Tour Alsace - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg 7 03:53:18
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 3 + 00
3 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing 1 + 00
4 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
5 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04
6 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:03
7 Morey Drew Team BridgeLane + 01:05
8 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 01:44
9 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 01:44
10 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 01:44
11 Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:44
12 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:44
13 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 01:44
14 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:44
15 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 01:44
16 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 01:44
17 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:44
18 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:44
19 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:44
20 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:44
21 Harvey Dean C.C.Etupes + 01:44
22 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
23 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 01:44
24 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:44
25 Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:44
26 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:44
27 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 01:44
28 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:44
29 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 01:44
30 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 01:44
31 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01:44
32 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:44
33 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:44
34 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
35 Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:44
36 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 01:44
37 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:44
38 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 01:44
39 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:44
40 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 01:44
41 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:44
42 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
43 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:10
44 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:10
45 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 08:18
46 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 08:18
47 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08:18
48 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:22
49 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:09
50 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 09:09
51 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 09:09
52 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 09:09
53 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 09:11
54 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 09:11
55 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 09:11
56 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 10:05
57 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:07
58 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:07
59 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:10
60 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 10:10
61 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 10:10
62 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:10
63 Peter Jannis Germany + 10:10
64 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 10:10
65 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 10:10
66 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 10:10
67 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10:10
68 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 10:10
69 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 10:10
70 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:10
71 Schrettl Marco Trinity Racing + 10:10
72 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:10
73 Geßner Jakob Germany + 10:10
74 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10:10
75 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 10:10
76 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:10
77 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 10:10
78 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:10
79 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:10
80 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:10
81 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:10
82 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:10
83 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:10
84 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 10:10
85 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 14:09
86 Todome Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 14:37
87 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 14:37
88 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 14:37
89 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:37
90 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 14:37
91 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 14:37
92 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14:37
93 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 14:37
94 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 14:37
95 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14:37
96 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 14:47
97 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 18:44
98 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 18:44
99 Tarlton Alexander Germany + 18:44
100 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 18:44
101 Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling + 18:44
102 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 18:44
103 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 18:44
104 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 18:44
105 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 18:44
106 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 18:44
107 Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre + 18:44
108 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 18:44
109 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:11
110 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 19:12
111 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 19:12
112 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 19:12
113 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:12
114 Benz Pirmin Germany + 19:12
115 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 19:12
116 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 19:12
117 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 19:12
118 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 19:12
119 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 19:12
120 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 19:12
121 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 19:12
122 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 19:12
123 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 19:12
124 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 19:12
125 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 19:21
126 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 19:21
127 Jolibert Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 19:21
128 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 23:18
129 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 23:18
130 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 23:18
131 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany + 23:18
132 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 24:28
133 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 24:28
134 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 24:28
135 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 24:28
136 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 24:28
137 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 24:28
138 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 24:28
139 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 24:28
140 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 24:28
141 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 24:28
142 Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM + 24:28
143 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 24:28
144 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 24:28
OOT Tracz Szymon EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
OOT Cobo Cayon Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma
OOT Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF Sleen Torjus Uno-X DARE Development Team
DNF Guinet Dylan Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Christen Fabio EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
DNF La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 35 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg 03:58:14
2 15 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 05
3 45 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 06
4 84 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 18
5 82 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 22
6 19 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:15
7 105 Morey Drew Team BridgeLane + 01:26
8 5 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:49
9 1 Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:54
10 25 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 01:54
11 8 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 01:55
12 9 Harvey Dean C.C.Etupes + 01:56
13 9 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:56
14 18 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 01:57
15 18 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 01:57
16 37 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 01:58
17 22 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:58
18 20 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:58
19 24 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 01:59
20 34 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:59
21 28 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01:59
22 36 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 02:00
23 36 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 02:00
24 36 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:01
25 39 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:01
26 53 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02:02
27 62 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:02
28 53 Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:02
29 56 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:02
30 62 Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:03
31 74 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:04
32 71 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:04
33 91 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:07
34 91 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:07
35 83 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:07
36 81 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:07
37 90 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:08
38 90 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:08
39 93 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 02:09
40 104 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:12
41 104 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:12
42 105 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 02:13
43 108 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:42
44 4 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:24
45 39 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:27
