Vuelta a España

Grand Tour, 13th stage, 8th September 2023, Spain

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 180 03:51:10
2 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 130 + 30
3 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 95 + 33
4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 80 + 38
5 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 60 + 38
6 Mas EnricMovistar Team 45 + 40
7 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 40 + 01:15
8 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 35 + 02:12
9 Cras SteffTotalEnergies 30 + 02:32
10 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 25 + 03:08
11 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost 20 + 04:42
12 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team 15 + 05:16
13 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 10 + 05:19
14 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 5 + 05:29
15 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 2 + 06:47
16 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 07:27
17 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma + 08:04
18 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 08:25
19 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 08:44
20 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 11:09
21 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ + 14:38
22 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma + 15:46
23 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 16:29
24 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 18:27
25 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 19:21
26 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH + 22:12
27 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 22:14
28 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 22:14
29 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 22:14
30 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH + 22:16
31 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 24:23
32 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek + 24:23
33 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 24:23
34 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma + 24:23
35 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH + 24:23
36 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 24:23
37 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich + 24:23
38 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 24:23
39 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 24:23
40 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost + 24:23
41 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 25:53
42 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 26:15
43 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 26:15
44 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 26:15
45 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 26:25
46 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 26:41
47 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 26:41
48 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 26:41
49 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 26:41
50 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team + 26:41
51 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 26:41
52 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 26:41
53 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 26:41
54 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 26:54
55 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 27:01
56 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 27:01
57 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich + 27:01
58 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team + 27:01
59 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 27:05
60 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 27:05
61 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 27:05
62 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 27:05
63 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 27:05
64 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 27:05
65 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 27:16
66 Herrada JesusCofidis + 28:20
67 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 28:20
68 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 28:20
69 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 28:50
70 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma + 29:12
71 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 29:12
72 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 29:24
73 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team + 29:36
74 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 30:02
75 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 31:57
76 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 31:57
77 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich + 31:57
78 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 31:57
79 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 31:57
80 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team + 31:57
81 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 31:57
82 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 31:57
83 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team + 31:57
84 Rochas RémyCofidis + 31:57
85 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 31:57
86 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 31:57
87 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 31:57
88 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 31:57
89 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 31:57
90 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team + 31:57
91 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 31:57
92 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 31:57
93 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 31:57
94 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 31:57
95 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 31:57
96 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 31:57
97 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 31:57
98 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 31:57
99 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 31:57
100 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 31:57
101 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 31:57
102 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 31:57
103 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 31:57
104 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 31:57
105 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 31:57
106 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 31:57
107 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 31:57
108 Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team + 31:57
109 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 32:19
110 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 32:19
111 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 32:32
112 Carvalho AndréCofidis + 32:34
113 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 32:37
114 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 32:39
115 Bidard FrançoisCofidis + 32:40
116 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 32:54
117 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 33:02
118 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 33:02
119 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious + 33:02
120 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 33:02
121 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 33:02
122 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team + 33:08
123 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 33:08
124 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH + 33:08
125 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33:29
126 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33:29
127 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 33:31
128 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 33:31
129 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team + 33:36
130 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek + 33:42
131 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 33:42
132 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 33:42
133 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 33:42
134 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 33:42
135 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 33:42
136 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 33:42
137 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 33:42
138 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 33:42
139 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost + 33:49
140 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 33:49
141 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 33:49
142 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 33:49
143 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 33:56
144 Herrada JoseCofidis + 34:06
145 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 34:06
146 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team + 34:14
147 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 34:21
148 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies + 34:21
149 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 34:25
150 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 34:27
151 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 34:27
152 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 34:30
153 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34:52
154 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 35:05
155 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 35:09
156 Cimolai DavideCofidis + 35:45
DNS Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNS Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNS Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies
DNF Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma46:42:54
2 2 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma+ 01:37
3 4 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma+ 01:44
4 4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 02:37
5 4 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 03:06
6 4 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 03:10
7 4 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious+ 04:12
8 2 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:02
9 5 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:30
10 4 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 08:39
11 4 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 08:39
12 1 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 09:14
