Vuelta a España

Grand Tour, 14th stage, 9th September 2023, Spain

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 180 04:13:38
2 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 130 + 01:12
3 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 95 + 06:33
4 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 80 + 06:35
5 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 60 + 07:24
6 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team 45 + 08:21
7 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 40 + 08:22
8 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 35 + 08:22
9 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 30 + 08:22
10 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 25 + 08:22
11 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 20 + 08:22
12 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 15 + 08:22
13 Mas EnricMovistar Team 10 + 08:22
14 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 5 + 08:22
15 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 2 + 08:22
16 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 08:22
17 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 08:22
18 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 08:44
19 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 09:07
20 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 09:22
21 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 09:22
22 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 10:05
23 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 10:23
24 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 10:34
25 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 10:34
26 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek + 12:31
27 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 12:31
28 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH + 15:33
29 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 15:33
30 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team + 16:18
31 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 16:21
32 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma + 20:12
33 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 20:30
34 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich + 21:01
35 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 25:19
36 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 25:23
37 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 25:23
38 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 25:23
39 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25:23
40 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 25:23
41 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH + 25:23
42 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 25:23
43 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 25:23
44 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 25:23
45 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team + 25:23
46 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma + 25:23
47 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 25:27
48 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 26:37
49 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team + 26:37
50 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma + 26:37
51 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 26:37
52 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH + 30:15
53 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich + 30:15
54 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 30:15
55 Rochas RémyCofidis + 30:15
56 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 30:15
57 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 30:15
58 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 30:15
59 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 30:15
60 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 30:15
61 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 30:15
62 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 30:15
63 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 30:15
64 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team + 30:15
65 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 30:15
66 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 30:15
67 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team + 30:15
68 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 30:15
69 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 30:15
70 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH + 30:15
71 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma + 30:15
72 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 30:15
73 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 30:15
74 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 30:15
75 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 30:15
76 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 30:15
77 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 30:15
78 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 30:15
79 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 30:15
80 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team + 30:15
81 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 30:15
82 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 30:15
83 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 30:15
84 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 30:15
85 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 30:15
86 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 30:15
87 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 30:15
88 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 30:15
89 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 30:15
90 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 30:15
91 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 30:15
92 Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team + 30:15
93 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 30:15
94 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost + 30:15
95 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 30:15
96 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 30:15
97 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 30:15
98 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 30:15
99 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 30:15
100 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 30:15
101 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team + 30:15
102 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 30:15
103 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 30:15
104 Herrada JesusCofidis + 30:15
105 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 30:15
106 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 30:15
107 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 30:15
108 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 30:15
109 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 30:15
110 Carvalho AndréCofidis + 30:15
111 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 30:15
112 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 31:15
113 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 31:32
114 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 32:08
115 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 32:08
116 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 32:08
117 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 32:08
118 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 32:17
119 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 32:17
120 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 32:17
121 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 32:17
122 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 32:17
123 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 32:17
124 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies + 32:17
125 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek + 32:17
126 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team + 32:17
127 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious + 32:17
128 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 32:17
129 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 32:17
130 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 32:17
131 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 32:17
132 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 32:43
133 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 33:08
134 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 33:08
135 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 33:08
136 Herrada JoseCofidis + 33:08
137 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 33:08
138 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 34:15
139 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 34:18
140 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34:18
141 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34:19
142 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 34:42
143 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 34:53
144 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 34:53
145 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost + 34:53
146 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 34:53
147 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 34:53
148 Cimolai DavideCofidis + 34:53
149 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 34:53
150 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 34:53
151 Bidard FrançoisCofidis + 34:53
152 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team + 35:45
153 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 37:26
154 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 37:26
155 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 39:05
DNF Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma51:04:54
2 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma+ 01:37
3 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma+ 01:44
4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 02:37
5 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 03:06
6 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 03:10
7 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious+ 04:12
8 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:02
9 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:30
10 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 08:39
11 2 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 09:25
12 1 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 09:39
13 2 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 13:15
14 2 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 17:31
15 4 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 19:12
