Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Germany RR
National Championships, One-day race, 27th June 2010, Germany
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1928
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1913
1910
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Germany
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Knees
Christian
1981
Team Milram
04:37:36
02
Radochla
Steffen
1978
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 50
03
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Team NetApp
+ 51
04
Martin
Tony
1985
Team HTC - Columbia
+ 01:36
05
Klemme
Dominic
1986
Team Saxo Bank
+ 01:36
06
Eichler
Markus
1982
Team Milram
+ 01:40
07
Fothen
Markus
1981
Team Milram
+ 01:44
08
Dressler
Frank
1976
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:52
09
Pfingsten
Christoph
1987
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 02:04
10
Hesselbarth
David
1988
Heizomat
+ 04:24
11
Hondo
Danilo
1974
Lampre-Farnese Vini
+ 04:35
12
Klier
Andreas
1976
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 04:35
13
Wegmann
Fabian
1980
Team Milram
+ 04:35
14
Forke
Sebastian
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 04:35
15
Schweizer
Michael
1991
-
+ 04:35
16
Fiedler
Jacob
1987
-
+ 04:35
17
Grunder
Martin
1988
-
+ 04:35
18
Ries
Phillip
1989
Heizomat
+ 04:35
19
Sydlik
Benjamin
1990
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 04:35
20
Müller
Dirk
1973
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 04:35
21
Wagner
Frank Daniel
1990
Seven Stones
+ 04:35
22
Berger
Heinrich
1985
-
+ 04:37
23
Baumann
Eric
1980
Team NetApp
+ 04:37
24
Förster
Robert
1978
Team Milram
+ 04:37
25
Schwarzmann
Michael
1991
Team NetApp
+ 04:37
26
Springer
Christoph
1985
SP Tableware
+ 04:37
27
Nerz
Dominik
1989
Team Milram
+ 04:37
28
Plötner
Nils
1989
Heizomat
+ 04:37
29
Sinkewitz
Patrik
1980
ISD - Neri
+ 04:37
30
Weissinger
René
1978
Vorarlberg - Corratec
+ 04:37
31
Niermann
Grischa
1975
Rabobank
+ 04:37
32
Edmüller
Benjamin
1987
-
+ 04:37
33
Reimer
Martin
1987
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 04:37
34
Janorschke
Grischa
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 04:37
35
Krieger
Alexander
1991
Heizomat
+ 04:37
36
Bissinger
Florian
1988
-
+ 04:43
37
Retschke
Robert
1980
Continental Team Differdange
+ 04:43
38
Schneider
Nico
1987
Continental Team Differdange
+ 04:43
39
Rösch
David
1988
Atlas Personal - BMC
+ 04:45
40
Grabsch
Bert
1975
Team HTC - Columbia
+ 04:45
41
Fröhlinger
Johannes
1985
Team Milram
+ 04:47
42
Bodenschatz
Florian
1989
-
+ 04:47
43
Schmeiser
Jonas
1987
Heizomat
+ 04:47
Information
Germany RR
Sangerhausen
27th June 2010
CN | 204.5 km