13 1 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 09:26
14 9 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 10:03
15 1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 11:32
16 3 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 16:46
17 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 17:22
18 6 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 21:13
19 16 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 27:50
20 1 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma+ 32:57
21 3 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 33:25
22 12 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 37:04
23 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 38:53
24 12 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma+ 39:52
25 3 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 40:28
26 6 Rochas RémyCofidis+ 40:34
27 2 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 46:53
28 1 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH+ 47:06
29 3 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 50:25
30 2 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 50:31
31 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost+ 51:11
32 3 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 51:57
33 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 53:36
34 6 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 57:44
35 5 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 58:08
36 1 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:02:29
37 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:04:52
38 1 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:05:35
39 12 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 01:06:30
40 13 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:06:48
41 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 01:07:54
42 3 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:08:36
43 3 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:08:38
44 3 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma+ 01:08:50
45 1 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:09:01
46 8 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma+ 01:09:21
47 7 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:11:12
48 10 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:11:29
49 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 01:12:34
50 8 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:12:54
51 4 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 01:13:16
52 2 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:14:24
53 5 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:16:47
54 6 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:17:09
55 16 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ+ 01:19:21
56 3 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek+ 01:20:56
57 3 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:21:06
58 1 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:21:14
59 7 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:21:15
60 5 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:22:57
61 5 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 01:23:24
62 1 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny+ 01:23:58
63 1 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:24:26
64 1 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 01:26:28
65 1 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:26:33
66 2 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:28:13
67 10 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 01:28:40
68 1 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:29:38
69 5 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:30:29
70 6 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH+ 01:30:30
71 1 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 01:30:33
72 7 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 01:30:46
73 6 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 01:33:06
74 7 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:35:08
75 5 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:37:24
76 1 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:38:04
77 3 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:38:08
78 5 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 01:38:27
79 1 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 01:38:31
80 8 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:39:25
81 2 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team+ 01:39:29
82 7 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma+ 01:39:43
83 1 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:40:58
84 1 Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:41:14
85 1 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:42:19
86 12 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:42:54
87 1 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 01:45:25
88 3 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:45:34
89 6 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 01:46:04
90 3 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:46:36
91 3 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 01:46:45
92 1 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:48:06
93 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:48:23
94 2 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 01:48:31
95 7 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:48:46
96 4 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 01:49:54
97 7 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:50:13
98 2 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:53:17
99 2 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 01:53:18
100 1 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 01:53:38
101 3 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:56:10
102 11 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 01:56:24
103 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:57:54
104 6 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:58:01
105 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:58:39
106 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:58:48
107 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:00:20
108 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 02:00:55
109 10 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 02:01:03
110 11 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 02:01:40
111 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 02:02:00
112 2 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 02:02:25
113 4 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:02:26
114 2 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:03:14
115 2 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:05:38
116 1 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:05:53
117 1 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:05:54
118 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 02:06:02
119 1 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH+ 02:07:22
120 2 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 02:09:57
121 2 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 02:10:05
122 4 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 02:10:05
123 1 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:10:54
124 3 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:12:05
125 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 02:12:22
126 3 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:12:24
127 1 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 02:12:51
128 2 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:13:38
129 3 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:14:23
130 1 Herrada JoseCofidis+ 02:14:38
131 3 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:15:05
132 3 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:17:02
133 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:17:47
134 2 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:17:52
135 2 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:18:06
136 2 Bidard FrançoisCofidis+ 02:18:13
137 2 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:19:33
138 4 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:20:02
139 1 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 02:20:35
140 3 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:20:52
141 3 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:21:50
142 1 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 02:22:20
143 2 Carvalho AndréCofidis+ 02:23:07
144 2 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious+ 02:23:37
145 3 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 02:24:03
146 12 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:25:05
147 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 02:25:26
148 1 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 02:25:27
149 2 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:26:35
150 7 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:27:33
151 1 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 02:28:12
152 1 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:28:54
153 3 Cimolai DavideCofidis+ 02:29:06
154 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 02:29:16
155 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:30:21
156 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 02:31:06
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 46:45:31
2 3 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe + 02:53
3 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 06:02
4 2 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 07:26
5 1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 08:55
6 1 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 14:45
7 6 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 25:13
8 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 30:20
9 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 49:20
10 2 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 01:04:11
11 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 01:05:17
12 2 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:08:35
13 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:20:20
14 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 01:20:47
15 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 01:21:21
16 1 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:23:56
17 3 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH + 01:27:53
18 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 01:27:56
19 3 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 01:28:09
20 1 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 01:32:31
21 2 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 01:35:27
