AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Dion Renaud | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
Loubet Julien | |
Mandri René | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Sonnery Blaise | |
Usov Alexandre |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Balciunas Linas | |
Baranauskas Aivaras | |
Bichot Freddy | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Feillu Romain | |
Robin Denis | |
Sinner Benoit |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Clerc Aurelien | |
Gène Yohann | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Martias Rony | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Pütsep Erki | |
Sprick Matthieu |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand | |
---|---|
Coenen Johan | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Maes Nikolas | |
Renders Sven | |
Verbist Evert |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Bessy Frederic | |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | |
Farrar Tyler | |
Huguet Yann | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Monier Damien | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Valentin Tristan |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bodrogi László | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Kern Christophe | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Roche Nicolas |
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed | |
---|---|
De Decker Steven | |
De Weerdt Sven | |
Helminen Matti | |
Kane Oakley | |
Lloyd Daniel | |
Mattan Nico | |
Meul Robby | |
Vanderaerden Michael |
Discovery Channel | |
---|---|
Bileka Volodymyr | |
Cummings Steve | |
Davis Allan | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Vaitkus Tomas | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Vandborg Brian |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Chérel Mikaël | |
Da Cruz Carlos | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Monnerais Cyrille |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Fothen Thomas | |
Förster Robert | |
Haussler Heinrich | |
Krauss Sven | |
Ordowski Volker | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Wagner Thomas |
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
---|---|
Bellemakers Dirk | |
Boucher David | |
Cappelle Andy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Gabriel Frédéric | |
Neirynck Kevin | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Sijmens Nico |
Pole Continental Wallon - Bergasol | |
---|---|
Crowin Sebastien | |
Fontaine Laurent | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Roossens Francois | |
Rouet Rudy | |
Van Melsen Kevin |
Predictor - Lotto | |
---|---|
Cioni Dario | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Kaisen Olivier | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Van Avermaet Greg | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Quick Step - Innergetic | |
---|---|
Cretskens Wilfried | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Rosseler Sebastien | |
Steegmans Gert | |
Vasseur Cédric | |
Weylandt Wouter | |
Wynants Maarten |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Brown Graeme | |
De Maar Marc | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Gesink Robert | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Horrillo Pedro | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Weening Pieter |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Capelle Ludovic | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Larpe Mickaël | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vachon Florian | |
Zen Jean |
Storez - Ledecq Materiaux | |
---|---|
Baiolet Nicolas | |
Degand Thomas | |
Devillers Gilles | |
Henrion Jonathan | |
Mars Laurent | |
Pardini Olivier | |
van Genechten Jonas | |
Wolf Jean-Noel |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
Baumann Eric | |
Beima Marcel | |
Cavendish Mark | |
Eisel Bernhard | |
Hammond Roger | |
Klier Andreas | |
Knaven Servais | |
Stannard Ian |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Cancellara Fabian | |
Goss Matthew | |
Haedo Juan José | |
Johansen Allan | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Pedersen Martin | |
Roberts Luke |
Team LPR | |
---|---|
Bozic Borut | |
Callegarin Daniele | |
Celli Luca | |
Gutiérrez José Enrique | |
Marcato Marco | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Rossi Nazareno | |
Solari Luca |
Unibet.com | |
---|---|
Casper Jimmy | |
Coyot Arnaud | |
Eichler Markus | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Ljungblad Jonas | |
Ten Dam Laurens | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vinther Troels |