Tour Alsace - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma 04:34:107
02 Leon Heinschke Development Team DSM + 433
03 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ Conti + 481
04 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 57
05 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:08
06 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 01:08
07 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:15
08 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:21
09 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 01:29
10 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 01:31
11 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 01:31
12 Rudy Porter Trinity Racing + 01:31
13 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 01:31
14 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:31
15 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:55
16 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:55
17 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:01
18 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:03
19 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:09
20 Luca Van Boven Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:35
21 Aaron Van Der Beken Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:54
22 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 03:54
23 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:02
24 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 04:26
25 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 04:26
26 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 04:26
27 Hannes Wilksch Development Team DSM + 04:41
28 Jannis Peter Germany + 04:41
29 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 04:41
30 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:41
31 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 04:50
32 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 05:15
33 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 05:18
34 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM + 05:24
35 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 06:12
36 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 06:26
37 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 06:36
38 Dominik Röber Germany + 07:00
39 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy + 07:13
40 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 07:41
41 Samuel Jenner Team BridgeLane + 07:41
42 Reuben Thompson Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:41
43 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 07:41
44 Matthew Dinham Team BridgeLane + 08:10
45 Carter Turnbull Trinity Racing + 08:16
46 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:20
47 Nickolas Zukowsky Canada + 08:30
48 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 08:34
49 Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93 + 09:19
50 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 09:21
51 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 09:49
52 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:14
53 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:56
54 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:56
55 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 10:56
56 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 10:56
57 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 10:56
58 Sam Watson Great Britain + 10:56
59 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 10:56
60 Kim Heiduk Germany + 10:56
61 Pirmin Benz Germany + 10:56
62 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix Development + 10:59
63 Carson Miles Canada + 12:34
64 Ben Turner Trinity Racing + 13:25
65 Ramses Debruyne Lotto Soudal U23 + 13:25
66 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 13:36
67 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 14:49
68 Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy + 17:48
69 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 18:32
70 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 18:59
71 Robin Plamondon Canada + 20:18
72 Ben Van Dam Team BridgeLane + 22:11
73 Alastair Christie-Johnston Team BridgeLane + 22:11
74 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 22:55
75 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 23:09
76 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 24:35
77 Lubomir Petrus Alpecin-Fenix Development + 24:35
78 Liam Slock Lotto Soudal U23 + 26:34
79 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26:34
80 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 28:01
81 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 28:04
82 Thibaud Saint-Guilhem A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28:04
83 Florian Dauphin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 28:04
84 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 28:04
85 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 28:04
86 Antoine Raugel Groupama-FDJ Conti + 28:04
87 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 + 28:04
88 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 + 28:04
89 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 28:04
90 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 28:04
91 Henri Uhlig Germany + 28:04
92 Adrien Lagrée V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 28:04
93 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 28:04
94 Samuel Gaze Alpecin-Fenix Development + 28:04
95 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28:04
96 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 28:04
97 Hijiri Oda NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 28:18
98 Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma DT + 28:18
99 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 28:18
100 Andrea Mifsud Swiss Racing Academy + 28:25
101 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U + 28:48
102 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 29:41
103 Francis Juneau Canada + 29:52
104 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 30:10
105 Gilles Mottiez Cross Team Legendre + 30:10
106 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 30:10
107 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 30:10
108 Savva Novikov Equipo Kern Pharma + 30:10
109 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg + 30:52
110 Atsushi Oka NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 31:20
111 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 31:39
112 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 32:10
113 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 33:12
114 Sébastien Havot V.C.Rouen 76 + 33:14
115 Michael Boros Cross Team Legendre + 33:14
116 Alfie George Great Britain + 33:16
117 Johannes Hodapp Germany + 33:16
118 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 33:16
119 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 33:57
120 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 34:23
121 Darren Van Bekkum Jumbo-Visma DT + 36:41
122 Rhys Britton Great Britain + 40:30
123 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 44:00
124 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 44:00
125 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 44:15
126 Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76 + 48:21
127 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 49:15
DNS Charles-Etienne Chrétien Canada
DNS Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM
DNS Stéphane Rossetto St Michel-Auber 93
DNS Adrien Guillonnet St Michel-Auber 93
DNS Jensen Plowright Team BridgeLane
DNF William Tidball Great Britain
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Alpecin-Fenix Development
