Vuelta a España

WorldTour, Grand Tour, 19th stage, 15th September 2023, Spain

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich 180 03:42:09
2 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 130 + 00
3 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 95 + 00
4 Cimolai DavideCofidis 80 + 00
5 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 60 + 00
6 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 45 + 00
7 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 40 + 00
8 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic 35 + 00
9 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30 + 00
10 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe 25 + 00
11 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 20 + 00
12 Carvalho AndréCofidis 15 + 00
13 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 10 + 00
14 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 5 + 00
15 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team 2 + 00
16 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 00
17 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 00
18 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious + 00
19 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 00
20 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 00
21 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 00
22 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 00
23 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
24 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
25 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 00
26 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 00
27 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
28 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
29 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
30 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 00
31 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
32 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 00
33 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost + 00
34 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 00
35 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 00
36 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team + 00
37 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team + 00
38 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
39 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 00
40 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
41 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH + 00
42 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 00
43 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team + 00
44 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe + 00
45 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team + 00
46 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 00
47 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe + 00
48 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
49 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 00
50 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 00
51 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 00
52 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma + 00
53 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
54 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 00
55 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
56 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
57 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 00
58 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 00
59 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH + 00
60 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team + 00
61 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 00
62 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 00
63 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 00
64 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 00
65 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 00
66 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma + 00
67 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma + 00
68 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 00
69 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 00
70 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma + 00
71 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 00
72 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious + 00
73 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 00
74 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich + 00
75 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek + 00
76 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 00
77 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH + 00
78 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
79 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 00
80 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
81 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH + 00
82 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
83 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 00
84 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 00
85 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 00
86 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek + 00
87 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 00
88 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
89 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 00
90 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 00
91 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
92 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 00
93 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 00
94 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
95 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 00
96 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma + 00
97 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 00
98 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 00
99 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
100 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 00
101 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
102 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich + 00
103 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
104 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
105 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 00
106 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 00
107 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
108 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 00
109 Herrada JoseCofidis + 00
110 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 00
111 Rochas RémyCofidis + 00
112 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 00
113 Bidard FrançoisCofidis + 00
114 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 00
115 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
116 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 00
117 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma + 00
118 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:23
119 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 00
120 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
121 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
122 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 01:23
123 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
124 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 00
125 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 00
126 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 01:28
127 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:30
128 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 01:37
129 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 01:37
130 Herrada JesusCofidis + 01:37
131 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:44
132 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ + 01:53
133 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
134 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 01:59
135 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 02:21
136 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 02:21
137 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 02:21
138 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:21
139 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 02:44
140 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 02:51
141 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma + 03:18
142 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 03:18
143 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 00
144 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich + 00
145 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 03:39
146 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:39
147 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 00
148 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
DNS Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma69:13:36
2 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma+ 17
3 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma+ 01:08
4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 04:00
5 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious+ 04:19
6 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 04:30
7 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe+ 07:37
8 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:35
9 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 10:20
10 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 12:20
11 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 13:41
12 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 21:50
13 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 27:53
14 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 33:03
15 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 33:37
16 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 41:53
17 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 45:26
18 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 53:24
19 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 57:17
20 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 01:00:24
21 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma+ 01:03:54
22 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:09:11
23 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:23:25
24 Rochas RémyCofidis+ 01:25:26
25 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 01:26:28
