Tour Alsace - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti 7 03:36:58
2 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique 3 + 19
3 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 1 + 24
4 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 26
5 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 34
6 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 38
7 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 39
8 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 42
9 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 46
10 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 48
11 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 48
12 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 52
13 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 57
14 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:09
15 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:10
16 Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:16
17 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:18
18 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:19
19 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01:21
20 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 01:23
21 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:27
22 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 01:32
23 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 01:34
24 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:38
25 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:42
26 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:44
27 Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:55
28 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 01:55
29 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:59
30 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 02:01
31 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:04
32 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:06
33 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:08
34 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 02:24
35 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:30
36 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:35
37 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 02:53
38 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:53
39 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 03:10
40 Tarlton Alexander Germany + 03:12
41 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 03:23
42 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 03:39
43 Schrettl Marco Trinity Racing + 03:51
44 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04:01
45 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:01
46 Peter Jannis Germany + 04:01
47 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 04:04
48 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:29
49 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 04:42
50 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 04:52
51 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 04:52
52 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:56
53 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 05:03
54 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 05:22
55 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 05:25
56 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 05:36
57 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:39
58 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:39
59 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:45
60 Geßner Jakob Germany + 05:45
61 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 05:49
62 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 05:53
63 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05:54
64 Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 05:56
65 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 06:02
66 Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre + 06:07
67 Morey Drew Team BridgeLane + 06:49
68 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:21
69 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 07:28
70 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:30
71 Benz Pirmin Germany + 07:59
72 Todome Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 08:07
73 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:11
74 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 08:23
75 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 08:27
76 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 08:34
77 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 08:36
78 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 08:48
79 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 09:07
80 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:32
81 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 09:39
82 Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling + 09:42
83 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 09:51
84 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:51
85 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 09:52
86 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 09:54
87 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10:02
88 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 10:09
89 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:42
90 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 10:42
91 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 10:42
92 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 10:42
93 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 10:49
94 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 10:49
95 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:14
96 Harvey Dean C.C.Etupes + 11:30
97 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 11:43
98 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11:43
99 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 11:43
100 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 11:53
101 Jolibert Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 11:56
102 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 12:17
103 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 12:38
104 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 12:38
105 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 12:42
106 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12:46
107 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 12:49
108 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 12:58
109 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13:09
110 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 13:09
111 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 13:34
112 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 13:35
113 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 13:37
114 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany + 13:37
115 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:38
116 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 13:38
117 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:38
118 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 13:38
119 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:38
120 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 13:38
121 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 13:38
122 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 13:56
123 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13:58
124 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 13:58
125 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 14:03
126 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:13
127 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 14:19
128 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 14:30
129 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:30
130 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 14:35
131 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 15:57
132 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 17:07
133 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 17:29
134 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 17:29
135 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 17:29
136 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 17:33
137 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 18:58
138 Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM + 22:44
139 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 28:45
DNS Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper
DNS Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper
DNS Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper
DNF Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23
Pos Rider Team Time
1 4 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti 07:35:24
2 1 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 14
3 2 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 27
4 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:03
5 28 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:08
6 8 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 02:11
7 1 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:13
8 12 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:21
9 25 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:33
10 15 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:35
11 13 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:37
12 17 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:42
13 28 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:42
14 22 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:43
15 13 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 02:46
16 2 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:04
17 18 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:04
18 10 Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:06
19 2 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 03:08
20 6 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 03:09
21 2 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 03:11
22 11 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 03:15
23 8 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 03:19
24 7 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 03:19
25 12 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 03:40
26 18 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:41
27 5 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 03:43
28 2 Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:46
29 12 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:54
30 8 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 03:55
31 11 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04:02
32 7 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 04:21
33 7 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 04:30
34 15 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 05:10
35 22 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:45
36 20 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 05:50
37 7 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 06:18
38 5 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:26
39 30 Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 07:38
40 8 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07:46
41 34 Morey Drew Team BridgeLane + 08:03
42 32 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 09:10
43 32 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 12:00
44 25 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 12:51
45 33 Harvey Dean C.C.Etupes + 13:14
