CN Germany ITT-U23 - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma DT 37:5025
02 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 0915
03 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 1:0110
04 Jannis Peter Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:055
05 Tobias Buck-Gramcko Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:163
06 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 1:51
07 Pirmin Benz Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:58
08 Hannes Wilksch Development Team DSM + 2:00
09 Sven Redmann Team Dauner | AKKON + 2:03
10 Jan Emmerich PMCA Mannheim + 2:11
11 Nicolas Heinrich Rad-Net Rose Team + 2:19
12 Henri Uhlig Rad-Net Rose Team + 2:36
13 Tom Lindner P&S Metalltechnik + 2:39
14 Paul Taebling Maloja Pushbikers + 2:53
15 Sebastian Niehues RSV Münster + 3:05
16 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 3:06
17 Ole Theiler Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 3:07
18 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3:07
19 Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3:11
20 Henrik Pakalski Rad-Net Rose Team + 3:22
21 Moritz Czasa Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3:34
22 Moritz Plambeck Team Dauner | AKKON + 3:38
23 Jakob Schmidt Berthold Rad Team + 3:48
24 Jakob Geßner Rad-Net Rose Team + 3:49
25 Luis Burghardt Bike Aid Dev.Team + 3:51
26 Johannes Banzer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 3:51
27 Pierre-Pascal Keup Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3:53
28 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner | AKKON + 3:53
29 Julian Borresch Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 3:54
30 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 3:54
31 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 4:02
32 Moritz Kretschy Rad-Net Rose Team + 4:15
33 Yannik Niebergall P&S Metalltechnik + 4:16
34 Max Benz-Kuch KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin + 4:16
35 Eric Lutter Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 4:27
36 Tim Oelke P&S Metalltechnik + 4:27
37 Vincent Vonhof Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 4:27
38 Florian Lipowitz Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 4:30
39 Jonathan Hamm - + 4:52
40 Jean-Marc Temmen Team Dauner | AKKON + 4:53
41 Lukas Baldinger Bike Aid Dev.Team + 4:59
42 Laurin Von Stetten Maloja Pushbikers + 5:00
43 Sebastian Trimborn KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 5:11
44 Marc Lauf Wheelsports Metropol Racing + 5:15
45 Philipp Freyer Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark + 5:21
46 Tobias Hornstein Maloja Pushbikers + 5:23
47 Matthias Herrmann Team Bornträger-Assos + 6:07
48 Georg Steinhauser Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 6:17
49 Merlin Cambeis UWTC de Volharding-Wilton + 6:21
50 Brune Schmitz Team Sportforum + 6:26
51 Fabian Keller Team Maisch Sportswear + 6:27
52 Simon Schmitt Team Sportforum + 6:31
53 Marian Reineck Veloclub Ratisbona + 6:41
54 Moritz Henninger Team Maisch Sportswear + 6:43
55 Leo Zierenner KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin + 6:46
56 Giovanni Schmieder Berthold Rad Team + 6:47
57 Pascal Tömke RSC Neustadt an der Weinstraße 1963 + 6:50
58 Jona Hoffman - + 7:16
59 Niels Frigge Berthold Rad Team + 7:24
60 Arthur Lenne RSC Cottbus + 7:48
61 Marco Grittner - + 8:25
62 Jean-Luca Kunz - + 8:36
63 Adrian Schmidberger TSG Leutkirch + 8:59
64 Peter Billigmann - + 9:30
DNF Klaus Betzinger Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Information
Nation Germany
Gäufelden
Date 19th June
Distance 30.5 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results