26 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 01:31:29
27 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 01:31:29
28 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma+ 01:33:50
29 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:37:54
30 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 01:47:01
31 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:48:43
32 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma+ 01:52:41
33 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH+ 01:53:13
34 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:55:14
35 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 01:55:45
36 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:56:27
37 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:58:18
38 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny+ 01:59:31
39 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 02:00:49
40 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:01:20
41 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:01:29
42 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH+ 02:07:08
43 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:07:42
44 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:07:44
45 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:09:28
46 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:09:57
47 2 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma+ 02:12:15
48 1 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ+ 02:12:20
49 1 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:12:28
50 2 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:13:42
51 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 02:14:12
52 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek+ 02:14:50
53 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 02:15:18
54 1 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:19:39
55 1 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:21:20
56 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:21:21
57 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:24:23
58 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 02:25:22
59 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:26:01
60 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:27:07
61 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:27:38
62 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:27:55
63 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:28:11
64 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:30:34
65 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 02:34:22
66 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 02:34:49
67 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 02:35:53
68 1 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:36:59
69 1 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:37:56
70 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:40:57
71 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:41:31
72 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:44:07
73 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:44:24
74 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team+ 02:45:35
75 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 02:45:37
76 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 02:46:16
77 1 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:47:32
78 1 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 02:47:46
79 2 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 02:48:12
80 1 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:48:59
81 2 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma+ 02:50:16
82 2 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 02:50:35
83 1 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:51:07
84 2 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:51:39
85 1 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 02:52:44
86 1 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 02:52:55
87 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:53:24
88 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 02:53:37
89 1 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 02:57:12
90 1 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:59:12
91 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 02:59:59
92 1 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:08:25
93 1 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:10:36
94 1 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:14:02
95 1 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:14:44
96 1 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 03:15:14
97 1 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 03:17:18
98 1 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:17:18
99 1 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 03:18:36
100 2 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 03:19:38
101 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:21:01
102 1 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:21:44
103 1 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 03:21:56
104 1 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 03:23:06
105 1 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 03:23:20
106 1 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:23:26
107 1 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:29:50
108 2 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich+ 03:30:07
109 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 03:31:09
110 1 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 03:31:45
111 1 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH+ 03:31:48
112 1 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:33:54
113 2 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 03:34:01
114 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:34:28
115 1 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 03:34:41
116 1 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:34:55
117 2 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:38:18
118 2 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 03:41:24
119 1 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:41:40
120 1 Bidard FrançoisCofidis+ 03:41:58
121 1 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 03:42:20
122 1 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:42:52
123 1 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:43:53
124 1 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 03:44:09
125 1 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:45:02
126 1 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 03:46:05
127 1 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 03:46:18
128 1 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:46:54
129 2 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:48:54
130 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 03:50:27
131 1 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 03:51:00
132 1 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 03:52:20
133 1 Herrada JoseCofidis+ 03:52:45
134 1 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:54:08
135 1 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 03:54:22
136 1 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious+ 03:54:45
137 2 Carvalho AndréCofidis+ 03:57:09
138 2 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:57:12
139 2 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:57:59
140 2 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 03:58:36
141 1 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 04:02:11
142 1 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 04:04:32
143 1 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 04:08:56
144 1 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:09:34
145 1 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 04:11:13
146 1 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich+ 04:12:43
147 1 Cimolai DavideCofidis+ 04:14:14
148 1 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 04:16:53
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 69:17:36
2 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe + 03:37
3 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 06:20
4 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 08:20
5 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 23:53
6 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 41:26
7 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 56:24
8 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 59:54
9 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 01:27:29
10 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 01:43:01
11 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 01:55:31
12 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 01:56:49
13 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 01:57:29
14 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH + 02:03:08
15 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 02:21:22
16 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 02:26:34
17 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 02:32:59
18 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:36:57
19 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:37:31
20 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:40:07
21 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:43:32
22 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 02:46:35
23 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 02:47:39
24 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 02:49:37
25 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 02:55:12
26 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:04:25
27 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 03:13:18
28 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 03:17:56
29 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 03:19:06
30 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 03:25:50
31 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 03:26:07
32 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 03:37:24
33 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 03:38:52
34 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:39:53
35 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 03:41:02
36 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 03:42:05
37 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:42:54
38 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 03:47:00
39 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 03:48:20