16 2 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 23:25
17 5 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 31:07
18 4 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 31:56
19 2 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 34:23
20 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma+ 35:09
21 1 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 38:04
22 3 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 40:28
23 10 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 46:16
24 8 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 52:19
25 2 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 54:04
26 5 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 55:18
27 2 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 58:24
28 5 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 01:00:46
29 5 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma+ 01:01:45
30 4 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:01:53
31 5 Rochas RémyCofidis+ 01:02:27
32 4 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH+ 01:08:59
33 3 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 01:12:24
34 3 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:13:04
35 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:15:05
36 19 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ+ 01:18:21
37 21 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:19:27
38 12 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:20:50
39 7 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma+ 01:21:11
40 3 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:21:57
41 21 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny+ 01:22:05
42 4 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:22:36
43 4 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 01:23:31
44 8 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:24:22
45 4 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 01:24:42
46 10 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek+ 01:25:05
47 14 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 01:25:25
48 4 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma+ 01:25:51
49 8 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 01:29:47
50 1 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 01:30:17
51 9 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:30:29
52 9 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:30:31
53 13 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:30:43
54 9 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:30:54
55 8 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:33:05
56 2 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:34:10
57 10 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 01:35:51
58 6 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:36:17
59 6 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:38:40
60 12 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:38:52
61 7 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:42:17
62 5 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:42:59
63 3 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:44:50
64 2 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:45:14
65 2 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:46:19
66 7 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:47:11
67 3 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH+ 01:47:31
68 4 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 01:48:21
69 4 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:48:26
70 2 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 01:52:39
71 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 01:54:28
72 1 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 01:54:59
73 4 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:55:15
74 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:57:01
75 5 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:57:40
76 6 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma+ 01:57:58
77 2 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:59:17
78 2 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:59:57
79 1 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 02:00:20
80 1 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 02:00:24
81 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team+ 02:01:22
82 1 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:02:51
83 1 Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:03:07
84 7 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:04:04
85 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:04:12
86 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:04:47
87 10 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:07:14
88 1 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 02:07:18
89 1 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:07:27
90 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:08:29
91 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 02:08:38
92 3 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 02:09:59
93 1 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:09:59
94 4 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:10:18
95 4 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 02:10:19
96 2 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 02:10:24
97 2 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:10:39
98 5 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:12:09
99 3 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 02:13:49
100 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 02:18:24
101 3 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:19:54
102 3 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:20:32
103 3 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:20:41
104 2 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 02:21:10
105 4 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:22:07
106 2 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 02:22:48
107 3 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 02:23:33
108 3 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 02:23:53
109 6 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:24:14
110 3 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:24:15
111 3 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:25:07
112 3 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 02:25:24
113 1 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 02:25:35
114 4 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 02:28:55
115 4 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH+ 02:29:15
116 1 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:29:33
117 1 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:29:39
118 6 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:30:20
119 2 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:32:25
120 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 02:33:52
121 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 02:34:00
122 4 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:34:17
123 1 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 02:35:58
124 3 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 02:36:37
125 6 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:36:58
126 3 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:38:18
127 1 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:38:24
128 2 Herrada JoseCofidis+ 02:39:24
129 5 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:39:45
130 7 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:39:58
131 4 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:39:59
132 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:40:57
133 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:41:33
134 4 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:41:55
135 5 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:42:45
136 11 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 02:43:05
137 9 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:43:20
138 2 Bidard FrançoisCofidis+ 02:44:44
139 4 Carvalho AndréCofidis+ 02:45:00
140 5 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 02:45:56
141 4 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:46:04
142 6 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 02:47:20
143 1 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious+ 02:47:32
144 3 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:48:21
145 4 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:48:28
146 4 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 02:48:51
147 3 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:49:26
148 9 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 02:49:39
149 2 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 02:51:57
150 2 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:52:49
151 3 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 02:53:11
152 3 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:54:16
153 2 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 02:54:43
154 1 Cimolai DavideCofidis+ 02:55:37
155 1 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 02:57:37
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 51:07:31
2 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe + 02:53
3 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 06:02
4 1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 10:38
5 2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 16:35
6 2 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 29:19
7 1 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 31:46
8 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 32:32
9 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 49:42
10 5 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 01:19:28
11 3 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 01:22:48
12 1 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 01:27:10
13 3 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 01:28:06
14 2 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:30:28
15 2 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:42:13
16 1 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH + 01:44:54
17 1 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:45:49
18 1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 01:50:02
19 1 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 01:51:51
20 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 01:54:24
21 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 01:57:20
22 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 02:02:10
23 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 02:04:41
24 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:04:50
25 1 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 02:05:52
