Team Europcar | |
---|---|
1 | Kern Christophe |
2 | Berhane Natnael |
3 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
4 | Charteau Anthony |
5 | Lamoisson Morgan |
6 | Quemeneur Perrig |
Rabobank Development | |
---|---|
11 | Bosman Gert-Jan |
12 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
13 | Tusveld Martijn |
14 | van der Haar Lars |
15 | Hofstede Lennard |
16 | Godrie Stan |
Itera - Katusha | |
---|---|
21 | Razumov Maxim |
22 | Antonov Mikhail |
23 | Frolov Igor |
24 | Nikolaev Sergey |
25 | Pokidov Maxim |
26 | Rotyakov Aleksandr |
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | |
---|---|
31 | McLaughlin James |
32 | Guay Julien |
33 | Mira Anthony |
34 | Keo Emmanuel |
35 | Martin Guillaume |
36 | Renault Maxime |
Astana Continental | |
---|---|
41 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
42 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
43 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
44 | Gorbunov Vladislav |
45 | Kulimbetov Nubolat |
46 | Semyonov Roman |
Leopard - Trek Continental | |
---|---|
51 | Alafaci Eugenio |
52 | Durtschi Maxwell |
53 | Kirsch Alex |
54 | Hirt Jan |
55 | Hofstetter Oliver |
56 | Zangerle Joel |
AVC - Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
61 | Krasilnikau Andrei |
62 | Boulenger Cyril |
64 | Siskevicius Paulius |
65 | Penven Clément |
66 | Perez Anthony |
Lotto - Belisol U23 | |
---|---|
71 | McCormick Hayden |
72 | Benoot Tiesj |
73 | Campenaerts Victor |
74 | McLay Daniel |
75 | Peyskens Dimitri |
76 | Van Meirhaege Jef |
Australia | |
---|---|
81 | Ewan Caleb |
82 | Clements Alex |
83 | Flakemore Campbell |
84 | Linfield Bradley |
85 | Watson Calvin |
86 | Phelan Adam |
Vendée U | |
---|---|
91 | Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri |
92 | Dufour Valentin |
94 | Guyot Romain |
95 | Haspot Anthony |
96 | Nauleau Bryan |
Tyskland | |
---|---|
101 | Hatz Christopher |
102 | Weber Johannes |
103 | Buchmann Emanuel |
104 | Krieger Alexander |
105 | Vasyliv Yuriy |
106 | Vogt Mario |
CC Etupes | |
---|---|
121 | Lauber Edouard |
122 | Dulin Alexis |
123 | Fernandes Mathieu |
124 | Robert Maxime |
125 | Villain Alexis |
126 | Yates Adam |
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks | |
---|---|
131 | Havik Yoeri |
132 | Kouwenhoven Sjoerd |
133 | Duyn Huub |
134 | Schoonbroodt Bob |
135 | Pfingsten Christoph |
136 | Stamsnijder Bas |
Bridgestone - Anchor | |
---|---|
141 | Monier Damien |
142 | Canard Vincent |
143 | Hatsuyama Sho |
144 | Mutsumine Wataru |
145 | Lebas Thomas |
146 | Shimizu Miyataka |
CSA Armée Terre | |
---|---|
151 | Barbas Yoann |
152 | Combaud Romain |
153 | Louiche Vincent |
154 | Lefrancois Olivier |
155 | Harbonnier Sébastien |
156 | Teychenne Mathieu |
Joker Merida | |
---|---|
161 | Remme Stian |
162 | Borgersen Reidar |
163 | Breen Vegard |
164 | Sørtveit Sondre |
165 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
166 | Wilson Edvin |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo | |
---|---|
171 | Baur Felix |
172 | Stocker Manuel |
173 | Klimiankou Kansatansin |
174 | Lüthi Nicolas |
175 | Teklehaimanot Temesgen |
176 | Winter Nicolas |
Brest Iroise | |
---|---|
181 | Le Gac Olivier |
182 | David Nicolas |
183 | Guezennec Vincent |
184 | Guillot Kevin |
185 | Millour Geoffrey |
186 | Tassel Ronan |
Ventilair - Steria | |
---|---|
191 | Dupont Timothy |
192 | Cools Michael |
193 | Wastyn Emiel |
194 | Ruyters Brecht |
195 | Teuns Dylan |
196 | Vanspeybroeck Tim |
Team Stölting | |
---|---|
201 | Herklotz Silvio |
202 | Dieteren Jan |
203 | Mager Christian |
204 | Oelerich Jan |
205 | Roberts Luke |
206 | Werda Maximilian |
CR4C Roanne | |
---|---|
211 | Welter Thomas |
212 | Dumourier Florian |
213 | Girard Thomas |
214 | Icard Florent |
215 | Mainard Jérôme |
216 | Menut David |
4-72 Colombia | |
---|---|
221 | Ochoa Diego |
222 | Quintero Juan Diego |
223 | Orjuela Fernando |
224 | Parra Heiner |
225 | Rivera Ever |
226 | Paredes Nicolas |
BKCP - Powerplus | |
---|---|
231 | Albert Niels |
232 | Bosmans Wietse |
233 | Meisen Marcel |
234 | Petrus Lubomir |
235 | Vanthourenhout Dieter |
236 | Walsleben Philip |
Team Meder | |
---|---|
241 | Becasseau Benjamin |
242 | Beghin Gerard |
243 | Huck Gaetan |
244 | Viennet Ludovic |
245 | Vincent Renaud |
246 | Zannetti Ugo |
Tirol Cycling Team | |
---|---|
251 | Pozzetto Federico |
252 | Fankhauser Clemens |
253 | Mühlberger Gregor |
254 | Tratnik Jan |
255 | Weiss Martin |
256 | Wöhrer David |
EKZ Racing Team | |
---|---|
261 | Zahner Simon |
262 | Fuchs Dominik |
263 | Kottmann Patric |
264 | Lienhard Fabian |
265 | Saggiorato Mirco |
266 | Schir Thery |