Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
1 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
2 | Aasheim Aksel |
3 | Holstad Ludvik |
5 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
6 | Vangstad Andreas |
USA | |
---|---|
11 | McNulty Brandon |
12 | Beard Cameron |
13 | Garrison Ian |
14 | Mostov Zeke |
15 | Schunk Conor |
16 | Stites Tyler |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
21 | Apers Ruben |
22 | Castrique Jonas |
23 | Mertens Julian |
24 | Thijssen Gerben |
25 | Van Gils Maxim |
26 | Van Poucke Aaron |
Development Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
31 | Hirschi Marc |
32 | Heinschke Leon |
33 | Märkl Niklas |
34 | Mobach Jarno |
35 | Nieuwenhuis Joris |
36 | Stork Florian |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
41 | Williams Stephen |
42 | Antunes Tiago |
43 | Arensman Thymen |
44 | Kooistra Marten |
45 | Meeus Jordi |
46 | Schelling Ide |
CR4C Roanne | |
---|---|
51 | Bouchard Geoffrey |
52 | Chatelus Axel |
53 | Costa Andrea |
54 | Terrasson Pierre |
55 | Jamet Alexandre |
56 | Papillon Lucas |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Krieger Alexander |
62 | Brockhoff Jan |
63 | Leyder Pit |
64 | Maciejuk Filip |
65 | Rekita Szymon |
66 | Wirtgen Luc |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
71 | Pidcock Tom |
72 | Donovan Mark |
73 | Fouche James |
74 | O'Loughlin Michael |
75 | Teggart Matthew |
76 | Walker Joey |
Astana City | |
---|---|
81 | Natarov Yuriy |
82 | Chzhan Igor |
83 | Kuzmin Anton |
84 | Pronskiy Vadim |
85 | Shtein Grigoriy |
86 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka | |
---|---|
91 | Sobrero Matteo |
92 | Choukri Mehdi |
93 | de Bod Stefan |
94 | Main Kent |
95 | Mozzato Luca |
96 | Weldu Hafetab |
Vendée U | |
---|---|
101 | Menant Théo |
102 | Champion Thomas |
103 | Ferron Valentin |
104 | Gaillard Marlon |
105 | Jeannière Emilien |
106 | Orceau Clément |
Tirol Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Wildauer Markus |
112 | Bayer Tobias |
113 | Burger Sven |
114 | Friedrich Marco |
115 | Gamper Mario |
116 | Porzner Manuel |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
121 | Bosmans Wietse |
122 | Meeusen Tom |
123 | Meisen Marcel |
124 | Toupalik Adam |
125 | van der Poel David |
126 | Vermeersch Gianni |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
131 | Wright Fred |
132 | Bostock Matthew |
133 | Hartley Adam |
134 | Nally Joe |
135 | Stedman Max |
136 | Stewart Jake |
C.C.Etupes | |
---|---|
141 | Sauvage Paul |
142 | Aubert Rémi |
143 | Delacroix Théo |
144 | Gauthier Guillaume |
145 | Pfrimmer Arnaud |
146 | Simon Quentin |
D'Amico - Utensilnord | |
---|---|
151 | Raffaele Angelo |
152 | Carlini Ettore |
153 | Garosio Andrea |
154 | Martinelli Ivan |
155 | Bettini Francesco |
156 | Vitiello Angelo |
Swiss Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Mäder Gino |
162 | Bussard Dimitri |
163 | Debons Antoine |
164 | Lüscher Damian |
165 | Page Dylan |
166 | Müller Reto |
Germany | |
---|---|
171 | Rutsch Jonas |
172 | Franz Marcel |
173 | Haller Patrick |
174 | Heidemann Miguel |
175 | Henn Luca |
176 | Hugger Jan |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
181 | Moreno Adria |
182 | Jolibert Clément |
183 | Braybrooke Alexander |
184 | Caramel Mathieu |
185 | Castellarnau Florent |
186 | Grolleau Quentin |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
191 | Cerný Josef |
192 | Barta Jan |
193 | Kukrle Michael |
194 | Otruba Jakub |
195 | Polnicky Jiri |
196 | Zahalka Matej |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
201 | Schelling Patrick |
202 | Amann Dominik |
203 | Meiler Lukas |
204 | Orrico Davide |
205 | Rüegg Lukas |
206 | Thalmann Roland |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | |
---|---|
211 | Guillonnet Adrien |
212 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
213 | Louvet Louis |
214 | Pellegrin Mathieu |
215 | Rigollot Mathieu |
216 | Souton Julien |
Akros - Renfer SA | |
---|---|
221 | Banzer Gordian |
222 | Froidevaux Robin |
223 | Paroz Justin |
224 | Selenati Nico |
225 | Suter Joel |
226 | Voisard Yannis |
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | |
---|---|
231 | Peak Barnabas |
232 | Archibold Franklin |
233 | Barac Antonio |
234 | Batsaikhan Tegshbayar |
235 | Garcia Castañeda Mateo |
236 | Murias Jakub |
Team Remy Meder Haguenau | |
---|---|
241 | Jung Pierre-Henri |
242 | Baldinger Lukas |
243 | Chaudey Gautier |
244 | Huck Alexis |
245 | Juntunen Antti-Jussi |
246 | Meredith Charlie |