01 |
Meenhorst Alex
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
03:56:28 |
02 |
Pudans Herberts
| 1986 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02 |
03 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 58 |
04 |
Koch Michel
| 1991 | Germany |
+ 58 |
05 |
Franzoi Enrico
| 1982 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 58 |
06 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 58 |
07 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Team Veranda Rideau |
+ 58 |
08 |
Barle Florent
| 1986 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 58 |
09 |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 58 |
10 |
Hesselbarth David
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 58 |
11 |
Kelderman Wilco
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 58 |
12 |
Aulas Alexandre
| 1986 | Armee de Terre |
+ 58 |
13 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 58 |
14 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 58 |
15 |
Schwab Hubert
| 1982 | Price - Custom Bikes |
+ 58 |
16 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 58 |
17 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 58 |
18 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 58 |
19 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 58 |
20 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 58 |
21 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 58 |
22 |
Lauber Edouard
| 1988 | Alsace |
+ 58 |
23 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | SCO Dijon |
+ 01:33 |
24 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 01:33 |
25 |
Ries Phillip
| 1989 | Germany |
+ 03:53 |
26 |
Schnyder Nicolas
| 1987 | Price - Custom Bikes |
+ 03:53 |
27 |
Heule Christian
| 1975 | Team Buergi - Fidi BC |
+ 03:53 |
28 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 03:53 |
29 |
Sonnery Blaise
| 1985 | Creusot Cyclisme |
+ 03:53 |
30 |
Rösch David
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 03:53 |
31 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 03:53 |
32 |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 03:53 |
33 |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 03:53 |
34 |
Miller Carson
| 1989 | USA Espoirs |
+ 05:08 |
35 |
Frech Frederic
| 1976 | Armee de Terre |
+ 05:08 |
36 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 05:08 |
37 |
O'Brien Mark
| 1987 | UV Aube |
+ 05:08 |
38 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 05:08 |
39 |
Menc Molina Colin
| 1984 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 05:08 |
40 |
Rigoulay Johann
| 1989 | Team Veranda Rideau |
+ 05:08 |
41 |
Nicole Pierre-Alain
| 1991 | SCO Dijon |
+ 05:08 |
42 |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 05:08 |
43 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:08 |
44 |
Gaoua Cédric
| 1989 | Alsace |
+ 05:08 |
45 |
Künzli Raymond
| 1984 | Team Buergi - Fidi BC |
+ 05:08 |
46 |
Luminet Benoit
| 1974 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 05:08 |
47 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 05:08 |
48 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 05:08 |
49 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:08 |
50 |
Vignes Anthony
| 1988 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 05:08 |
51 |
Bonnin Thomas
| 1989 | Armee de Terre |
+ 05:08 |
52 |
Teklehaimanot Daniel
| 1988 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 05:08 |
53 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 05:08 |
54 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | Creusot Cyclisme |
+ 05:08 |
55 |
Plötner Nils
| 1989 | Germany |
+ 12:03 |
56 |
Dietsch Thomas
| 1974 | Alsace |
+ 16:41 |
57 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 16:41 |
58 |
Albert Niels
| 1986 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 16:41 |
59 |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 16:41 |
60 |
Jouffroy Arnaud
| 1990 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 16:41 |
61 |
Boeve Mats
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 16:41 |
62 |
Aubert Loic
| 1990 | Price - Custom Bikes |
+ 16:41 |
63 |
Lesschaeve Rudy
| 1985 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 16:41 |
64 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 16:41 |
65 |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Price - Custom Bikes |
+ 16:41 |
66 |
Brunet Aymeric
| 1983 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16:41 |
67 |
Fedrigo Etienne
| 1990 | Creusot Cyclisme |
+ 16:41 |
68 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 16:41 |
69 |
Lefrancois Olivier
| 1985 | Armee de Terre |
+ 16:41 |
70 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16:41 |
71 |
Denis Kevin
| 1987 | Team Veranda Rideau |
+ 16:41 |
72 |
Finot Frederic
| 1977 | Creusot Cyclisme |
+ 16:41 |
73 |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 16:41 |
74 |
Molard Rudy
| 1989 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16:41 |
75 |
Moser Andreas
| 1984 | Team Buergi - Fidi BC |
+ 16:41 |
76 |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | Team Buergi - Fidi BC |
+ 16:41 |
77 |
Weicht Michael
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 16:41 |
78 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 16:41 |
79 |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 16:41 |
80 |
Bourdillat Nicolas