26 1 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 02:07:22
27 1 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:08:02
28 1 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:09:32
29 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:17:55
30 1 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 02:22:30
31 1 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 02:22:58
32 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:26:56
33 2 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:27:43
34 3 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:31:40
35 2 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 02:33:21
36 2 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:35:47
37 3 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 02:37:21
38 1 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:38:20
39 2 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:39:18
40 4 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 02:40:28
41 2 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 02:43:19
42 2 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:43:27
43 1 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 02:44:43
44 1 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 02:45:51
45 1 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:46:49
46 4 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 02:47:02
47 1 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:50:12
48 1 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 02:50:34
49 1 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:51:39
50 3 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 02:52:06
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 208
2 3 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 116
3 1 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 98
4 4 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 84
5 2 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 84
6 2 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 81
7 1 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 79
8 1 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 77
9 1 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 73
10 1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 73
11 2 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 71
12 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team 66
13 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies 65
14 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 59
15 29 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 58
16 1 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 52
17 3 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 51
18 2 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 46
19 2 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 45
20 1 Mas EnricMovistar Team 45
21 3 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 44
22 35 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 43
23 2 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 42
24 2 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 42
25 2 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 39
26 2 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 34
27 4 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 32
28 2 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich 31
29 4 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 31
30 3 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 30
31 3 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 30
32 3 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
33 3 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 30
34 52 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 28
35 3 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 27
36 3 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 27
37 3 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 26
38 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 26
39 4 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 26
40 4 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 25
41 4 Fernandez RubenCofidis 25
42 4 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich 25
43 10 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 24
44 1 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 23
45 6 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 23
46 6 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 22
47 6 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma 22
48 6 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 22
49 4 Herrada JesusCofidis 20
50 4 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 20
51 4 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma 20
52 4 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 20
53 4 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 20
54 4 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 20
55 4 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 18
56 24 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team 17
57 5 Cras SteffTotalEnergies 17
58 4 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 17
59 4 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 17
60 4 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 16
61 3 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic 15
62 3 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 14
63 3 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic 13
64 3 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 12
65 3 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost 11
66 3 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 11
67 3 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH 11
68 3 Cimolai DavideCofidis 11
69 3 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe 10
70 3 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 10
71 3 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 10
72 3 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost 10
73 1 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
74 3 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
75 5 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
76 3 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ 9
77 2 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 9
78 4 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team 9
79 3 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 9
80 3 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 8
81 3 Rochas RémyCofidis 8
82 3 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 8
83 1 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious 7
84 3 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny 7
85 2 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 6
86 2 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek 6
87 2 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic 6
88 1 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
89 1 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 3
90 1 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 3
91 1 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 2
92 1 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 2
Pos Rider Team Points
1 5 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 63
2 1 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 39
3 2 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 36
4 12 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 35
5 3 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 27
6 2 Herrada JesusCofidis 22
7 2 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 21
8 1 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 20
9 1 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 18
10 1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 15
11 1 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 11
12 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 10
13 2 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 10
14 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 8
15 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 8
16 2 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 7
17 2 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny 7
18 1 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 6
19 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 6
20 1 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek 6
21 3 Fernandez RubenCofidis 6
22 2 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 6
23 2 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny 5
24 2 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 5
25 2 Mas EnricMovistar Team 5
26 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 5
27 3 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 4
28 3 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 4
29 3 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 3
30 3 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 3
31 3 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 3
32 3 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 3
33 3 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
34 2 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
35 4 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH 3
36 3 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 2
37 3 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 2
38 3 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 2
39 2 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma 2
40 4 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 2
41 3 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 1
42 3 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 1
43 3 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 1
44 3 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 1
45 3 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma 1
46 3 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 152:42:43
2 UAE Team Emirates + 10:27
3 BORA-hansgrohe + 20:20
4 Bahrain Victorious + 37:43
5 Movistar Team + 01:32:14
6 Groupama-FDJ + 02:08:07
7 4 Soudal Quick-Step + 02:16:08
8 1 TotalEnergies + 02:22:06
9 1 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:31:11
10 1 INEOS Grenadiers + 02:36:49
11 3 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:48:16
12 2 Lidl-Trek + 02:54:40
13 1 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:56:17
14 1 AG2R Citroën Team + 03:18:05
15 2 Team dsm-firmenich + 03:21:14
16 1 Burgos-BH + 03:23:25
17 1 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:42:37
18 Cofidis + 04:00:03
19 1 Lotto Dstny + 04:26:29
20 1 Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 04:33:18
21 Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:51:35
22 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:15:42

Information