40 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 03:50:22
41 1 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 03:53:12
42 1 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:53:59
43 2 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 03:54:36
44 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 04:04:56
45 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:05:34
46 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 04:08:43
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 245
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 192
3 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 152
4 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 123
5 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 117
6 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 112
7 1 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 107
8 1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 105
9 1 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 105
10 9 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 89
11 2 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 85
12 30 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich 82
13 2 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 78
14 2 Mas EnricMovistar Team 73
15 2 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 72
16 1 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team 68
17 3 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 67
18 2 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies 65
19 2 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 62
20 2 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 60
21 1 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 58
22 1 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 57
23 1 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 52
24 1 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 52
25 1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 51
26 1 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 50
27 1 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 48
28 4 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 48
29 2 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 47
30 2 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 47
31 2 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 46
32 2 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 45
33 2 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 44
34 1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 43
35 14 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 43
36 2 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 42
37 2 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 42
38 2 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 40
39 11 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 39
40 3 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 38
41 3 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 37
42 3 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 37
43 3 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 37
44 3 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 35
45 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 30
46 2 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
47 2 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 30
48 2 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 30
49 2 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 30
50 24 Cimolai DavideCofidis 29
51 4 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 28
52 4 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck 27
53 9 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 27
54 2 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 26
55 2 Fernandez RubenCofidis 25
56 2 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich 25
57 23 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 25
58 5 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 25
59 23 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 24
60 5 Cras SteffTotalEnergies 22
61 5 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma 22
62 5 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 22
63 5 Herrada JesusCofidis 20
64 5 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma 20
65 5 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 20
66 5 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 20
67 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ 20
68 4 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost 17
69 24 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic 16
70 5 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic 15
71 5 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic 13
72 5 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 13
73 5 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 12
74 5 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 12
75 5 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost 11
76 5 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH 11
77 5 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 11
78 5 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 11
79 4 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe 10
80 4 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek 10
81 4 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost 10
82 4 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 10
83 4 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious 10
84 3 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
85 2 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ 9
86 2 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 9
87 2 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 9
88 2 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team 9
89 2 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 9
90 2 Rochas RémyCofidis 8
91 2 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 8
92 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe 7
93 3 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny 7
94 3 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 6
95 3 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek 6
96 2 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
97 Carvalho AndréCofidis 5
98 3 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 3
99 3 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 3
100 3 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 2
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 129
2 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 51
3 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 39
4 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 35
5 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 33
6 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 33
7 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 30
8 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 28
9 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 23
10 Herrada JesusCofidis 22
11 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 15
12 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 15
13 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 14
14 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 12
15 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 11
16 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 8
17 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 8
18 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 8
19 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 7
20 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny 7
21 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 7
22 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 7
23 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 7
24 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 6
25 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 6
26 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek 6
27 Fernandez RubenCofidis 6
28 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 6
29 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny 5
30 Mas EnricMovistar Team 5
31 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 5
32 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 5
33 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 4
34 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 4
35 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 3
36 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 3
37 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 3
38 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 3
39 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 3
40 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 3
41 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
42 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
43 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic 3
44 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH 3
45 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 2
46 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 2
47 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma 2
48 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 1
49 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 1
50 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 1
51 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 1
52 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 1
53 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek 1
54 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma 1
55 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 1
56 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 1
57 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 207:07:23
2 Bahrain Victorious + 33:59
3 UAE Team Emirates + 36:27
4 BORA-hansgrohe + 38:13
5 Movistar Team + 02:19:46
6 TotalEnergies + 03:13:52
7 Soudal Quick-Step + 03:39:11
8 Groupama-FDJ + 03:42:24
9 Lidl-Trek + 03:42:59
10 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:09:10
11 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:13:09
12 Burgos-BH + 04:39:04
13 Team dsm-firmenich + 04:53:36
14 EF Education-EasyPost + 04:53:53
15 AG2R Citroën Team + 04:56:06
16 INEOS Grenadiers + 05:09:57
17 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:19:45
18 Cofidis + 06:01:21
19 Lotto Dstny + 06:13:22
20 Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 06:55:09
21 Team Jayco-AlUla + 08:08:10
22 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10:14:57

Information