Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
9 | Arndt Nikias |
10 | Degenkolb John |
11 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
12 | Geschke Simon |
13 | Kittel Marcel |
Rad-Net Rose Team | |
---|---|
23 | Ackermann Pascal |
24 | Bommel Henning |
25 | Brintrup Fabian |
26 | Intra Felix |
27 | Koch Jonas |
28 | Koch Michel |
29 | Mathis Marco |
30 | Reinhardt Theo |
31 | Schomber Nils |
32 | Stritzinger Joshua |
33 | Thiele Kersten |
34 | Weinstein Domenic |
MLP Team Bergstrasse | |
---|---|
35 | Barnick Jonas |
36 | Egger Mike-Aaron |
37 | Fußnegger Moritz |
38 | Mandrysch John |
39 | Süssmilch Eric |
40 | Tzschupke Marc-Andre |
41 | Wörner Max |
Team Heizomat | |
---|---|
42 | Burkhardt Holger |
43 | Edmüller Benjamin |
44 | Essers Julien |
45 | Krauss Aaron |
46 | Schormair Fabian |
47 | Starker Sascha |
48 | Walbrül Gero |
49 | Winter Laurin |
50 | Zwingenberger Philipp |
Team Stölting | |
---|---|
51 | Backofen Moritz |
52 | Egner Arne |
53 | Herklotz Silvio |
54 | Kämna Lennard |
55 | Koep Thomas |
56 | Oelerich Jan |
57 | Politt Nils |
58 | Porzner Manuel |
59 | Quast Ole |
60 | Reutter Sven |
61 | Schuster Til |
62 | Tenbrock Jonas |
63 | Werda Maximilian |
Team Stuttgart | |
---|---|
64 | Fiek Arnold |
65 | Gebauer Tim |
66 | Kautz Kai |
67 | Loef Georg |
68 | Nowak Florian |
69 | Schaffner Moritz |
70 | Schulze Julian |
71 | Walsleben Max |
72 | Weber Johannes |
Team Kuota - Lotto | |
---|---|
73 | Benoit Andre |
74 | Braun Julian |
75 | Dombrowski Frederik |
76 | Drumm Felix |
77 | Fliessgarten Andreas |
78 | Hatz Christopher |
79 | Huppertz Joshua |
80 | Knaup Tobias |
81 | Loer Lukas |
82 | Meisen Marcel |
83 | Monreal Florian |
84 | Rapps Dario |
85 | Retschke Robert |
86 | Walscheid Max |
87 | Weinzheimer Richard |
88 | Westmattelmann Daniel |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
89 | Beck Joschka |
90 | Bichlmann Daniel |
91 | Fritz Fabian |
92 | Holler Nikodemus |
93 | Mayer Yannick |
94 | Schäfer Timo |
95 | Schnapka Matthias |
96 | Schweizer Christoph |
Leopard Development | |
---|---|
101 | Dieteren Jan |
102 | König Marco |
103 | Krieger Alexander |
104 | Plarre Matthias |
Team Bulls | |
---|---|
113 | Böhme Tim |
Chambery CF | |
---|---|
114 | Denz Nico |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin | |
---|---|
116 | Donath Felix |
117 | Carstensen Lucas |
118 | Corinth Yannic |
119 | Kretschy Florian |
120 | Wotschke Sebastian |
121 | Schubert Erik |
122 | Jürss Malte |
123 | Niederlag Luca |
Team Rose NRW | |
---|---|
124 | Leinau Joann |
125 | Leinau Louis |
126 | Küsters Alexander |
127 | Derksen Luke |
128 | Tschernoster Jan |
129 | Schotten Joshua |
130 | Grosser Aaron |
131 | Müller Viktor |
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr.Herzog | |
---|---|
132 | Holbach Fabian |
133 | Fischer Robin |
134 | Valtey Max-Frederic |
135 | Obersteiner Florian |
136 | Burkhardt Arne |
137 | Küllmer Philipp |
138 | Brück Victor |
139 | Becker Tim |
Team Rad Union 1913 Wanger IAEV | |
---|---|
140 | Auerbacher Adrian |
141 | Danner Fabian |
142 | Philipp Benedict |
143 | Kegreiss Valentin |
144 | Barke Marco |
145 | Loderer Timon |
P&S Team Thüringen | |
---|---|
146 | Steger Lukas |
147 | Gessner Konrad |
148 | Dinkler Jonathan |
149 | Steidten Lukas |
150 | Jägeler Robert |
151 | Stehlin Yannik-Marcel |
152 | Kozlowski Hubert |
Veloclub Ratisbona | |
---|---|
153 | Jessenberger Marius |
154 | Förster Peter |
155 | Nappa Fabio |
156 | Lesche Philipp |
157 | Muche Christopher |
158 | Schafbauer Josef |
159 | Hofner Alexander |
160 | Von Coelln Lukas |
161 | Brandl Wolfgang |
Racing Students BL Team | |
---|---|
164 | Heni Jakob |
165 | Redmers Simon |
166 | Steimle Jannik |
167 | Husterer Pascal |
168 | Tenbruck Jonas |
169 | Tenbruck Florian |
170 | Schreier Andreas |
171 | Fischer Marcel |
172 | Veit Matthias |
173 | Petzold Philipp |
Mein-Radladen.de-Sudwesteam | |
---|---|
174 | Rapp Jonas |
175 | Mild Lukas |
176 | Scholer Oliver |
177 | Körner Benjamin |
178 | Schlenkrich Burkhard |
179 | Hetzer Dominik |
180 | Hench Christoph |
181 | Blatz Thorsten |
FC Lexxi Speedbike | |
---|---|
185 | Bauer Alexander |
FC Lexxi Speedbike | |
---|---|
193 | Rapczinski Tim |
FC Lexxi Speedbike | |
---|---|
198 | Teutenberg Lars |
VC Darmstadt 1899 | |
---|---|
199 | Wunderlich Marc |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
205 | Berger Leon |
206 | Franz Marcel |
207 | Koch Christian |
208 | Reimer Martin |
209 | Rohde Leon |
210 | Schiewer Franz |
211 | Soballa Carl |
212 | Willwohl Willi |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
213 | Buchmann Emanuel |
214 | Matzka Ralf |
215 | Nerz Dominik |
216 | Pfingsten Christoph |
217 | Schillinger Andreas |
218 | Schwarzmann Michael |
219 | Thurau Björn |
220 | Voss Paul |