Tour l'Eurometropole

Overall Points Mountain Youth

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2021 1.Pro Information---
2019 1.HC Results Piet Allegaert Florian Sénéchal Jasper Stuyven
2018 1.HC Results Mads Pedersen Jempy Drucker Oliver Naesen
2017 1.HC Results Daniel McLay Kenny Dehaes Anthony Turgis
2016 1.1 Results Dylan Groenewegen Oliver Naesen Tom Boonen
2015 2.1 Results Alexis Gougeard Martijn Keizer Jurgen Roelandts
2014 2.1 Results Arnaud Démare Jens Debusschere Theo Bos
2013 2.1 Results Jens Debusschere John Degenkolb Tyler Farrar
2012 2.1 Results Jurgen Roelandts Juan Antonio Flecha Maarten Wynants
2011 2.1 Results Robbie McEwen Tom Veelers Chris Sutton
2010 2.1 Results Adam Blythe Sep Vanmarcke Jakob Fuglsang
2009 2.1 Results Tyler Farrar Tom Boonen Roger Hammond
2008 2.1 Results Juan Antonio Flecha Sebastien Rosseler Jurgen Roelandts
2007 2.1 Results Gert Steegmans Mark Cavendish Philippe Gilbert
2006 2.1 Results Kevin van Impe Danilo Hondo Olivier Kaisen
2005 2.1 Results Marco Zanotti Jimmy Casper Sébastien Hinault
2004 2.3 Results Jimmy Casper Steven De Jongh Nico Mattan
2003 2.3 Results Gerben Löwik Nico Mattan Dave Bruylandts
2002 2.3 Results Robbie McEwen Tom Boonen Christoph Von Kleinsorgen
2001 2.4 Results Chris Peers Jacky Durand Remco Van der Ven
2000 2.4 Results Daniele Nardello Thierry Marichal Sylvain Chavanel
1999 2.5 Results Tayeb Braika Bert Roesems Andreas Klier
1998 2.5 Results Frank Høj Koen Beeckman Grzegorz Gwiazdowski
1997 2.5 Results Mario Aerts Hans De Clercq Geert Van Bondt
1996 2.5 Results Koos Moerenhout Marc Streel Frank Høj
1995 Am Results Romans Vainsteins Tadeusz Rizi Mikhaylo Khalilov
1994 Am Results Dainis Ozols Arvis Piziks Steve Rover
1993 Am Results Sven Teutenberg Dainis Ozols Miika Hietanen
1992 Am Results Erwin Thijs Vladimir Muravskis Leif Tore Eriksen
1991 Am Results John Hughes Laurent Desbiens David Spears
1990 Am Results Uwe Preissler Stephen McGlede Johan Van den Dries
1989 Am Results Viatcheslav Ekimov Dimitri Zhdanov Daniel Van Steenbergen
1988 Am Results Nico Roose Ronny Thomas Yves Cossemijns
1987 Am Results Luc Govaerts Huib De Vries Rudy De Vijlder
1986 Am Results Othmar Häfliger Dan Radkte Jens Heppner
1985 Am Results Guido Winterberg Søren Lilholt Detlef Macha
1984 Am Results Benno Wiss Jörg Muller Eddy Haelemeersch
1983 Am Results Benno Wiss Daniel Heggli Martin Durant
1982 Am Results Rudy Dhaenens Jos Haex Allan Peiper
1981 Am Results Jozef Lieckens Erik Staes Rene De Brucker
1980 Am Results Rudy Delelhouzee Ronald Van Avermaet Ivan Verhaegen
1979 Am Results Jan Bogaert Jan Wijnants Michel Demeyre
1978 Am Results Jean-Pierre Vrancken Dirk Vermeersch Michel Demeyre
1977 Am Results Johan Huyghe Ronan Onghena Bernard Depuydt
1976 Am Results Gery Verlinden Jimmy Kruunenburg Luc Capelle
1975 Am Results David Wells Etienne De Beule Pol Verschuere
1974 Am Results Serge Van Daele Marc Steels Karel Sels
1973 Am Results Theo Dockx Lieven Malfait Roger De Beukelaer
1972 Am Results Willy Govaerts Roger De Beukelaer Johannes Hendrickx
1971 Am Results Louis Dierckx Jose Vanackere Julien Knockaert
1970 Am Results Ronny Vanmarcke
Ronny De Bisschop
--
1969 Am Results Willy Van Mechelen --
1968 Am Results André Dierickx Englebert Opdebeeck Eddy Cael
1967 Am Results Bernard Delaurier Michel Quinchon Claude Neuts
1966 Am Results Rene Chtiej Yves Lepachelet Michel Prissette
1965 Am Results Daniel Deprez Robert Maytas Pierre Verberckmoes
1964 Am Results Robert Duponchel Jan Nolmans Herman Van Loo
1963 Am Results Jan Nolmans Raymond Reaux Jan Boonen
1962 Am Results Roland Aper Georges Dequesne Rene Couchez
1961 Am Results Laurent Christiaens Jean-Marie Poppe Willy Raes
1960 Am Results Willy Bocklant Andre Durnez Antoon Diependaele
1959 Am Results Georges Dequesne Jean-Marie Poppe -
1958 Am Results Francois De Waegheneire Daniel Andries Horst Tüller
1957 Am Results Edouard Klabinski Albert Pinoy Louis Bodart
1956 Am Results Georges Dequesne Yves Delplanque Raymond Denutte
1955 Am Results Herman Decan - Roger Soenens
1939 NE Results Michel Hermie Julien Stadsbader -
1938 NE Results Hector Lanssens Victor Codron Hector Lanssens
1937 NE Results Louis Van Daele Roger Vandendriessche -
1936 NE Results Maurice Deschamps - Robert Van Eenaeme
1935 NE Results Cyrille Van Overberghe Marcel Kint Robert Van Eenaeme
1934 NE Results Cyrille Van Overberghe --
1933 NE Results Raymond Debruycker Alphonse Vandaele Gérard Desmet
1932 NE Results Gustave Beckaert Georges Waelkens Albert Beckaert
1931 NE Results Maurice Van Hee Andre Vanderdonckt Leon Delobelle
1930 NE Results Henri Deudon Jean Dhondt Jules Pyncket
1929 NE Results Alfons Ghesquière Félicien Vervaecke Jules Pyncket
1928 NE Results Alfons Ghesquière Remi Decroix Aubert Winsingues
1927 NE Results Maurice Denamur Valentin Tondeur Henri Caron
1926 NE Results Julien Vervaecke Maurice Declerck Louis Vanderaspialles
1925 NE Results Julien Vervaecke Gaston Rebry Aubert Winsingues
1924 NE Results Julien Perrain - Camille Van De Casteele