46 15 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 08:31
47 30 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 08:36
48 45 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08:37
49 29 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 09:21
50 6 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 09:24
51 14 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 09:24
52 20 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 09:26
53 21 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:27
54 3 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 09:27
55 56 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 09:32
56 52 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:15
57 46 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:18
58 46 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:20
59 41 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 10:21
60 45 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 10:21
61 38 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:22
62 35 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:23
63 33 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 10:23
64 12 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:25
65 8 Peter Jannis Germany + 10:27
66 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 10:27
67 Schrettl Marco Trinity Racing + 10:27
68 16 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:28
69 11 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10:28
70 16 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:28
71 12 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:28
72 44 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:30
73 26 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 10:30
74 28 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10:30
75 31 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:30
76 37 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 10:31
77 56 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 10:35
78 58 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 10:35
79 56 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 10:35
80 60 Geßner Jakob Germany + 10:36
81 60 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 10:37
82 71 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 10:41
83 67 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:45
84 68 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:45
85 83 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 14:14
86 77 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 14:45
87 74 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14:47
88 60 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14:50
89 18 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 14:54
90 27 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 14:54
91 24 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 15:00
92 39 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:02
93 53 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 15:06
94 55 Todome Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 15:07
95 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 15:07
96 58 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 15:31
97 89 Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre + 18:52
98 52 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 18:59
99 37 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 19:01
100 22 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 19:02
101 3 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19:04
102 7 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 19:04
103 23 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 19:07
104 25 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 19:08
105 32 Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling + 19:09
106 28 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 19:09
107 31 Tarlton Alexander Germany + 19:10
108 40 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 19:14
109 104 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 19:17
110 94 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 19:23
111 85 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:25
112 78 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 19:25
113 58 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 19:27
114 67 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 19:27
115 63 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 19:27
116 46 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 19:29
117 26 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 19:30
118 43 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 19:30
119 12 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 19:32
120 22 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 19:32
121 25 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 19:32
122 1 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 19:35
123 72 Jolibert Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 19:36
124 18 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:38
125 14 Benz Pirmin Germany + 19:38
126 26 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 19:41
127 5 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 19:44
128 127 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 23:23
129 35 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 23:37
130 20 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 23:38
131 12 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany + 23:46
132 125 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 24:35
133 104 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 24:41
134 89 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 24:43
135 94 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 24:43
136 94 Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM + 24:43
137 81 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 24:44
138 73 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 24:45
139 58 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 24:46
140 32 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 24:48
141 44 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 24:48
142 28 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 24:49
143 20 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 24:51
144 14 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 24:53
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing 03:58:19
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 01
3 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
4 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 17
5 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:10
6 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:44
7 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 01:50
8 Harvey Dean C.C.Etupes + 01:51
9 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:51
10 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 01:52
11 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:56
12 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:56
13 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:57
14 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:57
15 Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:57
16 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:57
17 Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:58
18 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:59
19 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:03
20 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:03
21 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 02:04
22 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 02:07
23 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 02:08
24 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:22
25 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 08:31
26 Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08:32
27 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 09:16
28 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 09:19
29 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 09:21
30 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 09:27
31 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:10
32 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 10:16
33 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 10:16
34 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:17
35 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:18
36 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:20
37 Peter Jannis Germany + 10:22
38 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 10:22
39 Schrettl Marco Trinity Racing + 10:22
40 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:23
41 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10:23
42 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:23
43 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:23
44 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 10:25
45 Wenzel Mats Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:25
46 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 10:26
47 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 10:30
48 Geßner Jakob Germany + 10:31
49 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 10:32
50 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 10:36
51 Mendez Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:40
52 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 14:09
53 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 14:45
54 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 14:49
55 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 14:49
56 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 14:55
57 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:57
58 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 15:01
59 Todome Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 15:02
60 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 15:02
61 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 18:54
62 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 18:56
63 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 18:57
64 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 18:59
65 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 19:02
66 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 19:03
67 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 19:04
68 Tarlton Alexander Germany + 19:05
69 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 19:12
70 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 19:18
71 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:20
72 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 19:22
73 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 19:24
74 Fredheim Stian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 19:25
75 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 19:25
76 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 19:27
77 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U + 19:27
78 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:33
79 Benz Pirmin Germany + 19:33
80 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 19:36
81 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 19:39
82 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 23:18
83 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 23:32
84 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 23:33
85 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany + 23:41
86 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 24:36
87 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 24:38
88 Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM + 24:38
89 Mason Cameron Trinity Racing + 24:40
90 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 24:41
91 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 24:43
92 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 24:43
93 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 24:44
94 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 24:48

Information