22 6 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:40:17
23 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:42:48
24 2 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:42:57
25 2 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 01:43:27
26 2 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:43:59
27 2 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:45:46
28 1 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:46:09
29 1 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:56:02
30 2 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 01:59:48
31 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 02:00:37
32 1 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:03:01
33 3 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 02:07:28
34 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 02:08:17
35 2 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:09:28
36 1 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 02:09:45
37 1 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:09:47
38 1 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:11:01
39 1 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:14:25
40 1 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:16:56
41 2 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:17:25
42 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 02:17:58
43 1 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 02:21:26
44 1 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 02:22:50
45 1 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 02:23:58
46 5 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:24:56
47 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 02:25:35
48 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:26:17
49 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 02:26:39
50 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:27:44
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 208
2 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 98
3 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 84
4 5 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 80
5 1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 79
6 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 79
7 2 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 77
8 3 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 76
9 2 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 71
10 5 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 69
11 10 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 67
12 4 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team 66
13 3 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies 65
14 2 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 59
15 1 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 52
16 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 46
17 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 45
18 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 44
19 6 Mas EnricMovistar Team 42
20 3 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 42
21 2 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 42
22 2 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 42
23 1 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 39
24 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 34
25 2 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 31
26 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich 31
27 1 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 30
28 1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 30
29 1 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
30 1 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 30
31 16 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 27
32 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 27
33 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 27
34 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 26
35 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 26
36 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 25
37 Fernandez RubenCofidis 25
38 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich 25
39 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 23
40 29 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 22
41 42 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma 22
42 4 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 22
43 18 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 21
44 4 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 21
45 4 Herrada JesusCofidis 20
46 4 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 20
47 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma 20
48 5 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 20
49 5 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 20
50 5 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 20
51 3 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 18
52 10 Cras SteffTotalEnergies 17
53 4 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 17
54 4 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 17
55 4 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 17
56 4 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 16
57 4 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 15
58 4 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic 15
59 4 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 14
60 4 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic 13
61 4 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 12
62 16 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost 11
63 5 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 11
64 5 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH 11
65 5 Cimolai DavideCofidis 11
66 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe 10
67 4 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 10
68 4 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 10
69 4 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost 10
70 4 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
71 4 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
72 4 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
73 3 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ 9
74 3 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team 9
75 3 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 9
76 3 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 9
77 5 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 8
78 4 Rochas RémyCofidis 8
79 4 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 8
80 6 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team 7
81 5 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny 7
82 5 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious 7
83 4 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 6
84 4 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek 6
85 4 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic 6
86 2 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 5
87 2 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
88 3 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 3
89 2 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 3
90 1 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 2
91 1 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 2
Pos Rider Team Points
1 7 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 36
2 3 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 27
3 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 25
4 3 Herrada JesusCofidis 22
5 3 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 21
6 3 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 20
7 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 20
8 2 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 18
9 10 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 15
10 6 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 11
11 5 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 10
12 3 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 9
13 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 8
14 2 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 7
15 2 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny 7
16 4 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 7
17 3 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 6
18 3 Fernandez RubenCofidis 6
19 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek 6
20 4 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 6
21 4 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny 5
22 4 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 5
23 4 Mas EnricMovistar Team 5
24 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 4
25 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 4
26 5 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 3
27 4 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 3
28 6 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 3
29 6 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 3
30 6 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
31 6 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH 3
32 6 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
33 5 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 2
34 5 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 2
35 5 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 2
36 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 2
37 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma 2
38 6 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 1
39 6 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 1
40 6 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 1
41 6 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 1
42 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma 1
43 7 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 139:36:43
2 UAE Team Emirates + 10:27
3 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 19:20
4 1 Bahrain Victorious + 37:21
5 Movistar Team + 01:03:05
6 1 Groupama-FDJ + 01:25:19
7 3 TotalEnergies + 01:42:12
8 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:42:37
9 3 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:54:50
10 2 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:57:10
11 3 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:59:26
12 2 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:16:38
13 2 AG2R Citroën Team + 02:30:01
14 2 Lidl-Trek + 02:31:18
15 Burgos-BH + 02:37:20
16 3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:41:50
17 1 Team dsm-firmenich + 02:53:52
18 1 Cofidis + 02:59:16
19 Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 03:27:39
20 1 Lotto Dstny + 03:40:28
21 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:49:34
22 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:11:39

Information