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix Development
DNF Filippo Tagliani Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes
DNF Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes
DNF Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes
DNF Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre
DNF Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Masahiro Ishigami NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF Sam Eddy Team BridgeLane
DNF Markus Wildauer Team Vorarlberg
DNF Florian Pardon V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Théo Menant Vendée U
Pos Rider Team Time
01 15 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma 12:17:07
02 2 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ Conti + 26
03 10 Leon Heinschke Development Team DSM + 42
04 2 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 48
05 - Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 58
06 4 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 01:30
07 5 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 01:35
08 5 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:36
09 5 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 01:37
10 7 Rudy Porter Trinity Racing + 01:41
11 4 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:49
12 10 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:51
13 14 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 01:54
14 5 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 01:55
15 - Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:09
16 4 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 02:19
17 16 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 02:20
18 5 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:43
19 10 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:44
20 2 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 04:05
21 13 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
22 1 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 04:54
23 11 Aaron Van Der Beken Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:29
24 6 Jannis Peter Germany + 05:57
25 3 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 06:13
26 11 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 06:18
27 13 Hannes Wilksch Development Team DSM + 06:53
28 19 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy + 07:12
29 16 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 07:18
30 19 Reuben Thompson Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:43
31 17 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 08:09
32 22 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 08:17
33 2 Samuel Jenner Team BridgeLane + 08:59
34 9 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 09:03
35 1 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 09:25
36 31 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 09:39
37 15 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 09:54
38 15 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 09:56
39 15 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 09:57
40 34 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:58
41 37 Luca Van Boven Lotto Soudal U23 + 09:59
42 3 Matthew Dinham Team BridgeLane + 10:10
43 32 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:17
44 12 Dominik Röber Germany + 10:39
45 10 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 11:23
46 26 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:05
47 4 Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:24
48 10 Sam Watson Great Britain + 12:49
49 13 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 13:08
50 21 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 13:16
51 7 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 13:32
52 6 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 13:33
53 3 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix Development + 14:02
54 20 Carter Turnbull Trinity Racing + 14:27
55 - Pirmin Benz Germany + 14:31
56 13 Ben Turner Trinity Racing + 16:00
57 29 Nickolas Zukowsky Canada + 16:19
58 10 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 16:20
59 17 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17:15
60 3 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 18:15
61 57 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM + 18:20
62 36 Kim Heiduk Germany + 19:45
63 31 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 19:54
64 40 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20:27
65 43 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 21:00
66 31 Carson Miles Canada + 21:22
67 32 Ramses Debruyne Lotto Soudal U23 + 22:18
68 19 Alastair Christie-Johnston Team BridgeLane + 25:03
69 10 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25:35
70 23 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 25:43
71 11 Robin Plamondon Canada + 27:06
72 46 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 28:49
73 9 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 29:18
74 73 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 29:40
75 10 Ben Van Dam Team BridgeLane + 29:56
76 35 Thibaud Saint-Guilhem A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 30:21
77 6 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 30:36
78 36 Andrea Mifsud Swiss Racing Academy + 30:49
79 22 Antoine Raugel Groupama-FDJ Conti + 31:48
80 21 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 31:56
81 21 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 32:00
82 2 Lubomir Petrus Alpecin-Fenix Development + 32:12
83 46 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 32:18
84 11 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 32:35
85 8 Adrien Lagrée V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 34:24
86 20 Gilles Mottiez Cross Team Legendre + 35:20
87 44 Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy + 35:23
88 18 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U + 35:45
89 2 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 + 35:56
90 2 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36:03
91 1 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 36:19
92 3 Hijiri Oda NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 36:23
93 - Samuel Gaze Alpecin-Fenix Development + 36:24
94 - Florian Dauphin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 36:30
95 26 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 37:41
96 11 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 37:56
97 14 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 38:45
98 3 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 38:52
99 15 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 39:21
100 20 Michael Boros Cross Team Legendre + 39:59
101 15 Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma DT + 40:16
102 44 Darren Van Bekkum Jumbo-Visma DT + 40:27
103 7 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 40:47
104 2 Atsushi Oka NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 41:04
105 15 Sébastien Havot V.C.Rouen 76 + 41:24
106 15 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 + 41:38
107 8 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg + 41:56
108 13 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 41:57
109 11 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U + 42:21
110 7 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 42:36
111 15 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 42:39
112 13 Liam Slock Lotto Soudal U23 + 42:48
113 8 Johannes Hodapp Germany + 42:55
114 8 Henri Uhlig Germany + 43:03
115 9 Francis Juneau Canada + 44:58
116 18 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 46:37
117 9 Savva Novikov Equipo Kern Pharma + 47:19
118 1 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 47:53
