Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Germany ITT-U23 - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck 37:1925
02 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 1515
03 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 4110
04 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 465
05 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe + 463
06 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 1:09
07 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:24
08 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 1:29
09 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 1:37
10 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:45
11 Czasa Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:50
12 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 1:59
13 Koech Silas Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 2:13
14 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 2:17
15 Plambeck Moritz KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 2:24
16 Dik Calvin La Onda + 2:43
17 Dopfer Axel Besenwagen + 2:46
18 Kuhn Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2:47
19 Schone Marcel Team Stilum-RSC Rheinbach + 2:47
20 Redmann Sven Rad-Net Rose Team + 2:50
21 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2:54
22 Gebhardt Philipp Rad-Net Rose Team + 2:57
23 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 3:04
24 Theiler Ole Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3:07
25 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 3:08
26 Hamm Jonathan Team Sportforum + 3:13
27 Trimborn Sebastian KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 3:22
28 Dierking Felix Team Sportforum + 3:48
29 Wawro Bela Berthold Rad Team + 3:56
30 Vonhof Vincent Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 4:02
31 Ruhe Robin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 4:09
32 Wehde Aaron Team MaxWatt + 4:30
33 Latocha Adrian Rad-Net Rose Team + 4:36
34 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 4:37
35 Lohse Constantin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 4:40
36 Harter Luca KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 4:46
37 Lein Lennart KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 4:46
38 Schmieder Giovanni Berthold Rad Team + 4:47
39 Oberteicher Matteo Cycling Crew Szostak + 4:54
40 Rinke Jan-Eric Team Bellheimer Silberpils + 5:17
41 Lange Maximilian Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 5:30
42 Freyer Philipp Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit + 5:36
43 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 5:40
44 Heinemann Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 5:45
45 Trebes Magnus Team F Trans + 5:49
46 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 6:15
47 Briese Max Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 6:19
48 Keller Fabian Team Maisch Sportswear + 6:22
49 Bahrmann Melvin - + 6:24
50 Kunz Jean-Luca - + 6:25
51 Ringwald Gregor Team Maisch Sportswear + 6:37
52 Lauf Marc Wheelsports Metropol Racing + 6:37
53 Weber Julian Cycling Crew Szostak + 6:47
54 Henkelmann Milan - + 6:49
55 Kelzewski Jarno-Tammes Cycling Crew Szostak + 6:58
56 Grixa Jarno La Onda + 7:00
57 Bass Marc-Leon Bike Market Team + 7:07
58 Billigmann Peter - + 7:40
59 Opolka Sascha Team MaxWatt + 10:40
60 Szostak Mathis Cycling Crew Szostak + 11:17
DNS Decker Enzo Bike Aid
DNS Lötter Arno La Onda
DNS Boos Benjamin Leopard Pro Cycling
DNS Pfeiffer Jonas Team Hanau - Storck
DNS Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNS Wetzel Claudius Wheelsports Metropol Racing
DNF Geisbrecht Ole Bike Market Team

Information