jelle Wallays Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 28
41 Yannick Eijssen BMC Racing Team + 33
42 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling + 33
43 Alexey Tsatevitch Katusha Team + 34
44 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 34
45 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 34
46 Christophe Premont Crelan - Euphony + 34
47 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 34
48 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 34
49 Otto Vergaerde Belgia + 34
50 Mads Christensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 34
51 Wesley Sulzberger Orica - GreenEDGE + 34
52 Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis + 34
53 Martin Velits Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34
54 Nick Nuyens Garmin - Sharp + 34
55 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 34
56 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 34
57 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Argos - Shimano + 42
58 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos - Shimano + 52
59 Jack Wilson An Post - Chainreaction + 58
60 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 58
61 Florent Delfosse ColorCode - Biowanze + 58
62 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 58
63 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 58
64 Adrian Saez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 58
65 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 58
66 Jonas Van Genechten Lotto - Belisol + 58
67 Jurgen Van Goolen Accent Jobs - Wanty + 58
68 Zico Waeytens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 58
69 Ioannis Tamouridis Euskaltel-Euskadi + 58
70 Fabio Polazzi Wallonie Bruxelles + 58
71 Silvan Dillier BMC Racing Team + 58
72 Maarten Tjallingii Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 58
73 Steele von Hoff Garmin - Sharp + 58
74 Fabien Schmidt Sojasun + 58
75 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 58
76 Loic Pestiaux ColorCode - Biowanze + 58
77 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 58
78 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 58
79 Johan Vansummeren Garmin - Sharp + 58
80 Carlos Verona Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 58
81 Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team + 58
82 Gert Joeaar Cofidis + 58
83 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Belisol + 1:10
84 Kevyn Ista IAM Cycling + 1:11
85 Frédéric Amorison Crelan - Euphony + 1:11
86 Stephane Poulhies Cofidis + 1:58
87 Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka + 2:08
88 Raymond Kreder Garmin - Sharp + 2:20
89 Dominique Rollin FDJ.fr + 2:31
90 Tom Stamsnijder Team Argos - Shimano + 2:46
91 Cyril Lemoine Sojasun + 2:55
92 Ivar Slik Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 2:55
93 Jonas Rickaert Belgia + 3:04
94 Johann Van Zyl MTN-Qhubeka + 5:50
95 Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:52
96 Stig Broeckx Lotto - Belisol + 5:54
97 Mitchell Docker Orica - GreenEDGE + 6:12
98 Thomas Degand Accent Jobs - Wanty + 6:12
99 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 7:03
100 Gregory Habeaux Accent Jobs - Wanty + 7:19
101 Bert-Jan Lindeman Vacansoleil - DCM + 7:58
102 Danilo Napolitano Accent Jobs - Wanty + 7:59
103 Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony + 7:59
104 Quentin Bertholet Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:59
105 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 7:59
106 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil - DCM + 7:59
107 Nikias Arndt Team Argos - Shimano + 8:28
108 Marko Kump Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 8:51
109 Staf Scheirlinckx Accent Jobs - Wanty + 9:00
110 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE + 9:40
111 Dominic Klemme IAM Cycling + 10:56
112 Boris Vallée ColorCode - Biowanze + 11:47
113 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 11:59
114 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 12:52
115 Kevin Verwaest Crelan - Euphony + 14:11
116 Nicolas Vereecken An Post - Chainreaction + 14:36
117 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 14:36
118 Theo Bos Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 14:36
119 Benjamin Verraes Accent Jobs - Wanty + 14:36
120 Thomas Wertz ColorCode - Biowanze + 14:36
121 Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles + 14:36
122 Erwann Corbel Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 14:36
123 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 14:36
124 Frantisek Rabon Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 14:36
125 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:36
126 Arnaud Geronboux ColorCode - Biowanze + 14:36
127 Jerome Kerf ColorCode - Biowanze + 14:36
128 Laurent Van den Bak An Post - Chainreaction + 14:36
129 Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar + 14:36
130 Julien Morice Team Europcar + 14:36
131 Moreno De Pauw Belgia + 14:36
132 Michael Hepburn Orica - GreenEDGE + 14:36
133 Antoine Warnier ColorCode - Biowanze + 16:33
134 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr + 17:18
135 William Clarke Team Argos - Shimano + 17:33
136 Anders Lund Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 22:27
137 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 22:37
138 Jochen Deweer Belgia + 22:38
139 Sander Cordeel Lotto - Belisol + 23:46
140 Nick Cocquyt Belgia + 25:04
141 Antoine Leleu ColorCode - Biowanze + 26:47
142 Alexis Guérin FDJ.fr + 28:24
143 Youcef Reguigui MTN-Qhubeka + 30:27
DNF Joris Cornet Belgia
DNF Aimé De Gendt Belgia
DNF Niels Vanderaerden Belgia
DNF Sean Patrick Downey An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Wout Franssen An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Steven Van Vooren An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Alphonse Vermote An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Rick Flens Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sep Vanmarcke Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sebastian Lander BMC Racing Team
DNF Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing Team
DNF Benjamin Le Montagner Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis
DNF Koen Barbe Crelan - Euphony
DNF Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony
DNF Stijn Steels Crelan - Euphony
DNF Pello Bilbao Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Ricardo Mestre Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Steffen Radochla Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Robert Vrecer [*] Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Laurent Mangel FDJ.fr
DNF Martijn Maaskant Garmin - Sharp
DNF Alex Rasmussen Garmin - Sharp
DNF Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling
DNF Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling
DNF Marco Haller Katusha Team
DNF Vladimir Isaichev Katusha Team
DNF Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team
DNF Gerald Ciolek MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Kristian Sbaragli MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Andreas Stauff MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Nikolas Maes Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Kristof Vandewalle Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Sam Bewley Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Maxime Daniel Sojasun
DNF Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun
DNF Rony Martias Sojasun
DNF Jérôme Cousin Team Europcar
DNF Damien Gaudin Team Europcar
DNF Yohann Gène Team Europcar
DNF Christophe Kern Team Europcar
DNF Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar
DNF Takashi Miyazawa Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jonathan De Witte Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 3rd - 6th October
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results