119 19 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 48:34
120 15 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 50:23
121 60 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 53:21
122 9 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 55:18
123 6 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 56:18
124 1 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 59:03
125 11 Rhys Britton Great Britain + 01:00:02
126 20 Alfie George Great Britain + 01:00:29
127 6 Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:06:45
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leon Heinschke Development Team DSM 12:17:49
02 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
03 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 53
04 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 + 54
05 Rudy Porter Trinity Racing + 59
06 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy + 01:13
07 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:27
08 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:37
09 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:01
10 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:02
11 Aaron Van Der Beken Lotto Soudal U23 + 04:47
12 Jannis Peter Germany + 05:15
13 Hannes Wilksch Development Team DSM + 06:11
14 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy + 06:30
15 Reuben Thompson Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:01
16 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 07:35
17 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:21
18 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 08:43
19 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 08:57
20 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 09:12
21 Luca Van Boven Lotto Soudal U23 + 09:17
22 Matthew Dinham Team BridgeLane + 09:28
23 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:35
24 Dominik Röber Germany + 09:57
25 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 10:41
26 Sam Watson Great Britain + 12:07
27 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 12:26
28 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 12:34
29 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 12:50
30 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 12:51
31 Carter Turnbull Trinity Racing + 13:45
32 Pirmin Benz Germany + 13:49
33 Ben Turner Trinity Racing + 15:18
34 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 15:38
35 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:33
36 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM + 17:38
37 Kim Heiduk Germany + 19:03
38 Carson Miles Canada + 20:40
39 Ramses Debruyne Lotto Soudal U23 + 21:36
40 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 25:01
41 Robin Plamondon Canada + 26:24
42 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 28:07
43 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 28:58
44 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 29:54
45 Andrea Mifsud Swiss Racing Academy + 30:07
46 Antoine Raugel Groupama-FDJ Conti + 31:06
47 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 31:53
48 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 + 35:14
49 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 35:21
50 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 35:37
51 Florian Dauphin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 35:48
52 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 36:59
53 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 38:10
54 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 38:39
55 Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma DT + 39:34
56 Darren Van Bekkum Jumbo-Visma DT + 39:45
57 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 41:15
58 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 41:54
59 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 41:57
60 Liam Slock Lotto Soudal U23 + 42:06
61 Johannes Hodapp Germany + 42:13
62 Henri Uhlig Germany + 42:21
63 Francis Juneau Canada + 44:16
64 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 45:55
65 Savva Novikov Equipo Kern Pharma + 46:37
66 Thomas Schellenberg Canada + 47:11
67 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 49:41
68 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 55:36
69 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 58:21
70 Rhys Britton Great Britain + 59:20
71 Alfie George Great Britain + 59:47
72 Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:06:03
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 34
02 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 34
03 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ Conti 32
04 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25
05 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma 24
06 Ben Turner Trinity Racing 24
07 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg 20
08 Leon Heinschke Development Team DSM 20
09 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre 20
10 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 16
11 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti 16
12 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 14
13 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac 14
14 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma 13
15 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
16 Thomas Bonnet Vendée U 12
17 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Soudal U23 10
18 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling 10
19 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 9
20 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper 8
21 Francis Juneau Canada 7
22 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT 6
23 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy 6
24 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling 6
25 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U 5
26 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma 4
27 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
28 Sam Watson Great Britain 4
29 Enzo Leijnse Development Team DSM 4
30 Samuel Gaze Alpecin-Fenix Development 4
31 Henri Uhlig Germany 4
32 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg 2
33 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma 2
34 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
35 Ben Healy Trinity Racing 2
36 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 2
37 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy 1
38 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper 1
39 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy 1
Pos Team Time
01 Equipo Kern Pharma 36:54:25
02 Leopard Pro Cycling + 11:20
03 SEG Racing Academy + 12:15
04 Elkov - Kasper + 12:16
05 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:51
06 Swiss Racing Academy + 13:27
07 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13:40
08 Lotto Soudal U23 + 13:50
09 Development Team DSM + 18:10
10 Team Vorarlberg + 19:07
11 Trinity Racing + 20:52
12 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 23:57
13 Germany + 27:30
14 Jumbo-Visma DT + 39:20
15 Team BridgeLane + 41:05
16 Vendée U + 45:55
17 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 46:56
18 Canada + 01:01:35
19 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:09:57
20 C.C.Etupes + 01:11:22
21 Great Britain + 01:16:05
22 V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:18:04
23 Alpecin-Fenix Development + 01:18:49
24 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:33:44
25 Cross Team Legendre + 01:38:48
Information
Nation France
Date 24th July
Where Ribeauvillé -> Lac Blanc
What 4th stage
Distance 157.8 km
Classification 2.2
Other
Embed Results