46 7 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 13:16
47 37 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:26
48 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 13:50
49 18 Schrettl Marco Trinity Racing + 14:06
50 15 Peter Jannis Germany + 14:16
51 1 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 14:34
52 5 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 14:58
53 4 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 15:02
54 1 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 15:09
55 18 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 15:10
56 26 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:11
57 30 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 15:23
58 2 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15:48
59 2 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 15:49
60 8 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 15:55
61 19 Geßner Jakob Germany + 16:09
62 25 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:13
63 8 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 16:18
64 2 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:32
65 30 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 18:34
66 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 18:38
67 16 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 18:44
68 10 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 18:57
69 23 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 19:01
70 11 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:01
71 3 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19:06
72 14 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 19:15
73 26 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 19:38
74 15 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 20:18
75 12 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 20:53
76 31 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21:00
77 23 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 21:08
78 29 Tarlton Alexander Germany + 22:10
79 33 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 22:23
80 4 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 23:01
81 2 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 23:01
82 12 Todome Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 23:02
83 23 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 23:18
84 14 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 23:25
85 21 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 23:48
86 41 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 24:01
87 10 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 24:01
88 29 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 24:07
89 2 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 24:20
90 27 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 24:21
91 1 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 24:21
92 5 Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre + 24:47
93 41 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 25:06
94 43 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 26:41
95 27 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 26:53
96 29 Benz Pirmin Germany + 27:25
97 12 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 27:40
98 18 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 27:44
99 11 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 28:16
100 7 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 28:32
101 4 Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling + 28:39
102 1 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28:54
103 8 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:04
104 9 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 29:07
105 5 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 29:20
106 14 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 29:20
107 7 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 29:32
108 5 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 29:44
109 17 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 30:18
110 2 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 30:45
111 8 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 31:03
112 11 Jolibert Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 31:20
113 15 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 31:25
114 4 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 31:35
115 29 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 31:59
116 17 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 32:24
117 15 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 32:26
118 14 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 32:34
119 23 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 32:52
120 11 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 33:03
121 15 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 33:32
122 2 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 33:39
123 14 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 34:23
124 19 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 34:33
125 8 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 35:11
126 2 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 36:09
127 12 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 36:17
128 8 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 36:49
129 1 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 37:03
130 1 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany + 37:11
131 10 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 37:24
132 3 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 37:55
133 1 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 38:19
134 4 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 38:36
135 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 38:50
136 4 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 41:43
137 7 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 43:39
138 2 Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM + 47:15
139 18 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 48:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti 07:35:24
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 14
3 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:03
4 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 02:11
5 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:13
6 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:35
7 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:37
8 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:42
9 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:42
10 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 02:46
11 Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:06
12 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 03:09
13 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 03:15
14 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 03:19
15 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 03:40
16 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:41
17 Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:46
18 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 03:55
19 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04:02
20 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 04:21
21 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:45
22 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 12:00
23 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 12:51
24 Harvey Dean C.C.Etupes + 13:14
25 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 13:50
26 Schrettl Marco Trinity Racing + 14:06
27 Peter Jannis Germany + 14:16
28 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 14:34
29 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 15:02
30 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 15:09
31 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 15:10
32 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:11
33 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 15:23
34 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15:48
35 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 15:49
36 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 15:55
37 Geßner Jakob Germany + 16:09
38 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 16:18
39 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:32
40 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 18:34
41 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 18:38
42 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 18:44
43 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:01
44 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 19:38
45 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 20:18
46 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21:00
47 Tarlton Alexander Germany + 22:10
48 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 23:01
49 Todome Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 23:02
50 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 23:18
51 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 23:25
52 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 23:48
53 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 24:01
54 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 24:01
55 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 24:07
56 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 24:20
57 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 24:21
58 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 24:21
59 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 25:06
60 Benz Pirmin Germany + 27:25
61 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 27:40
62 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 27:44
63 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 28:16
64 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 28:32
65 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:04
66 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 29:20
67 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 29:20
68 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 29:32
69 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 29:44
70 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 30:18
71 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 31:03
72 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 31:25
73 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 31:35
74 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 32:24
75 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 32:26
76 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 32:34
77 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 33:03
78 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 33:32
79 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 33:39
80 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 35:11
81 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 36:09
82 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 36:17
83 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 37:03
84 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany + 37:11
85 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 37:24
86 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 37:55
87 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 38:36
88 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 38:50
89 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 41:43
90 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 43:39
91 Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM + 47:15
92 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 48:05

Information