| 1986 | Creusot Cyclisme |
+ 16:41 |
81 |
Delalot Romain
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 16:41 |
82 |
Cantourne Benjamin
| 1985 | SCO Dijon |
+ 16:41 |
83 |
Bescond Jérémy
| 1991 | VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 16:41 |
84 |
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 16:41 |
85 |
Renou Mickael
| 1985 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 16:41 |
86 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 16:41 |
87 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 16:41 |
88 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Team Veranda Rideau |
+ 16:41 |
89 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 16:41 |
90 |
Grunder Martin
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 16:41 |
91 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 16:41 |
92 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | USA Espoirs |
+ 16:41 |
93 |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Price - Custom Bikes |
+ 16:41 |
94 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
+ 16:41 |
95 |
Fricke Tassilo
| 1991 | Team NetApp |
+ 16:41 |
96 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 16:41 |
97 |
Pieters Sibrecht
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 16:41 |
98 |
Gonnet Julien
| 1981 | Armee de Terre |
+ 16:41 |
99 |
Charrier Franck
| 1977 | Team Veranda Rideau |
+ 16:41 |
100 |
Malle Guillaume
| 1985 | Team Veranda Rideau |
+ 16:41 |
101 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 16:41 |
102 |
Jeannin Mickael
| 1987 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 16:41 |
103 |
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 16:41 |
104 |
Coulon Alexis
| 1988 | SCO Dijon |
+ 16:41 |
105 |
Weiss Gregor
| 1989 | Alsace |
+ 16:41 |
106 |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 16:41 |
107 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | Team Buergi - Fidi BC |
+ 16:41 |
108 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 16:41 |
109 |
May Maximilian
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 16:41 |
110 |
Guggisberg Bruno
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 16:41 |
111 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 16:41 |
112 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 16:41 |
113 |
Robert Maxime
| 1987 | Alsace |
+ 16:41 |
114 |
Broeders Garrit
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 16:41 |
115 |
Simunek Radomir
| 1983 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 18:18 |
116 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 18:18 |
117 |
Stamsnijder Bas
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 20:19 |
118 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon |
+ 20:19 |
119 |
Lestage Georges
| 1983 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 20:19 |
120 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 20:19 |
121 |
Slack Erik
| 1988 | USA Espoirs |
+ 20:19 |
122 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | Armee de Terre |
+ 20:19 |
123 |
Vincenti Cyrille
| 1987 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 20:19 |
124 |
Teillet Gwenael
| 1982 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 20:19 |
125 |
Patenka Yauheni
| 1991 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 25:23 |
126 |
Avis Charlie
| 1991 | USA Espoirs |
+ 25:23 |
127 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 25:23 |
128 |
Bouteille Thomas
| 1981 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 25:23 |
129 |
Ursi Fabio
| 1986 | Team Buergi - Fidi BC |
+ 25:23 |
130 |
Bisceglia Anthony
| 1991 | Creusot Cyclisme |
+ 25:23 |
131 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 25:23 |
132 |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 25:23 |
133 |
Bonnet Nicolas
| 1988 | VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 25:23 |
134 |
Antz Jean-Edouard
| 1985 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 25:23 |
135 |
Mouchel Jonathan
| 1985 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 25:23 |
136 |
Rabaud Julien
| 1986 | UV Aube |
+ 25:23 |
137 |
Buhler Anthony
| 1989 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 25:23 |
138 |
Villa Thibault
| 1988 | UV Aube |
+ 25:23 |
139 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 25:23 |
140 |
Klein Philipp
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 25:23 |
141 |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 25:23 |
142 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | USA Espoirs |
+ 25:23 |
143 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 25:23 |
144 |
Buggle Aaron
| 1990 | UV Aube |
+ 25:23 |
145 |
Santy Quentin
| 1989 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 25:23 |
146 |
Cherruault Kevin
| 1987 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 25:23 |
DNF |
Brandt Alexandre
| 1976 | Alsace |
|
DNF |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | Joker - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
De Decker Bjorn
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Jang Chan Jae
| 1989 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Markus Barry
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Nuber Simon
| 1991 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Pompanon Remi
| 1989 | SCO Dijon |
|
DNF |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
|